Home|Sign In
Bball League 2018-19 Session1 2nd Grade Boys White    (November 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Bball League 2018-19 Session1 2nd Grade Boys White Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
CyHawks (Smith) 000000000.000
Eagles (Kalb) 000000000.000
Eason Heat (Loeffelholz) 000000000.000
Flyers (Wiig) 000000000.000
JTown Force (Baade) 000000000.000
Lions (Owens) 000000000.000
Norwalk Warriors (Walderbach) 000000000.000
Saints White (McGuire) 000000000.000
SHS Knights (Schiltz) 000000000.000
STS Shooting Stars (Gross) 000000000.000
Waukee Wizards (Teeter) 000000000.000
Waukee Wolves (Jackovin) 000000000.000
2nd Boys House Team #1 (Schneider) 000000000.000
2nd Boys House Team #2 (Olson) 000000000.000

  Bball League 2018-19 Session1 2nd Grade Boys White Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Thu-Nov 1   Flyers (Wiig)  v  2nd Boys House Team #2 (Olson) 6:00 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 3   CyHawks (Smith)  v  Eason Heat (Loeffelholz) 10:40 AM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 3   Eagles (Kalb)  v  JTown Force (Baade) 11:30 AM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 3   Waukee Wolves (Jackovin)  v  2nd Boys House Team #2 (Olson) 12:25 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 3   Lions (Owens)  v  SHS Knights (Schiltz) 1:15 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 3   Saints White (McGuire)  v  Waukee Wizards (Teeter) 2:05 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 3   STS Shooting Stars (Gross)  v  2nd Boys House Team #1 (Schneider) 2:55 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 4   2nd Boys House Team #2 (Olson)  v  Eason Heat (Loeffelholz) 10:40 AM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 4   Eason Heat (Loeffelholz)  v  Waukee Wizards (Teeter) 11:30 AM The U Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Nov 5   CyHawks (Smith)  v  Norwalk Warriors (Walderbach) 5:10 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Nov 5   Eagles (Kalb)  v  2nd Boys House Team #1 (Schneider) 5:10 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Nov 5   JTown Force (Baade)  v  SHS Knights (Schiltz) 6:00 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Nov 5   STS Shooting Stars (Gross)  v  Saints White (McGuire) 6:50 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Tue-Nov 6   Lions (Owens)  v  Waukee Wolves (Jackovin) 6:00 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Nov 8   JTown Force (Baade)  v  Lions (Owens) 5:10 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 9   2nd Boys House Team #1 (Schneider)  v  Saints White (McGuire) 6:00 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 10   Norwalk Warriors (Walderbach)  v  Waukee Wizards (Teeter) 9:00 AM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 10   Lions (Owens)  v  2nd Boys House Team #1 (Schneider) 11:30 AM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 10   Eagles (Kalb)  v  Waukee Wolves (Jackovin) 12:25 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 10   Flyers (Wiig)  v  STS Shooting Stars (Gross) 2:05 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 10   CyHawks (Smith)  v  SHS Knights (Schiltz) 2:55 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 11   Flyers (Wiig)  v  Waukee Wizards (Teeter) 8:10 AM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 11   2nd Boys House Team #2 (Olson)  v  CyHawks (Smith) 9:00 AM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 11   Eagles (Kalb)  v  SHS Knights (Schiltz) 10:40 AM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 11   STS Shooting Stars (Gross)  v  Waukee Wolves (Jackovin) 11:30 AM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 11   Flyers (Wiig)  v  Norwalk Warriors (Walderbach) 4:40 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Nov 12   JTown Force (Baade)  v  Saints White (McGuire) 5:10 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Tue-Nov 13   Eason Heat (Loeffelholz)  v  Norwalk Warriors (Walderbach) 5:10 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Fri-Nov 16   Lions (Owens)  v  Saints White (McGuire) 5:10 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Fri-Nov 16   2nd Boys House Team #1 (Schneider)  v  Waukee Wolves (Jackovin) 6:50 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 17   JTown Force (Baade)  v  2nd Boys House Team #1 (Schneider) 9:50 AM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 17   Flyers (Wiig)  v  Lions (Owens) 10:40 AM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 17   Eason Heat (Loeffelholz)  v  Eagles (Kalb) 11:30 AM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 17   SHS Knights (Schiltz)  v  Waukee Wolves (Jackovin) 12:25 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 17   Waukee Wizards (Teeter)  v  2nd Boys House Team #2 (Olson) 1:15 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 17   STS Shooting Stars (Gross)  v  Norwalk Warriors (Walderbach) 2:05 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 18   CyHawks (Smith)  v  JTown Force (Baade) 2:05 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 18   Norwalk Warriors (Walderbach)  v  2nd Boys House Team #2 (Olson) 2:55 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 18   Eason Heat (Loeffelholz)  v  STS Shooting Stars (Gross) 3:45 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 18   Waukee Wizards (Teeter)  v  Eagles (Kalb) 5:30 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 18   SHS Knights (Schiltz)  v  Flyers (Wiig) 6:20 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Nov 19   Saints White (McGuire)  v  CyHawks (Smith) 5:10 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 25   Waukee Wolves (Jackovin)  v  JTown Force (Baade) 4:40 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 25   Lions (Owens)  v  Eason Heat (Loeffelholz) 5:30 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 25   Eagles (Kalb)  v  Flyers (Wiig) 6:20 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Nov 26   Saints White (McGuire)  v  2nd Boys House Team #2 (Olson) 6:00 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Nov 28   Waukee Wizards (Teeter)  v  STS Shooting Stars (Gross) 5:10 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Nov 28   2nd Boys House Team #1 (Schneider)  v  CyHawks (Smith) 5:10 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 30   Saints White (McGuire)  v  SHS Knights (Schiltz) 5:10 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 30   Norwalk Warriors (Walderbach)  v  Lions (Owens) 6:00 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   Waukee Wizards (Teeter)  v  JTown Force (Baade) 9:50 AM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   2nd Boys House Team #2 (Olson)  v  STS Shooting Stars (Gross) 10:40 AM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   Waukee Wolves (Jackovin)  v  CyHawks (Smith) 11:30 AM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   2nd Boys House Team #1 (Schneider)  v  Flyers (Wiig) 12:25 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   Norwalk Warriors (Walderbach)  v  Eagles (Kalb) 1:15 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   SHS Knights (Schiltz)  v  Eason Heat (Loeffelholz) 2:05 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 2   JTown Force (Baade)  v  STS Shooting Stars (Gross) 1:15 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 2   Eason Heat (Loeffelholz)  v  Flyers (Wiig) 2:05 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 2   CyHawks (Smith)  v  Waukee Wizards (Teeter) 2:55 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Tue-Dec 4   Saints White (McGuire)  v  Eagles (Kalb) 5:10 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Fri-Dec 7   Waukee Wolves (Jackovin)  v  Saints White (McGuire) 7:40 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   2nd Boys House Team #1 (Schneider)  v  Eason Heat (Loeffelholz) 9:00 AM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   Waukee Wolves (Jackovin)  v  Flyers (Wiig) 10:40 AM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   2nd Boys House Team #2 (Olson)  v  Lions (Owens) 11:30 AM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   SHS Knights (Schiltz)  v  Norwalk Warriors (Walderbach) 12:25 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 9   2nd Boys House Team #2 (Olson)  v  Eagles (Kalb) 8:10 AM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 9   STS Shooting Stars (Gross)  v  CyHawks (Smith) 9:00 AM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 9   Norwalk Warriors (Walderbach)  v  JTown Force (Baade) 9:50 AM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 9   SHS Knights (Schiltz)  v  2nd Boys House Team #1 (Schneider) 10:40 AM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 9   Waukee Wizards (Teeter)  v  Lions (Owens) 2:05 PM The U Court 1 Regular 

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use