Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2020>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Friday, January 17, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Baseball USSSA HitTrax League 09U/10U Iowa Sticks 9U Red  v  Iowa Sticks Red 10U 1 5:00 PM SPW Cages  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Flyers (Wiig)  v  House Team #1 (Thomason) 5:10 PM SPW Court 2  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys West Des Moines Tigers (Trygst  v  DCG Mustangs (Smothers) 5:10 PM The U Court 1  
Baseball USSSA HitTrax League 09U/10U Iowa Sticks Red 10U 1  v  Iowa Sticks 9U Red 5:30 PM SPW Cages  
Baseball USSSA HitTrax League 09U/10U Iowa Sticks Red 10U 2  v  Saints 6:00 PM SPW Cages  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Knights (Schiltz)  v  Wolves (Jackovin) 6:00 PM SPW Court 2  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys DCG Ballers (Jackson)  v  Waukee Hawkeyes (Hogenson) 6:00 PM The U Court 1  
Baseball USSSA HitTrax League 09U/10U Saints  v  Iowa Sticks Red 10U 2 6:30 PM SPW Cages  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys House Team #1 (Tyson)  v  Waukee Rampage (Dinsmore) 6:50 PM SPW Court 2  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 5th Boys Johnston Force (Wulfekuhle)  v  Iowa Battlers Black (Phillips) 6:50 PM The U Court 1  
Baseball USSSA HitTrax League 09U/10U Iowa Sticks 10U White  v  Norwalk Elite 7:00 PM SPW Cages  
Baseball USSSA HitTrax League 09U/10U Norwalk Elite  v  Iowa Sticks 10U White 7:30 PM SPW Cages  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Waukee Kings (Hage)  v  Waukee Bucks (Smith) 7:40 PM SPW Court 2  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 6th Boys Ignit (Ross)  v  Riders Silver (Boerner) 7:40 PM The U Court 1  
Baseball USSSA HitTrax League 11U/12U Waukee Redbirds  v  SPW House Team 8:00 PM SPW Cages  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 U14 Boys VSA 06 Boys Classic Green  v  Bears 8:05 PM D1/SPW  
Baseball USSSA HitTrax League 11U/12U SPW House Team  v  Waukee Redbirds 8:30 PM SPW Cages  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Hurricanes (Heselbarth)  v  Iowa Battlers White (Phillips) 8:30 PM SPW Court 2  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 6th Boys House Team #1 (Andrew)  v  Ignit (Ross) 8:30 PM The U Court 1  
Baseball USSSA HitTrax League 13U/14U 2024/25 Sticks 1  v  2024/25 Sticks 4 9:00 PM SPW Cages  
Baseball USSSA HitTrax League 13U/14U 2024/25 Sticks 1  v  2024/25 Sticks 4 9:30 PM SPW Cages  

  Events on Friday, January 17, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
6:45 PM7:45 PMRental - SPW Court- Volleyball-BasketballSPW Court 3


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use