Inicio|Ingresar
Baseball 09U A/AA CBL of Iowa 2020    (marzo de 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  League News

  Baseball 09U A/AA CBL of Iowa 2020 Schedule Print
FechaInicio FueraHora/CondiciónLugar de celebraciónTipo de JuegoFuncionarios
lun-mar 30   Waukee Red Sox (Morse)  v  Centennial Storm (Weston) Result Pending HP #3 Regular 
mar-mar 31   Waukee Bombers (Lane)  v  Iowa Sticks SBA (Raymer) Result Pending HP #1 Regular 
mar-mar 31   Iowa Sticks SBA (Dunker)  v  Waukee Wolves (Jones) Result Pending HP #3 Regular 
mié-abr 1   Waukee Red Sox (Morse)  v  Waukee Flyers (Geistkemper) Result Pending HP #1 Regular 
mié-abr 1   DCG Bombers (Ripke)  v  WDM Iron Birds (Bogenrief) Result Pending WC Field 8 Regular 
jue-abr 2   WDM Cubs (Grams)  v  Iowa Sticks SBA (Dunker) 5:40 PM HP #2 Regular 
jue-abr 2   Waukee Dirt Dogs (Swift)  v  Tiger Heat (Coller) 5:40 PM WC Field 2 Regular 
jue-abr 2   Iowa Sea Wolves (Thomason)  v  Waukee Wolves (Jones) 7:30 PM HP #2 Regular 
vie-abr 3   Iowa Sticks SBA (Raymer)  v  DCG Mustangs Red (Weydert) 5:40 PM HP #3 Regular 
vie-abr 3   Waukee Red Sox (Morse)  v  Iowa RockHounds (Thomason) 5:40 PM WC Field 5 Regular 
lun-abr 6   WDM Iron Birds (Bogenrief)  v  Waukee Red Sox (Morse) 5:40 PM HP #3 Regular 
lun-abr 6   Norwalk Naturals (Ochanpaugh)  v  Waukee Bombers (Lane) 5:40 PM WC Field 5 Regular 
mar-abr 7   Iowa RockHounds (Thomason)  v  Centennial Storm (Weston) 5:40 PM HP #3 Regular 
mar-abr 7   DCG Mustangs Red (Weydert)  v  Iowa Sticks SBA (Dunker) 5:40 PM WC Field 5 Regular 
mié-abr 8   WDM Cubs (Grams)  v  Iowa Sea Wolves (Thomason) 5:40 PM HP #2 Regular 
jue-abr 9   Waukee Dirt Dogs (Swift)  v  DCG Bombers (Ripke) 5:40 PM HP #2 Regular 
jue-abr 9   Waukee Bandits (O'Conner)  v  Iowa Sticks SBA (Dunker) 7:30 PM WC Field 2 Regular 
vie-abr 10   Waukee Wolves (Jones)  v  DCG Mustangs Red (Weydert) 5:40 PM WC Field 2 Regular 
lun-abr 13   Waukee Bombers (Lane)  v  DCG Bombers (Ripke) 5:40 PM WC Field 2 Regular 
lun-abr 13   Waukee Bandits (O'Conner)  v  Waukee Dirt Dogs (Swift) 7:30 PM WC Field 2 Regular 
mar-abr 14   WDM Iron Birds (Bogenrief)  v  Iowa RockHounds (Thomason) 5:40 PM HP #3 Regular 
mié-abr 15   Iowa Sticks SBA (Raymer)  v  Norwalk Naturals (Ochanpaugh) 5:40 PM HP #2 Regular 
mié-abr 15   Waukee Flyers (Geistkemper)  v  Tiger Heat (Coller) 5:40 PM WC Field 2 Regular 
jue-abr 16   Iowa Sticks SBA (Dunker)  v  Waukee Bombers (Lane) 5:40 PM HP #3 Regular 
jue-abr 16   DCG Mustangs Red (Weydert)  v  Waukee Bandits (O'Conner) 5:40 PM WC Field 8 Regular 
vie-abr 17   Tiger Heat (Coller)  v  Norwalk Naturals (Ochanpaugh) 5:40 PM HP #1 Regular 
vie-abr 17   Waukee Red Sox (Morse)  v  Waukee Bandits (O'Conner) 7:30 PM WC Field 2 Regular 
lun-abr 20   Iowa Sea Wolves (Thomason)  v  Waukee Dirt Dogs (Swift) 5:40 PM HP #3 Regular 
mar-abr 21   Waukee Wolves (Jones)  v  Waukee Bombers (Lane) 5:40 PM WC Field 2 Regular 
mar-abr 21   Waukee Flyers (Geistkemper)  v  Iowa RockHounds (Thomason) 7:30 PM WC Field 2 Regular 
mié-abr 22   Centennial Storm (Weston)  v  WDM Cubs (Grams) 5:40 PM HP #2 Regular 
jue-abr 23   Waukee Bandits (O'Conner)  v  Norwalk Naturals (Ochanpaugh) 5:40 PM HP #2 Regular 
vie-abr 24   DCG Mustangs Red (Weydert)  v  Tiger Heat (Coller) 5:40 PM HP #3 Regular 
lun-abr 27   Iowa RockHounds (Thomason)  v  Waukee Flyers (Geistkemper) 5:40 PM HP #1 Regular 
mié-abr 29   Iowa Sea Wolves (Thomason)  v  DCG Bombers (Ripke) 5:40 PM WC Field 2 Regular 
mié-abr 29   WDM Cubs (Grams)  v  Waukee Wolves (Jones) 7:30 PM WC Field 2 Regular 
jue-abr 30   Iowa Sticks SBA (Raymer)  v  WDM Iron Birds (Bogenrief) 5:40 PM HP #2 Regular 
jue-abr 30   Waukee Bombers (Lane)  v  Waukee Bandits (O'Conner) 7:30 PM HP #2 Regular 
vie-may 1   Waukee Red Sox (Morse)  v  WDM Iron Birds (Bogenrief) 5:40 PM HP #1 Regular 
lun-may 4   Centennial Storm (Weston)  v  Iowa Sea Wolves (Thomason) 5:40 PM HP #3 Regular 
mar-may 5   Waukee Flyers (Geistkemper)  v  Iowa Sticks SBA (Raymer) 5:40 PM WC Field 2 Regular 
mar-may 5   Tiger Heat (Coller)  v  Waukee Red Sox (Morse) 7:30 PM HP #2 Regular 
mié-may 6   DCG Bombers (Ripke)  v  Norwalk Naturals (Ochanpaugh) 5:40 PM HP #3 Regular 
jue-may 7   Iowa Sticks SBA (Dunker)  v  Centennial Storm (Weston) 5:40 PM HP #2 Regular 
jue-may 7   Waukee Bombers (Lane)  v  DCG Mustangs Red (Weydert) 7:30 PM HP #2 Regular 
vie-may 8   Waukee Dirt Dogs (Swift)  v  Waukee Red Sox (Morse) 5:40 PM HP #2 Regular 
vie-may 8   Iowa Sticks SBA (Dunker)  v  Iowa Sticks SBA (Raymer) 7:30 PM HP #2 Regular 
lun-may 11   DCG Bombers (Ripke)  v  Iowa Sticks SBA (Dunker) 5:40 PM HP #1 Regular 
mar-may 12   Waukee Wolves (Jones)  v  WDM Iron Birds (Bogenrief) 5:40 PM HP #3 Regular 
mar-may 12   Waukee Flyers (Geistkemper)  v  Centennial Storm (Weston) 7:30 PM WC Field 2 Regular 
mié-may 13   WDM Cubs (Grams)  v  Waukee Bandits (O'Conner) 5:40 PM HP #1 Regular 
mié-may 13   Tiger Heat (Coller)  v  Iowa RockHounds (Thomason) 5:40 PM HP #2 Regular 
jue-may 14   Iowa Sticks SBA (Raymer)  v  Waukee Red Sox (Morse) 5:40 PM HP #3 Regular 
vie-may 15   Waukee Bandits (O'Conner)  v  Waukee Flyers (Geistkemper) 7:30 PM HP #2 Regular 
lun-may 18   Iowa RockHounds (Thomason)  v  Iowa Sticks SBA (Dunker) 5:40 PM HP #3 Regular 
mar-may 19   Tiger Heat (Coller)  v  WDM Iron Birds (Bogenrief) 7:30 PM HP #2 Regular 
mié-may 20   Waukee Bombers (Lane)  v  WDM Cubs (Grams) 5:40 PM HP #3 Regular 
mié-may 20   Iowa Sea Wolves (Thomason)  v  DCG Mustangs Red (Weydert) 7:30 PM WC Field 2 Regular 
jue-may 21   Centennial Storm (Weston)  v  Iowa Sticks SBA (Raymer) 5:40 PM HP #1 Regular 
vie-may 22   Norwalk Naturals (Ochanpaugh)  v  Waukee Wolves (Jones) 5:40 PM HP #2 Regular 
vie-may 22   Waukee Flyers (Geistkemper)  v  Waukee Dirt Dogs (Swift) 7:30 PM HP #2 Regular 
mar-may 26   Centennial Storm (Weston)  v  DCG Bombers (Ripke) 5:40 PM HP #3 Regular 
mar-may 26   Iowa Sea Wolves (Thomason)  v  Waukee Bombers (Lane) 7:30 PM WC Field 2 Regular 
mié-may 27   Iowa RockHounds (Thomason)  v  DCG Mustangs Red (Weydert) 7:30 PM HP #2 Regular 
jue-may 28   WDM Cubs (Grams)  v  Norwalk Naturals (Ochanpaugh) 5:40 PM HP #2 Regular 
jue-may 28   Waukee Wolves (Jones)  v  Waukee Dirt Dogs (Swift) 5:40 PM HP #3 Regular 
vie-may 29   DCG Bombers (Ripke)  v  Tiger Heat (Coller) 5:40 PM HP #1 Regular 
lun-jun 1   WDM Iron Birds (Bogenrief)  v  Iowa Sea Wolves (Thomason) 5:40 PM HP #3 Regular 
mar-jun 2   Tiger Heat (Coller)  v  Centennial Storm (Weston) 5:40 PM WC Field 2 Regular 
mar-jun 2   Waukee Bandits (O'Conner)  v  Waukee Wolves (Jones) 7:30 PM HP #2 Regular 
mié-jun 3   Iowa Sticks SBA (Dunker)  v  Iowa Sea Wolves (Thomason) 5:40 PM HP #2 Regular 
mié-jun 3   DCG Mustangs Red (Weydert)  v  DCG Bombers (Ripke) 7:30 PM HP #2 Regular 
jue-jun 4   Iowa RockHounds (Thomason)  v  Waukee Dirt Dogs (Swift) 5:40 PM HP #2 Regular 
lun-jun 8   Norwalk Naturals (Ochanpaugh)  v  Iowa Sea Wolves (Thomason) 5:40 PM HP #2 Regular 
mar-jun 9   DCG Mustangs Red (Weydert)  v  WDM Cubs (Grams) 5:40 PM WC Field 2 Regular 
mar-jun 9   Iowa Sticks SBA (Raymer)  v  Tiger Heat (Coller) 7:30 PM HP #2 Regular 
mié-jun 10   WDM Iron Birds (Bogenrief)  v  Waukee Flyers (Geistkemper) 5:40 PM HP #1 Regular 
jue-jun 11   Centennial Storm (Weston)  v  Waukee Bombers (Lane) 5:40 PM HP #1 Regular 
jue-jun 11   Norwalk Naturals (Ochanpaugh)  v  Waukee Flyers (Geistkemper) 5:40 PM HP #3 Regular 
lun-jun 15   Waukee Dirt Dogs (Swift)  v  Iowa Sticks SBA (Raymer) 7:30 PM HP #2 Regular 
mar-jun 16   Norwalk Naturals (Ochanpaugh)  v  Iowa RockHounds (Thomason) 5:40 PM HP #1 Regular 
mar-jun 16   DCG Bombers (Ripke)  v  WDM Cubs (Grams) 5:40 PM WC Field 2 Regular 
mié-jun 17   Waukee Dirt Dogs (Swift)  v  WDM Cubs (Grams) 5:40 PM HP #2 Regular 
mié-jun 17   Waukee Wolves (Jones)  v  Waukee Red Sox (Morse) 7:30 PM HP #2 Regular 
jue-jun 18   WDM Iron Birds (Bogenrief)  v  Waukee Bandits (O'Conner) 5:40 PM HP #1 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 9s
Division: Youth
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 3/30/2020
End Date: 6/19/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $1,060.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: Click Register Online for More Info!
Powered By EZFacility
Web de teléfono móvil? Versión móvil | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Política de privacidad | Términos de Uso