Home|Sign In
Bball League 2018-19 Session1 2nd Grade Boys Red    (October 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Bball League 2018-19 Session1 2nd Grade Boys Red Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Saints Blue (McGuire) 10910246145271010.900
Johnston Dragons (Pedersen) 1082021116224490.800
Waukee Hawkeyes (Templeman) 1055018816315250.500
Little Ballers (Simpson) 1055019316915240.500
Webster Wild (Burkhart) 1046012715012-230.400
Warriors (Johnson) 1046016421312-490.400
TBD 1 000000000.000
TBD 2 000000000.000
Iowa Elite (Cavil) 100100962230-1270.000

  Bball League 2018-19 Session1 2nd Grade Boys Red Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Oct 29   Waukee Hawkeyes (Templeman) 10 - 26 Saints Blue (McGuire) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 2   Iowa Elite (Cavil) 10 - 12 Warriors (Johnson) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 3   Johnston Dragons (Pedersen) 31 - 20 Warriors (Johnson) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 3   Saints Blue (McGuire) 18 - 12 Webster Wild (Burkhart) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 3   Little Ballers (Simpson) 27 - 8 Iowa Elite (Cavil) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 4   Little Ballers (Simpson) 18 - 20 Waukee Hawkeyes (Templeman) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 4   Webster Wild (Burkhart) 10 - 24 Johnston Dragons (Pedersen) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Wed-Nov 7   Johnston Dragons (Pedersen) 24 - 6 Iowa Elite (Cavil) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Fri-Nov 9   Johnston Dragons (Pedersen) 18 - 16 Waukee Hawkeyes (Templeman) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 10   Warriors (Johnson) 16 - 14 Webster Wild (Burkhart) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 10   Saints Blue (McGuire) 21 - 14 Little Ballers (Simpson) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 11   Iowa Elite (Cavil) 16 - 32 Saints Blue (McGuire) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 11   Webster Wild (Burkhart) 18 - 14 Little Ballers (Simpson) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 11   Waukee Hawkeyes (Templeman) 25 - 16 Warriors (Johnson) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Wed-Nov 14   Johnston Dragons (Pedersen) 26 - 24 Saints Blue (McGuire) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 16   Waukee Hawkeyes (Templeman) 10 - 12 Webster Wild (Burkhart) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 16   Warriors (Johnson) 14 - 20 Little Ballers (Simpson) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 17   Saints Blue (McGuire) 28 - 16 Warriors (Johnson) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 17   Webster Wild (Burkhart) 16 - 8 Iowa Elite (Cavil) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 18   Little Ballers (Simpson) 20 - 24 Johnston Dragons (Pedersen) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Nov 19   Waukee Hawkeyes (Templeman) 30 - 4 Iowa Elite (Cavil) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 25   Warriors (Johnson) 16 - 15 OT Johnston Dragons (Pedersen) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 25   Saints Blue (McGuire) 26 - 18 Waukee Hawkeyes (Templeman) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Nov 26   Waukee Hawkeyes (Templeman) 12 - 24 Little Ballers (Simpson) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Nov 26   Johnston Dragons (Pedersen) 16 - 8 Webster Wild (Burkhart) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Tue-Nov 27   Warriors (Johnson) 22 - 18 Iowa Elite (Cavil) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   Webster Wild (Burkhart) 8 - 15 Saints Blue (McGuire) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   Iowa Elite (Cavil) 12 - 18 Little Ballers (Simpson) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 2   Little Ballers (Simpson) 20 - 16 Warriors (Johnson) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Fri-Dec 7   Saints Blue (McGuire) 24 - 9 Johnston Dragons (Pedersen) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Dec 7   Iowa Elite (Cavil) 4 - 28 Waukee Hawkeyes (Templeman) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   Iowa Elite (Cavil) 10 - 14 Webster Wild (Burkhart) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   Warriors (Johnson) 16 - 32 Saints Blue (McGuire) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 9   Little Ballers (Simpson) 18 - 24 Johnston Dragons (Pedersen) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 9   Webster Wild (Burkhart) 15 - 19 Waukee Hawkeyes (Templeman) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Dec 12   Little Ballers (Simpson) 12 - 14 Warriors (Johnson) Complete The U Court 1 Postseason 
Wed-Dec 12   Johnston Dragons (Pedersen) 15 - 0 Iowa Elite (Cavil) Complete The U Court 1 Postseason 
Wed-Dec 12   Waukee Hawkeyes (Templeman) 21 - 14 Webster Wild (Burkhart) Complete The U Court 1 Postseason 
Mon-Dec 17   Saints Blue (McGuire) 28 - 16 Warriors (Johnson) Complete The U Court 1 Postseason 
Mon-Dec 17   Johnston Dragons (Pedersen) 22 - 21 Waukee Hawkeyes (Templeman) Complete The U Court 2 Postseason 
Tue-Dec 18   Saints Blue (McGuire)  v  Johnston Dragons (Pedersen) 5:10 PM The U Court 1 Postseason 

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use