Home|Sign In
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 1st Boys White    (January 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 1st Boys White Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Jan 8   Iowa Storm (Lewis) 20 - 22 Waukee Tropics (Weinschenk) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Wed-Jan 8   Team Swish (Johnston) 16 - 4 Avengers (Drey) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Jan 9   House Team #2 (Pitlick) 2 - 24 DCG Mustangs (Grimm) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Team Swish (Johnston) 20 - 24 ADM Tigers (Roder) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Bulldogs (Blome) 18 - 10 Waukee Thunder (Blackford) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Legends (Moen) 20 - 8 Waukee Tropics (Weinschenk) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   House Team #1 (Craig) 12 - 22 Swish 2 (Velky) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 12   SFA Saints (Flander) 4 - 24 Waukee Thunder (Blackford) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 12   Swish 2 (Velky) 26 - 10 Iowa Storm (Lewis) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 12   House Team #1 (Craig) 6 - 15 Legends (Moen) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 12   DCG Mustangs (Grimm) 26 - 4 Avengers (Drey) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 12   Bulldogs (Blome) 14 - 2 House Team #2 (Pitlick) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Jan 16   Legends (Moen) 22 - 10 DCG Mustangs (Grimm) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   ADM Tigers (Roder) 12 - 18 Iowa Storm (Lewis) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   Waukee Thunder (Blackford) 44 - 6 House Team #1 (Craig) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   Waukee Tropics (Weinschenk) 18 - 8 Team Swish (Johnston) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   Avengers (Drey) 6 - 12 House Team #2 (Pitlick) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   Swish 2 (Velky) 10 - 14 Bulldogs (Blome) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Tue-Jan 21   Bulldogs (Blome) 10 - 4 Legends (Moen) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Tue-Jan 21   DCG Mustangs (Grimm) 28 - 2 SFA Saints (Flander) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Jan 22   House Team #2 (Pitlick) (Forfeit) 0 - 15 Swish 2 (Velky) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Waukee Tropics (Weinschenk) 22 - 2 SFA Saints (Flander) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Iowa Storm (Lewis) 20 - 19 Waukee Thunder (Blackford) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   ADM Tigers (Roder) 20 - 12 House Team #1 (Craig) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Avengers (Drey) 12 - 30 Swish 2 (Velky) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 26   DCG Mustangs (Grimm) 17 - 12 Team Swish (Johnston) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 26   Swish 2 (Velky) 24 - 20 ADM Tigers (Roder) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 26   Bulldogs (Blome) 38 - 2 SFA Saints (Flander) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 26   House Team #1 (Craig) 12 - 22 Iowa Storm (Lewis) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 26   House Team #2 (Pitlick) 10 - 24 Waukee Tropics (Weinschenk) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 26   Legends (Moen) 34 - 6 Avengers (Drey) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Tue-Jan 28   Iowa Storm (Lewis) 16 - 18 DCG Mustangs (Grimm) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Jan 29   SFA Saints (Flander) 2 - 16 Team Swish (Johnston) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Fri-Jan 31   Waukee Thunder (Blackford) 10 - 18 Legends (Moen) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Team Swish (Johnston) 22 - 14 Bulldogs (Blome) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 2   Waukee Thunder (Blackford) 32 - 16 Avengers (Drey) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 2   Bulldogs (Blome) 18 - 10 ADM Tigers (Roder) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 2   House Team #2 (Pitlick) 10 - 16 House Team #1 (Craig) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 2   Waukee Tropics (Weinschenk) 19 - 16 Swish 2 (Velky) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Waukee Tropics (Weinschenk) 14 - 22 Bulldogs (Blome) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   ADM Tigers (Roder) 28 - 16 House Team #2 (Pitlick) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Team Swish (Johnston) 24 - 10 House Team #1 (Craig) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   SFA Saints (Flander) 9 - 34 Iowa Storm (Lewis) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Legends (Moen) 10 - 12 Swish 2 (Velky) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 9   Avengers (Drey) 4 - 36 ADM Tigers (Roder) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 9   Swish 2 (Velky) 26 - 12 Waukee Thunder (Blackford) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 9   Team Swish (Johnston) 20 - 18 Legends (Moen) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 9   SFA Saints (Flander) 10 - 26 House Team #2 (Pitlick) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 9   House Team #1 (Craig) 4 - 26 Bulldogs (Blome) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Feb 12   DCG Mustangs (Grimm) 24 - 8 Waukee Thunder (Blackford) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Feb 12   Waukee Tropics (Weinschenk) 23 - 18 DCG Mustangs (Grimm) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Feb 13   Iowa Storm (Lewis) 10 - 22 Avengers (Drey) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 16   Waukee Thunder (Blackford) 16 - 22 Team Swish (Johnston) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 16   DCG Mustangs (Grimm) 16 - 29 Bulldogs (Blome) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Feb 19   ADM Tigers (Roder) 22 - 8 SFA Saints (Flander) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Fri-Feb 21   DCG Mustangs (Grimm) 16 - 10 ADM Tigers (Roder) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Swish 2 (Velky) 42 - 8 SFA Saints (Flander) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Legends (Moen) 20 - 26 Iowa Storm (Lewis) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   ADM Tigers (Roder) 12 - 28 Waukee Tropics (Weinschenk) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Avengers (Drey) 16 - 35 House Team #1 (Craig) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   House Team #2 (Pitlick) 16 - 22 Waukee Thunder (Blackford) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 23   Legends (Moen) 14 - 12 House Team #2 (Pitlick) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 23   Iowa Storm (Lewis) 21 - 24 Team Swish (Johnston) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 23   Avengers (Drey) 13 - 14 SFA Saints (Flander) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 23   House Team #1 (Craig) 8 - 13 Waukee Tropics (Weinschenk) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Fri-Mar 6   ADM Tigers (Roder) 20 - 14 Waukee Thunder (Blackford) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Bulldogs (Blome) 24 - 12 DCG Mustangs (Grimm) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Waukee Tropics (Weinschenk) 22 - 36 Swish 2 (Velky) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   House Team #1 (Craig) 0 - 15 Avengers (Drey) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   House Team #2 (Pitlick) 18 - 6 SFA Saints (Flander) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   TBD 1 Gold 22 - 21 TBD 2 Gold Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   TBD 1 Bronze 20 - 18 Avengers (Drey) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 8   Team Swish (Johnston) 14 - 15 TBD 2 Silver Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Mar 8   Legends (Moen) 20 - 14 Iowa Storm (Lewis) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Mar 8   TBD 1 Silver 28 - 24 TBD 2 Silver Complete The U Court 1 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Youth
Division: 1st Grade
Sport: Basketball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/8/2020
End Date: 6/8/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $725.00
Player Fee: $125.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info: Click Register Online for More Info!
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use