Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
1234567
  
  Games on Sunday, February 23, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Baseball USSSA HitTrax League 13U/14U 2024/25 Sticks 6  v  Comets 7:15 AM SPW Cages  
Baseball USSSA HitTrax League 13U/14U Comets  v  2024/25 Sticks 6 7:45 AM SPW Cages  
Baseball USSSA HitTrax League 13U/14U 2024/25 Sticks 3  v  Titans-Navy 8:15 AM SPW Cages  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Wolves (Jackovin)  v  Waukee Wizards (Teeter) 8:20 AM SPW Court 2  
Baseball USSSA HitTrax League 13U/14U Titans-Navy  v  2024/25 Sticks 3 8:45 AM SPW Cages  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Wolves (Jackovin)  v  Iowa Battlers (Phillips) 9:10 AM SPW Court 2  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 U14 Boys VSA 06 Boys Classic Black  v  Iowa Storm 10:05 AM D1/SPW  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 U08 Boys VSA Pre-Acad Boys Black  v  Kick It Forward 10:55 AM D1/SPW  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 HS Boys 1 VSA 04 Boys Chelsea  v  DMCS Lions 11:30 AM Big Field  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 U08 Boys VSA Pre-Acad Boys White  v  ADM Tigers 11:45 AM D1/SPW  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 U16 Boys 1 VSA 05 Boys Comp White  v  VSA 06 Boys Comp White 12:20 PM Big Field  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 U10 Boys U12 Boys House Team  v  United FC 12:35 PM D1/SPW  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 6th Boys Iowa Battlers White (Phillips)  v  Panthers (Mulera) 1:00 PM The U Court 1  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 U16 Boys 1 VSA 04 Boys United  v  VSA 05 Boys Comp Yellow 1:10 PM Big Field  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 U10 Boys JUSC Dragons  v  U10 Boys House Team 1:25 PM D1/SPW  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 HS Girls 1 Kick It Forward  v  ADM-Black 2:00 PM Big Field  
Baseball USSSA HitTrax League 09U/10U Saints  v  Iowa Sticks 9U Red 2:00 PM SPW Cages  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 U10 Boys DCG Sounders  v  The Blues 2:15 PM D1/SPW  
Baseball USSSA HitTrax League 09U/10U Saints  v  Iowa Sticks 9U Red 2:30 PM SPW Cages  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 U16 Girls Kick It Forward 1  v  VSA 07 Girls Premier Black 2:50 PM Big Field  
Baseball USSSA HitTrax League 09U/10U Iowa SeaWolves 0 - 7 Mustangs Complete SPW Cages  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 1st Boys White Legends (Moen)  v  House Team #2 (Pitlick) 3:00 PM The U Court 1  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 U10 Boys United FC  v  DCG Sounders 3:05 PM D1/SPW  
Baseball USSSA HitTrax League 09U/10U Mustangs 8 - 0 Iowa SeaWolves Complete SPW Cages  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 1st Boys Red Johnston Dragons (Eisentrager)  v  Waukee Knights (Schmidt) 3:50 PM The U Court 1  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 U12/U14 Girls ADM Tigers  v  Van Meter Bulldogs 3:55 PM D1/SPW  
Baseball USSSA HitTrax League 09U/10U Iowa Sticks Red 10U 2  v  Iowa Sticks Red 10U 1 4:00 PM SPW Cages  
Baseball USSSA HitTrax League 09U/10U Iowa Sticks Red 10U 2  v  Iowa Sticks Red 10U 1 4:30 PM SPW Cages  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 1st Boys White Iowa Storm (Lewis)  v  Team Swish (Johnston) 4:40 PM The U Court 1  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 1st Boys White Avengers (Drey)  v  SFA Saints (Flander) 4:40 PM The U Court 2  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 U14 Boys Avengers West  v  VSA 06 Boys Classic Green 4:45 PM D1/SPW  
Baseball USSSA HitTrax League 09U/10U Iowa Sticks 9U SBA  v  Norwalk Elite 5:00 PM SPW Cages  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 Adult Men's Comp Sparta  v  DMU FC 5:20 PM Big Field  
Baseball USSSA HitTrax League 09U/10U Norwalk Elite  v  Iowa Sticks 9U SBA 5:30 PM SPW Cages  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 1st Boys White House Team #1 (Craig)  v  Waukee Tropics (Weinschenk) 5:30 PM The U Court 1  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys ADM Ballers (Woerdehoff)  v  ADM Tigers (Ausdemore) 5:30 PM The U Court 2  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 U14 Boys VSA 06 Boys Classic Black  v  VSA 07 Boys Comp 5:35 PM D1/SPW  
Baseball USSSA HitTrax League 09U/10U Iowa Sticks 10U SBA  v  Iowa Sticks 10U White 6:00 PM SPW Cages  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 U16 Girls Kick It Forward 1  v  VSA 05 Girls Comp White 6:10 PM Big Field  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys House Team #2 (Munford)  v  House Team #1 (Clayton) 6:20 PM The U Court 1  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys West Des Moines Wolves (Rude)  v  ADM Tigers (Ausdemore) 6:20 PM The U Court 2  
Baseball USSSA HitTrax League 09U/10U Iowa Sticks 10U SBA  v  Iowa Sticks 10U White 6:30 PM SPW Cages  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 HS Girls 1 VSA 04 Girls Premier  v  Ballard 7:00 PM Big Field  
Baseball USSSA HitTrax League 13U/14U Golden Spikes 1  v  Beefsticks 1 7:00 PM SPW Cages  
Baseball USSSA HitTrax League 13U/14U Beefsticks 1  v  Golden Spikes 1 7:30 PM SPW Cages  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 HS Boys 1 VSA 03 Boys Comp Yellow  v  VSA 01 Boys FC Work Rate 7:50 PM Big Field  
Baseball USSSA HitTrax League 13U/14U Beefsticks 2  v  Golden Spikes 2 8:00 PM SPW Cages  
Baseball USSSA HitTrax League 13U/14U Beefsticks 2  v  Golden Spikes 2 8:30 PM SPW Cages  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 Adult Men's Rec Ashton Thrilla  v  Eagles 8:40 PM Big Field  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 Adult Coed Suarez Dental  v  Team X Terrace House 9:30 PM Big Field  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 Adult Men's Rec Team X Hodgepodge  v  Ashton Thrilla 10:20 PM Big Field  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use