Home|Sign In
Bball League 2018-19 Session1 1st Grade Boys    (October 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  League News

  Bball League 2018-19 Session1 1st Grade Boys Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
ADM Tigers (Ausdemore) 000000000.000
SFA Bulls (Sullivan) 000000000.000
Warriors (Ross) 000000000.000
Waukee Thunder (Heslinga) 000000000.000
Waukee Whalers (Huss) 000000000.000
DCG Mustangs (Smothers) 000000000.000
Defenders (Olerich) 000000000.000
Warriors (Flanagan) 000000000.000
Mustangs (Gill) 000000000.000
1st Boys House Team #1 (Parrott) 000000000.000
1st Boys House Team #2 (Rude) 000000000.000
1st Boys House Team #3 (Baker) 000000000.000

  Bball League 2018-19 Session1 1st Grade Boys Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Oct 29   Mustangs (Gill)  v  Defenders (Olerich) 5:10 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Nov 1   DCG Mustangs (Smothers)  v  Mustangs (Gill) 5:10 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 2   ADM Tigers (Ausdemore)  v  Warriors (Ross) 5:10 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Fri-Nov 2   SFA Bulls (Sullivan)  v  Waukee Whalers (Huss) 5:10 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 2   Waukee Thunder (Heslinga)  v  Defenders (Olerich) 6:00 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 3   1st Boys House Team #3 (Baker)  v  Warriors (Ross) 8:10 AM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 3   1st Boys House Team #2 (Rude)  v  Waukee Whalers (Huss) 9:00 AM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 3   DCG Mustangs (Smothers)  v  ADM Tigers (Ausdemore) 9:50 AM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 3   Warriors (Flanagan)  v  Waukee Thunder (Heslinga) 10:40 AM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 3   1st Boys House Team #1 (Parrott)  v  SFA Bulls (Sullivan) 11:30 AM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 4   Warriors (Flanagan)  v  1st Boys House Team #2 (Rude) 8:10 AM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 4   1st Boys House Team #1 (Parrott)  v  1st Boys House Team #3 (Baker) 9:00 AM The U Court 2 Regular 
Tue-Nov 6   Waukee Thunder (Heslinga)  v  DCG Mustangs (Smothers) 5:10 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Nov 8   Defenders (Olerich)  v  Warriors (Flanagan) 6:00 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 9   Defenders (Olerich)  v  DCG Mustangs (Smothers) 5:10 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 10   ADM Tigers (Ausdemore)  v  Waukee Whalers (Huss) 8:10 AM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 10   Warriors (Flanagan)  v  1st Boys House Team #1 (Parrott) 9:00 AM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 10   Mustangs (Gill)  v  1st Boys House Team #3 (Baker) 9:50 AM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 10   Warriors (Ross)  v  1st Boys House Team #2 (Rude) 10:40 AM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 11   ADM Tigers (Ausdemore)  v  Mustangs (Gill) 8:10 AM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 11   Waukee Whalers (Huss)  v  Warriors (Ross) 9:00 AM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 11   1st Boys House Team #2 (Rude)  v  1st Boys House Team #1 (Parrott) 2:55 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 11   SFA Bulls (Sullivan)  v  1st Boys House Team #3 (Baker) 3:45 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Tue-Nov 13   SFA Bulls (Sullivan)  v  Waukee Thunder (Heslinga) 6:00 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Nov 14   DCG Mustangs (Smothers)  v  1st Boys House Team #3 (Baker) 5:10 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Fri-Nov 16   Waukee Whalers (Huss)  v  1st Boys House Team #3 (Baker) 6:00 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Fri-Nov 16   Waukee Thunder (Heslinga)  v  1st Boys House Team #1 (Parrott) 6:00 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 17   Waukee Whalers (Huss)  v  Mustangs (Gill) 2:55 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 17   Waukee Thunder (Heslinga)  v  1st Boys House Team #2 (Rude) 3:45 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 17   Warriors (Ross)  v  1st Boys House Team #1 (Parrott) 4:40 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 17   SFA Bulls (Sullivan)  v  Warriors (Flanagan) 5:30 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 17   ADM Tigers (Ausdemore)  v  Defenders (Olerich) 6:20 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 18   Defenders (Olerich)  v  SFA Bulls (Sullivan) 9:00 AM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 18   ADM Tigers (Ausdemore)  v  1st Boys House Team #2 (Rude) 12:25 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 18   Mustangs (Gill)  v  Warriors (Flanagan) 4:40 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Tue-Nov 20   Warriors (Ross)  v  DCG Mustangs (Smothers) 5:10 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 25   1st Boys House Team #2 (Rude)  v  DCG Mustangs (Smothers) 12:25 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 25   SFA Bulls (Sullivan)  v  Mustangs (Gill) 1:15 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 25   Warriors (Ross)  v  Defenders (Olerich) 2:05 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 25   Waukee Whalers (Huss)  v  Waukee Thunder (Heslinga) 7:10 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Nov 26   1st Boys House Team #1 (Parrott)  v  ADM Tigers (Ausdemore) 6:00 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Tue-Nov 27   Waukee Whalers (Huss)  v  Warriors (Flanagan) 6:00 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Fri-Nov 30   1st Boys House Team #1 (Parrott)  v  DCG Mustangs (Smothers) 5:10 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Fri-Nov 30   1st Boys House Team #3 (Baker)  v  ADM Tigers (Ausdemore) 6:00 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 30   Mustangs (Gill)  v  Waukee Thunder (Heslinga) 6:50 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   Warriors (Ross)  v  SFA Bulls (Sullivan) 2:55 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   1st Boys House Team #3 (Baker)  v  Warriors (Flanagan) 3:45 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   Defenders (Olerich)  v  1st Boys House Team #2 (Rude) 4:40 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 2   Warriors (Flanagan)  v  Warriors (Ross) 9:50 AM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 2   1st Boys House Team #2 (Rude)  v  SFA Bulls (Sullivan) 10:40 AM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 2   Waukee Thunder (Heslinga)  v  ADM Tigers (Ausdemore) 11:30 AM The U Court 1 Regular 
Fri-Dec 7   DCG Mustangs (Smothers)  v  SFA Bulls (Sullivan) 5:10 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Fri-Dec 7   Mustangs (Gill)  v  Warriors (Ross) 5:10 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   1st Boys House Team #3 (Baker)  v  Defenders (Olerich) 2:05 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   1st Boys House Team #2 (Rude)  v  Mustangs (Gill) 2:55 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   1st Boys House Team #1 (Parrott)  v  Waukee Whalers (Huss) 3:45 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   Warriors (Flanagan)  v  ADM Tigers (Ausdemore) 4:40 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 9   Defenders (Olerich)  v  1st Boys House Team #1 (Parrott) 10:40 AM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 9   1st Boys House Team #3 (Baker)  v  Waukee Thunder (Heslinga) 11:30 AM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 9   DCG Mustangs (Smothers)  v  Waukee Whalers (Huss) 12:25 PM The U Court 1 Regular 

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use