Home|Sign In
Bball League 2018-19 Session1 4th Grade Boy Blue    (October 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Bball League 2018-19 Session1 4th Grade Boy Blue Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Squadron 4 (Jones) 000000000.000
CityLight Academy 4th (Rude) 000000000.000
DM Gators 3rd (Kooken) 000000000.000
DM Runnin Rebels (Woods) 000000000.000
Iowa Battlers 3rd (TBD) 000000000.000
The Rockets (Thole) 000000000.000
Waukee Crush (Reis) 000000000.000
Waukee Wildcats (Bonjour) 000000000.000
Waukee Wolves (Ripperger) 000000000.000
4th Boys House Team #1 (Pleak) 000000000.000
4th Boys House Team #2 (TBD) 000000000.000
WDM Saints (Moench) 000000000.000

  Bball League 2018-19 Session1 4th Grade Boy Blue Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Oct 29   DM Gators 3rd (Kooken)  v  CityLight Academy 4th (Rude) 6:00 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Oct 31   Squadron 4 (Jones)  v  Iowa Battlers 3rd (TBD) 5:10 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Fri-Nov 2   Squadron 4 (Jones)  v  DM Gators 3rd (Kooken) 6:00 PM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 2   CityLight Academy 4th (Rude)  v  Waukee Wolves (Ripperger) 6:50 PM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 2   DM Runnin Rebels (Woods)  v  4th Boys House Team #2 (TBD) 8:30 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 3   DM Runnin Rebels (Woods)  v  Waukee Crush (Reis) 8:10 AM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 3   The Rockets (Thole)  v  Waukee Wolves (Ripperger) 9:00 AM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 3   Waukee Wildcats (Bonjour)  v  4th Boys House Team #2 (TBD) 9:50 AM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 3   4th Boys House Team #1 (Pleak)  v  WDM Saints (Moench) 11:30 AM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 4   The Rockets (Thole)  v  WDM Saints (Moench) 7:10 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 4   Waukee Wildcats (Bonjour)  v  4th Boys House Team #1 (Pleak) 8:00 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Tue-Nov 6   Waukee Crush (Reis)  v  Iowa Battlers 3rd (TBD) 6:20 PM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Wed-Nov 7   Squadron 4 (Jones)  v  Waukee Wildcats (Bonjour) 6:00 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Nov 7   Waukee Wolves (Ripperger)  v  Squadron 4 (Jones) 6:50 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Nov 8   WDM Saints (Moench)  v  Waukee Wildcats (Bonjour) 6:50 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 9   CityLight Academy 4th (Rude)  v  Iowa Battlers 3rd (TBD) 7:40 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Fri-Nov 9   DM Gators 3rd (Kooken)  v  4th Boys House Team #2 (TBD) 7:40 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 10   Waukee Wolves (Ripperger)  v  Waukee Crush (Reis) 9:00 AM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 10   4th Boys House Team #1 (Pleak)  v  The Rockets (Thole) 9:50 AM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 10   Iowa Battlers 3rd (TBD)  v  Waukee Wolves (Ripperger) 8:00 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 11   DM Gators 3rd (Kooken)  v  Waukee Crush (Reis) 3:45 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 11   DM Runnin Rebels (Woods)  v  4th Boys House Team #1 (Pleak) 4:40 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 11   4th Boys House Team #2 (TBD)  v  The Rockets (Thole) 5:30 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Tue-Nov 13   Iowa Battlers 3rd (TBD)  v  WDM Saints (Moench) 7:40 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Tue-Nov 13   CityLight Academy 4th (Rude)  v  DM Runnin Rebels (Woods) 8:30 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Wed-Nov 14   4th Boys House Team #2 (TBD)  v  Squadron 4 (Jones) 7:40 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Nov 15   Squadron 4 (Jones)  v  CityLight Academy 4th (Rude) 5:10 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Nov 15   DM Gators 3rd (Kooken)  v  4th Boys House Team #1 (Pleak) 6:00 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 16   DM Runnin Rebels (Woods)  v  DM Gators 3rd (Kooken) 8:30 PM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 17   WDM Saints (Moench)  v  Waukee Crush (Reis) 4:40 PM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 17   The Rockets (Thole)  v  Waukee Wildcats (Bonjour) 5:30 PM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 17   4th Boys House Team #1 (Pleak)  v  CityLight Academy 4th (Rude) 5:30 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 18   Waukee Crush (Reis)  v  4th Boys House Team #2 (TBD) 8:10 AM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 18   DM Runnin Rebels (Woods)  v  The Rockets (Thole) 9:00 AM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 18   Iowa Battlers 3rd (TBD)  v  Waukee Wildcats (Bonjour) 9:50 AM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 18   Waukee Wolves (Ripperger)  v  WDM Saints (Moench) 10:40 AM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Tue-Nov 20   Waukee Wildcats (Bonjour)  v  DM Runnin Rebels (Woods) 8:30 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 25   Iowa Battlers 3rd (TBD)  v  DM Gators 3rd (Kooken) 1:15 PM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 25   4th Boys House Team #2 (TBD)  v  4th Boys House Team #1 (Pleak) 6:20 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 25   Waukee Wolves (Ripperger)  v  DM Runnin Rebels (Woods) 7:10 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Nov 26   Waukee Crush (Reis)  v  CityLight Academy 4th (Rude) 8:30 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Nov 28   WDM Saints (Moench)  v  Squadron 4 (Jones) 6:00 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Nov 29   Squadron 4 (Jones)  v  The Rockets (Thole) 5:10 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 30   Waukee Wildcats (Bonjour)  v  DM Gators 3rd (Kooken) 6:00 PM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   4th Boys House Team #2 (TBD)  v  Waukee Wolves (Ripperger) 8:10 AM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   The Rockets (Thole)  v  Iowa Battlers 3rd (TBD) 9:00 AM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   CityLight Academy 4th (Rude)  v  WDM Saints (Moench) 4:40 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   Waukee Crush (Reis)  v  4th Boys House Team #1 (Pleak) 5:30 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 2   Iowa Battlers 3rd (TBD)  v  DM Runnin Rebels (Woods) 10:40 AM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 2   4th Boys House Team #1 (Pleak)  v  Waukee Wolves (Ripperger) 11:30 AM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 2   WDM Saints (Moench)  v  4th Boys House Team #2 (TBD) 5:30 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Tue-Dec 4   4th Boys House Team #2 (TBD)  v  Iowa Battlers 3rd (TBD) 6:00 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Dec 5   4th Boys House Team #1 (Pleak)  v  Squadron 4 (Jones) 5:10 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Dec 5   Waukee Crush (Reis)  v  Squadron 4 (Jones) 6:00 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Fri-Dec 7   DM Gators 3rd (Kooken)  v  The Rockets (Thole) 6:00 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Fri-Dec 7   Waukee Wolves (Ripperger)  v  DM Gators 3rd (Kooken) 6:50 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   The Rockets (Thole)  v  CityLight Academy 4th (Rude) 9:00 AM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   WDM Saints (Moench)  v  DM Runnin Rebels (Woods) 9:50 AM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   Waukee Wildcats (Bonjour)  v  Waukee Crush (Reis) 10:40 AM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 9   CityLight Academy 4th (Rude)  v  Waukee Wildcats (Bonjour) 4:40 PM The U Court 1 Regular 

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use