Inicio|Ingresar
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys    (enero de 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
Wolves (Jackovin) 121110386187331990.917Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Flyers (Wiig) 111010384239301450.909Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Ballers (Simpson) 1284032229024320.667Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Waukee Wizards (Teeter) 11740323220211030.636Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Eason Heat (Loeffelholz) 1156024122115200.455Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Knights (Schiltz) 1156024024715-70.455Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Waukee Wicked (Ridout) 1055016822415-560.500Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Iowa Battlers (Phillips) 103701532589-1050.300Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Thunder (Johnston) 112901523236-1710.182Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
TBD 2 Silver 211040493-90.500Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
TBD 2 Gold 000000000.000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
TBD 1 Silver 101020260-60.000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
TBD 1 Gold 101029380-90.000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
House Team #1 (Thomason) 1101101432790-1360.000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Schedule Print
FechaInicio FueraHora/CondiciónLugar de celebraciónTipo de JuegoFuncionarios
mar-ene 7   Flyers (Wiig) 45 - 16 Waukee Wicked (Ridout) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
sáb-ene 11   Knights (Schiltz) 29 - 28 Eason Heat (Loeffelholz) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
sáb-ene 11   Wolves (Jackovin) 48 - 8 Thunder (Johnston) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
sáb-ene 11   Ballers (Simpson) 22 - 29 Flyers (Wiig) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
mar-ene 14   Thunder (Johnston) 8 - 28 Waukee Wizards (Teeter) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
sáb-ene 18   Ballers (Simpson) 20 - 10 Waukee Wicked (Ridout) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
sáb-ene 18   Iowa Battlers (Phillips) 18 - 14 Thunder (Johnston) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
sáb-ene 18   Eason Heat (Loeffelholz) 20 - 22 Waukee Wizards (Teeter) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
jue-ene 23   Flyers (Wiig) 41 - 18 Thunder (Johnston) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
vie-ene 24   Knights (Schiltz) 10 - 28 Waukee Wizards (Teeter) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
vie-ene 24   Wolves (Jackovin) 43 - 13 Waukee Wicked (Ridout) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
vie-ene 24   Flyers (Wiig) 35 - 12 House Team #1 (Thomason) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
sáb-ene 25   Waukee Wicked (Ridout) 14 - 12 House Team #1 (Thomason) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
sáb-ene 25   Ballers (Simpson) 16 - 29 Wolves (Jackovin) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
sáb-ene 25   Eason Heat (Loeffelholz) 24 - 14 Iowa Battlers (Phillips) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
dom-ene 26   Eason Heat (Loeffelholz) 8 - 27 Wolves (Jackovin) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
jue-ene 30   Ballers (Simpson) 25 - 24 Knights (Schiltz) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
vie-ene 31   Waukee Wicked (Ridout)  v  Iowa Battlers (Phillips) Result Pending The U Court 2 Regular 
vie-ene 31   Flyers (Wiig) 29 - 18 Eason Heat (Loeffelholz) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
vie-ene 31   House Team #1 (Thomason) 18 - 24 Thunder (Johnston) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
vie-ene 31   Iowa Battlers (Phillips) 18 - 16 House Team #1 (Thomason) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
sáb-feb 1   Ballers (Simpson) 24 - 16 House Team #1 (Thomason) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
sáb-feb 1   Waukee Wicked (Ridout) 16 - 10 Thunder (Johnston) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
dom-feb 2   Waukee Wizards (Teeter) 32 - 34 Ballers (Simpson) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
mar-feb 4   Knights (Schiltz) 20 - 36 Flyers (Wiig) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
vie-feb 7   Waukee Wizards (Teeter) 51 - 12 Iowa Battlers (Phillips) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
vie-feb 7   Wolves (Jackovin) 28 - 35 Flyers (Wiig) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
vie-feb 7   Knights (Schiltz) 25 - 26 Iowa Battlers (Phillips) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
sáb-feb 8   Waukee Wicked (Ridout) 18 - 16 Knights (Schiltz) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
sáb-feb 8   Thunder (Johnston) 12 - 32 Ballers (Simpson) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
sáb-feb 8   House Team #1 (Thomason) 6 - 16 Eason Heat (Loeffelholz) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
sáb-feb 8   Waukee Wicked (Ridout) 12 - 20 Eason Heat (Loeffelholz) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
dom-feb 9   Iowa Battlers (Phillips) 16 - 40 Ballers (Simpson) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
vie-feb 14   Waukee Wizards (Teeter) 24 - 30 Flyers (Wiig) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
vie-feb 14   Thunder (Johnston) 18 - 40 Eason Heat (Loeffelholz) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
sáb-feb 15   House Team #1 (Thomason) 8 - 22 Knights (Schiltz) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
sáb-feb 15   Thunder (Johnston) 16 - 33 Knights (Schiltz) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
dom-feb 16   House Team #1 (Thomason) 8 - 36 Waukee Wizards (Teeter) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
dom-feb 16   Iowa Battlers (Phillips) 14 - 30 Flyers (Wiig) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
mar-feb 18   Waukee Wizards (Teeter) 36 - 18 House Team #1 (Thomason) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
mar-feb 18   Flyers (Wiig) 37 - 28 Ballers (Simpson) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
mié-feb 19   Knights (Schiltz) 16 - 26 Wolves (Jackovin) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
vie-feb 21   Thunder (Johnston) 8 - 34 Wolves (Jackovin) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
vie-feb 21   Eason Heat (Loeffelholz) 19 - 22 Knights (Schiltz) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
vie-feb 21   Waukee Wizards (Teeter) 26 - 20 Waukee Wicked (Ridout) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
sáb-feb 22   Iowa Battlers (Phillips) 18 - 20 Waukee Wicked (Ridout) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
sáb-feb 22   House Team #1 (Thomason) 14 - 38 Wolves (Jackovin) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
sáb-feb 22   Eason Heat (Loeffelholz) 30 - 18 Ballers (Simpson) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
dom-feb 23   Wolves (Jackovin) 28 - 24 Waukee Wizards (Teeter) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
dom-feb 23   Wolves (Jackovin) 15 - 0 Iowa Battlers (Phillips) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
mar-mar 3   Ballers (Simpson) 24 - 18 Eason Heat (Loeffelholz) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
mar-mar 3   Wolves (Jackovin) 32 - 16 Waukee Wizards (Teeter) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
jue-mar 5   Flyers (Wiig) 37 - 39 Ballers (Simpson) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
jue-mar 5   TBD 1 Gold 29 - 38 Wolves (Jackovin) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
vie-mar 6   Thunder (Johnston) 16 - 15 House Team #1 (Thomason) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
vie-mar 6   Knights (Schiltz) 23 - 17 Iowa Battlers (Phillips) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
vie-mar 6   Waukee Wicked (Ridout) 29 - 14 TBD 2 Silver Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
vie-mar 6   TBD 1 Silver 20 - 26 TBD 2 Silver Complete The U Court 2 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Youth
Division: 3rd Grade
Sport: Basketball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/7/2020
End Date: 5/18/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $725.00
Player Fee: $125.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info: Click Register Online for More Info!
Powered By EZFacility
Web de teléfono móvil? Versión móvil | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Política de privacidad | Términos de Uso