Inicio|Ingresar
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys    (enero de 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
Waukee Wolves (Flynn) 121110499241332580.917Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Iowa Battlers Black (Phillips) 11920431213272180.818Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
House Team #1 (Tyson) 118302732682450.727Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Waukee Warriors (Carr) 1284034240124-590.667Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
West Des Moines Swish (Ferguso 1174027227921-70.636Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Waukee Bucks (Smith) 9630314196181180.667Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Waukee Hawkeyes (Hogenson) 1165029825018480.545Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Waukee Rockets (Johnson) 116502842821820.545Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Waukee Rampage (Dinsmore) 1156028725815290.455Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Iowa Battlers White (Phillips) 1156021424615-320.455Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Wolfpack (Cuddeback) 1257028832315-350.417Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
JBC White (Franzen) 1248017731712-1400.333Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Waukee Kings (Hage) 113802143029-880.273Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Bolts (Sunderman) 113801972959-980.273Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
TBD 2 Silver 220056416151.000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
DCG Ballers (Jackson) 1221002263556-1290.167Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Hurricanes (Heselbarth) 1111001742723-980.091Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
TBD 1 Gold 000000000.000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
TBD 2 Gold 000000000.000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
TBD 1 Bronze 000000000.000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
TBD 2 Bronze 000000000.000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
TBD 1 Silver 101013200-70.000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Schedule Print
FechaInicio FueraHora/CondiciónLugar de celebraciónTipo de JuegoFuncionarios
mar-ene 7   West Des Moines Swish (Ferguso 22 - 45 Iowa Battlers Black (Phillips) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
mar-ene 7   Iowa Battlers White (Phillips) 18 - 47 Waukee Wolves (Flynn) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
mié-ene 8   Waukee Rampage (Dinsmore) 16 - 33 Waukee Wolves (Flynn) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
jue-ene 9   Iowa Battlers Black (Phillips) 50 - 21 Waukee Kings (Hage) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
sáb-ene 11   Bolts (Sunderman) 20 - 22 House Team #1 (Tyson) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
sáb-ene 11   Hurricanes (Heselbarth) 11 - 14 JBC White (Franzen) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
sáb-ene 11   Waukee Warriors (Carr) 16 - 27 West Des Moines Swish (Ferguso Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
sáb-ene 11   DCG Ballers (Jackson) 6 - 31 Waukee Kings (Hage) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
dom-ene 12   House Team #1 (Tyson) 18 - 16 JBC White (Franzen) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
dom-ene 12   Waukee Warriors (Carr) 42 - 36 Wolfpack (Cuddeback) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
dom-ene 12   West Des Moines Swish (Ferguso 16 - 13 Waukee Rampage (Dinsmore) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
mar-ene 14   Bolts (Sunderman) 18 - 30 Waukee Bucks (Smith) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
jue-ene 16   Waukee Wolves (Flynn) 40 - 15 Bolts (Sunderman) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
sáb-ene 18   JBC White (Franzen) 12 - 32 West Des Moines Swish (Ferguso Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
sáb-ene 18   Hurricanes (Heselbarth) 18 - 38 Wolfpack (Cuddeback) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
sáb-ene 18   Waukee Kings (Hage) 22 - 26 House Team #1 (Tyson) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
sáb-ene 18   Waukee Rockets (Johnson) 16 - 17 Bolts (Sunderman) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
dom-ene 19   Waukee Rockets (Johnson) 19 - 18 Waukee Rampage (Dinsmore) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
mié-ene 22   Waukee Rampage (Dinsmore) 32 - 33 Waukee Warriors (Carr) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
mié-ene 22   Iowa Battlers White (Phillips) 15 - 25 Waukee Hawkeyes (Hogenson) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
mié-ene 22   Iowa Battlers Black (Phillips) 24 - 29 Waukee Wolves (Flynn) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
vie-ene 24   Iowa Battlers Black (Phillips) 43 - 7 Waukee Warriors (Carr) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
vie-ene 24   West Des Moines Swish (Ferguso 29 - 28 Waukee Bucks (Smith) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
vie-ene 24   Waukee Hawkeyes (Hogenson) 18 - 23 Waukee Rockets (Johnson) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
vie-ene 24   DCG Ballers (Jackson) 10 - 26 Waukee Hawkeyes (Hogenson) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
sáb-ene 25   Bolts (Sunderman) 22 - 16 JBC White (Franzen) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
sáb-ene 25   Waukee Rockets (Johnson) 34 - 22 Wolfpack (Cuddeback) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
sáb-ene 25   House Team #1 (Tyson) 31 - 22 DCG Ballers (Jackson) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
sáb-ene 25   Hurricanes (Heselbarth) 11 - 17 Waukee Rockets (Johnson) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
dom-ene 26   Hurricanes (Heselbarth) 10 - 18 Iowa Battlers White (Phillips) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
dom-ene 26   Waukee Kings (Hage) 19 - 39 Waukee Bucks (Smith) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
dom-ene 26   Waukee Kings (Hage) 16 - 40 Waukee Warriors (Carr) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
dom-ene 26   House Team #1 (Tyson) 17 - 21 Wolfpack (Cuddeback) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
mar-ene 28   Waukee Kings (Hage) 11 - 50 Waukee Wolves (Flynn) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
mié-ene 29   Waukee Hawkeyes (Hogenson) 42 - 12 JBC White (Franzen) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
mié-ene 29   Hurricanes (Heselbarth) 19 - 29 House Team #1 (Tyson) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
sáb-feb 1   West Des Moines Swish (Ferguso 25 - 14 Bolts (Sunderman) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
sáb-feb 1   DCG Ballers (Jackson) 24 - 26 OT Hurricanes (Heselbarth) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
sáb-feb 1   JBC White (Franzen) 14 - 13 Iowa Battlers White (Phillips) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
dom-feb 2   JBC White (Franzen) 23 - 16 DCG Ballers (Jackson) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
dom-feb 2   DCG Ballers (Jackson) 22 - 44 Waukee Bucks (Smith) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
dom-feb 2   Iowa Battlers White (Phillips) 26 - 28 Waukee Warriors (Carr) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
dom-feb 2   Iowa Battlers Black (Phillips)  v  Waukee Bucks (Smith) Result Pending SPW Court 2 Regular 
mar-feb 4   Waukee Bucks (Smith) 36 - 25 Waukee Hawkeyes (Hogenson) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
mar-feb 4   Wolfpack (Cuddeback) 14 - 31 Iowa Battlers Black (Phillips) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
mié-feb 5   Waukee Rampage (Dinsmore) 41 - 16 DCG Ballers (Jackson) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
mié-feb 5   Waukee Kings (Hage) 16 - 25 Waukee Hawkeyes (Hogenson) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
mié-feb 5   Waukee Wolves (Flynn) 62 - 16 Waukee Warriors (Carr) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
vie-feb 7   House Team #1 (Tyson) 14 - 18 Iowa Battlers White (Phillips) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
vie-feb 7   Waukee Rampage (Dinsmore) 10 - 32 Iowa Battlers Black (Phillips) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
sáb-feb 8   Wolfpack (Cuddeback) 21 - 28 West Des Moines Swish (Ferguso Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
sáb-feb 8   Bolts (Sunderman) 15 - 8 Hurricanes (Heselbarth) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
sáb-feb 8   Waukee Rockets (Johnson) 40 - 16 DCG Ballers (Jackson) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
dom-feb 9   Waukee Kings (Hage) 28 - 25 Hurricanes (Heselbarth) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
dom-feb 9   Waukee Warriors (Carr) 34 - 15 Bolts (Sunderman) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
mié-feb 12   Waukee Bucks (Smith) 34 - 35 House Team #1 (Tyson) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
mié-feb 12   Waukee Wolves (Flynn) 27 - 38 Iowa Battlers Black (Phillips) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
vie-feb 14   West Des Moines Swish (Ferguso 26 - 27 Iowa Battlers White (Phillips) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
vie-feb 14   Waukee Wolves (Flynn) 43 - 12 Waukee Rockets (Johnson) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
vie-feb 14   Wolfpack (Cuddeback) 20 - 30 Waukee Rampage (Dinsmore) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
vie-feb 14   Waukee Hawkeyes (Hogenson) 19 - 23 House Team #1 (Tyson) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
sáb-feb 15   Waukee Bucks (Smith) 24 - 28 Waukee Warriors (Carr) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
sáb-feb 15   Iowa Battlers White (Phillips) 22 - 12 DCG Ballers (Jackson) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
sáb-feb 15   Waukee Rockets (Johnson) 25 - 43 Iowa Battlers Black (Phillips) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
sáb-feb 15   Wolfpack (Cuddeback) 17 - 16 OT Waukee Kings (Hage) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
dom-feb 16   Waukee Rockets (Johnson) 37 - 24 West Des Moines Swish (Ferguso Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
dom-feb 16   Bolts (Sunderman) 22 - 32 DCG Ballers (Jackson) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
lun-feb 17   Waukee Rampage (Dinsmore) 28 - 17 Iowa Battlers White (Phillips) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
lun-feb 17   Wolfpack (Cuddeback) 17 - 35 Waukee Wolves (Flynn) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
lun-feb 17   Waukee Bucks (Smith) 34 - 10 Hurricanes (Heselbarth) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
mar-feb 18   Waukee Hawkeyes (Hogenson) 27 - 21 Hurricanes (Heselbarth) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
mar-feb 18   West Des Moines Swish (Ferguso 22 - 50 Waukee Wolves (Flynn) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
mar-feb 18   JBC White (Franzen) 10 - 57 Iowa Battlers Black (Phillips) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
mié-feb 19   Waukee Bucks (Smith) 45 - 10 JBC White (Franzen) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
mié-feb 19   Waukee Hawkeyes (Hogenson) 22 - 29 Waukee Rampage (Dinsmore) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
mié-feb 19   House Team #1 (Tyson) 38 - 35 Waukee Rampage (Dinsmore) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
vie-feb 21   Waukee Warriors (Carr) 34 - 33 Waukee Rockets (Johnson) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
vie-feb 21   Bolts (Sunderman) 27 - 37 Waukee Hawkeyes (Hogenson) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
vie-feb 21   Iowa Battlers White (Phillips) 24 - 21 Wolfpack (Cuddeback) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
sáb-feb 22   Waukee Kings (Hage) 22 - 10 JBC White (Franzen) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
mar-feb 25   Hurricanes (Heselbarth) 15 - 28 DCG Ballers (Jackson) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
dom-mar 1   Waukee Rampage (Dinsmore) 35 - 12 Bolts (Sunderman) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
mié-mar 4   Waukee Warriors (Carr) 38 - 32 Waukee Hawkeyes (Hogenson) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
mié-mar 4   JBC White (Franzen) 14 - 12 Waukee Kings (Hage) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
mié-mar 4   Waukee Wolves (Flynn) 55 - 26 Waukee Warriors (Carr) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
mié-mar 4   Wolfpack (Cuddeback) 34 - 22 DCG Ballers (Jackson) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
mié-mar 4   Iowa Battlers Black (Phillips) 42 - 20 House Team #1 (Tyson) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
mié-mar 4   Wolfpack (Cuddeback) 27 - 26 JBC White (Franzen) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
mié-mar 4   Waukee Wolves (Flynn) 28 - 26 Iowa Battlers Black (Phillips) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
vie-mar 6   Waukee Rockets (Johnson) 28 - 36 TBD 2 Silver Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
vie-mar 6   West Des Moines Swish (Ferguso 21 - 16 Iowa Battlers White (Phillips) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
vie-mar 6   TBD 1 Silver 13 - 20 TBD 2 Silver Complete The U Court 1 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Youth
Division: 4th Grade
Sport: Basketball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/7/2020
End Date: 6/22/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $725.00
Player Fee: $125.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info: Click Register Online for More Info!
Powered By EZFacility
Web de teléfono móvil? Versión móvil | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Política de privacidad | Términos de Uso