Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Feedback
Links
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, February 12, 2021
<
February 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
BBall League 2020-21 Session 2 3rd Boys
Iowa Battlers (Phillips)
42 - 8
House Team 1 (Reese)
Complete
SPW Court 2
BBall League 2020-21 Session 2 1st Boys
Destroyers (Daugherty)
6 - 20
DCG Mustangs (Galvin)
Complete
The U Court 1
BBall League 2020-21 Session 2 2nd Boys Red
Thunder (Osborn)
15 - 29
Johnston Dragons (Eisentrager)
Complete
The U Court 2
BBall League 2020-21 Session 2 4th Boys
Waukee Maverivks (Garner)
29 - 6
DCG Mustangs (Farley)
Complete
SPW Court 2
BBall League 2020-21 Session 2 4th Boys
Ignit 4th Boys (Woods)
26 - 25
Iowa Battlers White (Phillips)
Complete
The U Court 1
BBall League 2020-21 Session 2 2nd Boys Red
Johnston Swish (Hargens)
16 - 28
Waukee Force (Ross)
Complete
The U Court 2
BBall League 2020-21 Session 2 1st/2nd Girls
Waukee Wonder (Van Bruggen)
26 - 0
Waukee Wildfire (Turner)
Complete
The U Court 1
BBall League 2020-21 Session 2 4th Boys
Iowa Battlers Girls
10 - 34
ADM Tigers (Brandhorst)
Complete
The U Court 2
2021 SportsPlex USSSA HitTrax League 09U/10U
Blast
2 - 1
Mustangs Goering
Complete
SPW Cages
Soccer League 2020-2021 Season 2 Adult Rec
ADM Tigers (Schippers)
v
Team Kohout (Gavora)
Result Pending
SPW - Big Field
2021 SportsPlex USSSA HitTrax League 09U/10U
Mustangs Goering
3 - 2
Blast
Complete
SPW Cages
BBall League 2020-21 Session 2 5th Boys
Waukee Bolts (Rosel)
12 - 18
House Team 1 (Vonnahme)
Complete
The U Court 1
BBall League 2020-21 Session 2 5th Boys
Ignit 5th Boys (Woods)
27 - 8
Waukee Rockets (Johnson)
Complete
The U Court 2
Soccer League 2020-2021 Season 2 Adult Rec
Dragons United FC 2 (Lara)
v
Blackacre FC (Krob)
Result Pending
SPW - Big Field
2021 SportsPlex USSSA HitTrax League 11U/12U
Wolves
0 - 0
Iowa Sticks Abram 2
Complete
SPW Cages
2021 SportsPlex USSSA HitTrax League 11U/12U
Iowa Sticks Abram 2
0 - 0
Wolves
Complete
SPW Cages
BBall League 2020-21 Session 2 5th Boys
Wolfpack (Cuddeback)
7 - 40
Waukee Mambas (Heinrich)
Complete
The U Court 1
BBall League 2020-21 Session 2 6th-8th Boys
Iowa Battlers 7th Girls (Phill
13 - 85
Ignit 8th Green (Woods)
Complete
The U Court 2
Soccer League 2020-2021 Season 2 Adult Competitive
Mitch's Team (Palmer)
v
Blackacre FC (Krob)
Result Pending
SPW - Big Field
2021 SportsPlex USSSA HitTrax League 13U/14U
Waukee Redbirds 1
5 - 0
Mustangs 1
Complete
SPW Cages
2021 SportsPlex USSSA HitTrax League 13U/14U
Mustangs 1
3 - 11
Waukee Redbirds 1
Complete
SPW Cages
Soccer League 2020-2021 Season 2 Adult Competitive
FC Erwin (Stelter)
v
Raptors (Cordes)
Result Pending
SPW - Big Field
Calendar
<
February 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Events on Friday, February 12, 2021
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Volleyball Private
SPW Court 3