Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Feedback
Links
Contact Us
League
BBall League 2020-21 Session 2 4th Boys
(
January 2021
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
BBall League 2020-21 Session 2 4th Boys Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Iowa Battlers Black (Phillips)
12
12
0
0
348
138
36
210
1.000
ADM Tigers (Brandhorst)
13
10
3
0
351
216
30
135
0.769
Ballers (Walker)
12
8
4
0
319
220
24
99
0.667
Ignit 4th Boys (Woods)
11
8
3
0
220
235
24
-15
0.727
Waukee Maverivks (Garner)
12
7
5
0
276
179
21
97
0.583
Flyers (McClish)
13
7
6
0
267
228
21
39
0.538
SFA Fire (Meyer)
11
7
4
0
228
189
21
39
0.636
DCG Mustangs (Farley)
12
4
8
0
214
240
12
-26
0.333
Iowa Battlers White (Phillips)
11
3
8
0
211
260
9
-49
0.273
Eagles (Kalb)
12
3
9
0
190
253
9
-63
0.250
Blazers (Immel)
11
2
9
0
173
265
6
-92
0.182
TBD 1 Gold
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
TBD 2 Gold
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
TBD 1 Silver
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
TBD 2 Silver
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Iowa Battlers Girls
1
0
1
0
10
34
0
-24
0.000
Ankeny Hawks Platinum (Menke)
11
0
11
0
63
413
0
-350
0.000
BBall League 2020-21 Session 2 4th Boys Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Wed-Jan 6
ADM Tigers (Brandhorst)
24 - 16
Waukee Maverivks (Garner)
Complete
The U Court 2
Regular
Fri-Jan 8
SFA Fire (Meyer)
16 - 10
Iowa Battlers White (Phillips)
Complete
SPW Court 2
Regular
Fri-Jan 8
Ballers (Walker)
36 - 2
Ankeny Hawks Platinum (Menke)
Complete
SPW Court 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 9
Iowa Battlers Black (Phillips)
43 - 10
Ignit 4th Boys (Woods)
Complete
SPW Court 2
Regular
Sun-Jan 10
Eagles (Kalb)
11 - 29
DCG Mustangs (Farley)
Complete
The U Court 2
Regular
Sun-Jan 10
Iowa Battlers White (Phillips)
21 - 38
ADM Tigers (Brandhorst)
Complete
The U Court 1
Regular
Tue-Jan 12
Iowa Battlers Black (Phillips)
23 - 18
Ballers (Walker)
Complete
The U Court 1
Regular
Tue-Jan 12
Waukee Maverivks (Garner)
24 - 12
Eagles (Kalb)
Complete
The U Court 2
Regular
Wed-Jan 13
Blazers (Immel)
15 - 22
Flyers (McClish)
Complete
The U Court 1
Regular
Wed-Jan 13
Waukee Maverivks (Garner)
26 - 6
Flyers (McClish)
Complete
The U Court 1
Regular
Wed-Jan 13
ADM Tigers (Brandhorst)
24 - 28
Ignit 4th Boys (Woods)
Complete
The U Court 1
Regular
Fri-Jan 15
DCG Mustangs (Farley)
6 - 41
Iowa Battlers Black (Phillips)
Complete
SPW Court 2
Regular
Fri-Jan 15
Ballers (Walker)
18 - 14
Flyers (McClish)
Complete
SPW Court 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 16
DCG Mustangs (Farley)
19 - 20
Iowa Battlers White (Phillips)
Complete
SPW Court 2
Regular
Sun-Jan 17
Eagles (Kalb)
11 - 22
Iowa Battlers White (Phillips)
Complete
The U Court 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 17
Ankeny Hawks Platinum (Menke)
14 - 52
Blazers (Immel)
Complete
The U Court 1
Regular
Wed-Jan 20
Iowa Battlers Black (Phillips)
20 - 2
Flyers (McClish)
Complete
The U Court 1
Regular
Wed-Jan 20
Blazers (Immel)
6 - 26
Iowa Battlers White (Phillips)
Complete
The U Court 1
Regular
Wed-Jan 20
DCG Mustangs (Farley)
16 - 33
Ballers (Walker)
Complete
The U Court 2
Regular
Fri-Jan 22
Ignit 4th Boys (Woods)
24 - 14
Eagles (Kalb)
Complete
SPW Court 2
Regular
Fri-Jan 22
Waukee Maverivks (Garner)
13 - 14
SFA Fire (Meyer)
Complete
SPW Court 2
Regular
Sun-Jan 24
Flyers (McClish)
42 - 2
Ankeny Hawks Platinum (Menke)
Complete
The U Court 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 24
Ankeny Hawks Platinum (Menke)
4 - 22
Eagles (Kalb)
Complete
The U Court 1
Regular
Wed-Jan 27
Ballers (Walker)
30 - 4
Blazers (Immel)
Complete
The U Court 2
Regular
Fri-Jan 29
Iowa Battlers Black (Phillips)
28 - 10
Waukee Maverivks (Garner)
Complete
SPW Court 2
Regular
Fri-Jan 29
Iowa Battlers White (Phillips)
19 - 28
Ballers (Walker)
Complete
SPW Court 2
Regular
Fri-Jan 29
Eagles (Kalb)
30 - 10
Ankeny Hawks Platinum (Menke)
Complete
The U Court 1
Regular
Fri-Jan 29
Blazers (Immel)
12 - 22
DCG Mustangs (Farley)
Complete
The U Court 2
Regular
Sun-Jan 31
SFA Fire (Meyer)
11 - 21
Iowa Battlers Black (Phillips)
Complete
SPW Court 2
Regular
Sun-Jan 31
Ankeny Hawks Platinum (Menke)
6 - 38
ADM Tigers (Brandhorst)
Complete
SPW Court 2
Regular
Sun-Jan 31
Ignit 4th Boys (Woods)
20 - 14
Waukee Maverivks (Garner)
Complete
The U Court 2
Regular
Mon-Feb 1
Eagles (Kalb)
16 - 22
SFA Fire (Meyer)
Complete
The U Court 1
Regular
Wed-Feb 3
Iowa Battlers White (Phillips)
16 - 24
Flyers (McClish)
Complete
The U Court 1
Regular
Wed-Feb 3
Blazers (Immel)
14 - 36
Iowa Battlers Black (Phillips)
Complete
The U Court 2
Regular
Wed-Feb 3
Iowa Battlers White (Phillips)
16 - 35
Iowa Battlers Black (Phillips)
Complete
The U Court 1
Regular
Wed-Feb 3
Ballers (Walker)
24 - 25
Ignit 4th Boys (Woods)
Complete
The U Court 2
Regular
Wed-Feb 3
Waukee Maverivks (Garner)
22 - 23
Ballers (Walker)
Complete
The U Court 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 6
DCG Mustangs (Farley)
32 - 4
Ankeny Hawks Platinum (Menke)
Complete
SPW Court 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 7
Blazers (Immel)
16 - 14
Eagles (Kalb)
Complete
The U Court 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 7
Flyers (McClish)
16 - 35
ADM Tigers (Brandhorst)
Complete
SPW Court 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 7
SFA Fire (Meyer)
38 - 5
Ankeny Hawks Platinum (Menke)
Complete
The U Court 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 7
DCG Mustangs (Farley)
20 - 22
Ignit 4th Boys (Woods)
Complete
The U Court 1
Regular
Mon-Feb 8
ADM Tigers (Brandhorst)
23 - 20
SFA Fire (Meyer)
Complete
The U Court 1
Regular
Wed-Feb 10
Ankeny Hawks Platinum (Menke)
6 - 54
Waukee Maverivks (Garner)
Complete
The U Court 1
Regular
Wed-Feb 10
Iowa Battlers Black (Phillips)
21 - 17
ADM Tigers (Brandhorst)
Complete
The U Court 1
Regular
Wed-Feb 10
SFA Fire (Meyer)
19 - 18
Ignit 4th Boys (Woods)
Complete
The U Court 2
Regular
Wed-Feb 10
ADM Tigers (Brandhorst)
35 - 32
Ballers (Walker)
Complete
The U Court 1
Regular
Fri-Feb 12
Waukee Maverivks (Garner)
29 - 6
DCG Mustangs (Farley)
Complete
SPW Court 2
Regular
Fri-Feb 12
Ignit 4th Boys (Woods)
26 - 25
Iowa Battlers White (Phillips)
Complete
The U Court 1
Regular
Fri-Feb 12
Iowa Battlers Girls
10 - 34
ADM Tigers (Brandhorst)
Complete
The U Court 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 14
Ignit 4th Boys (Woods)
19 - 17
Blazers (Immel)
Complete
SPW Court 2
Regular
Wed-Feb 17
Ballers (Walker)
26 - 14
SFA Fire (Meyer)
Complete
The U Court 1
Regular
Wed-Feb 17
ADM Tigers (Brandhorst)
35 - 12
Blazers (Immel)
Complete
The U Court 1
Regular
Fri-Feb 19
Flyers (McClish)
24 - 18
DCG Mustangs (Farley)
Complete
The U Court 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 20
Ignit 4th Boys (Woods)
22 - 8
Ankeny Hawks Platinum (Menke)
Complete
SPW Court 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 21
SFA Fire (Meyer)
23 - 9
Blazers (Immel)
Complete
SPW Court 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 21
Eagles (Kalb)
12 - 38
Iowa Battlers Black (Phillips)
Complete
SPW Court 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 21
Iowa Battlers White (Phillips)
18 - 38
Waukee Maverivks (Garner)
Complete
SPW Court 2
Regular
Sun-Feb 21
SFA Fire (Meyer)
31 - 12
Flyers (McClish)
Complete
The U Court 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 21
ADM Tigers (Brandhorst)
14 - 12
DCG Mustangs (Farley)
Complete
The U Court 2
Regular
Mon-Feb 22
Flyers (McClish)
20 - 15
Eagles (Kalb)
Complete
The U Court 1
Regular
Thu-Feb 25
Ignit 4th Boys (Woods)
6 - 27
ADM Tigers (Brandhorst)
Complete
The U Court 1
Regular
Thu-Feb 25
Iowa Battlers White (Phillips)
18 - 19
Eagles (Kalb)
Complete
The U Court 1
Regular
Fri-Feb 26
Ballers (Walker)
36 - 20
SFA Fire (Meyer)
Complete
The U Court 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 27
DCG Mustangs (Farley)
24 - 16
Blazers (Immel)
Complete
SPW Court 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 27
Flyers (McClish)
47 - 2
Ankeny Hawks Platinum (Menke)
Complete
SPW Court 2
Regular
Mon-Mar 1
Iowa Battlers Black (Phillips)
26 - 15
Ballers (Walker)
Complete
The U Court 1
Regular
Tue-Mar 2
Iowa Battlers Black (Phillips)
16 - 7
ADM Tigers (Brandhorst)
Complete
The U Court 1
Regular
Tue-Mar 2
Waukee Maverivks (Garner)
14 - 10
DCG Mustangs (Farley)
Complete
The U Court 2
Regular
Wed-Mar 3
Flyers (McClish)
26 - 14
Eagles (Kalb)
Complete
The U Court 1
Regular
Fri-Mar 5
Waukee Maverivks (Garner)
16 - 12
Flyers (McClish)
Complete
The U Court 1
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Youth
Division:
4th Boys
Sport:
Basketball
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/6/2021
End Date:
4/12/2021
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$750.00
PlayerFee:
$130.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Click Register Online for More Info
Team News
2020-21 Basketball Session 2 End of Season Tourney
2/12/2021 1:33 PM
2020-21 Basketball Session 2 Available Times
12/31/2020 10:33 AM