Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Programa
Reacción
Enlaces
Contáctenos
League
Baseball 12U A/AA CBL of Iowa 2021
(
marzo de 2021
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Baseball 12U A/AA CBL of Iowa 2021 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Ankeny Jaghawks Maroon (Volk)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
DCG Mustangs (Walker)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Iowa Impact (Pelton)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Iowa Sticks White (Marchant)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Iowa Titans (Espe)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Norwalk Force (Tiedt)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Raccoon Valley Bandits (Ruble)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Waukee Brewers (Peterson)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Waukee Nationals (Kennedy)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
WDM Miners (Leon)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
West Des Moines Tigers (Wittgraf)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Iowa Sticks Grey (Craven)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
North Polk Comets 11U (Spieker)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Baseball 12U A/AA CBL of Iowa 2021 Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
lun-mar 29
Raccoon Valley Bandits (Ruble)
v
Iowa Impact (Pelton)
Result Pending
HP #9
Regular
lun-mar 29
WDM Miners (Leon)
v
North Polk Comets 11U (Spieker)
Result Pending
HP #9
Regular
mar-mar 30
Ankeny Jaghawks Maroon (Volk)
v
Waukee Brewers (Peterson)
Result Pending
HP #1
Regular
mar-mar 30
Iowa Impact (Pelton)
v
West Des Moines Tigers (Wittgraf)
Result Pending
WC Field 4
Regular
mié-mar 31
Iowa Sticks White (Marchant)
v
Iowa Sticks Grey (Craven)
Result Pending
HP #9
Regular
jue-abr 1
Waukee Nationals (Kennedy)
v
DCG Mustangs (Walker)
Result Pending
HP #1
Regular
vie-abr 2
DCG Mustangs (Walker)
v
Raccoon Valley Bandits (Ruble)
Result Pending
HP #1
Regular
lun-abr 5
Ankeny Jaghawks Maroon (Volk)
v
Iowa Titans (Espe)
Result Pending
HP #10
Regular
lun-abr 5
Iowa Sticks Grey (Craven)
v
Iowa Impact (Pelton)
Result Pending
HP #10
Regular
mar-abr 6
Iowa Titans (Espe)
v
Iowa Sticks Grey (Craven)
Result Pending
WC Field 4
Regular
mar-abr 6
North Polk Comets 11U (Spieker)
v
Raccoon Valley Bandits (Ruble)
Result Pending
WC Field 4
Regular
jue-abr 8
Norwalk Force (Tiedt)
v
West Des Moines Tigers (Wittgraf)
Result Pending
HP #1
Regular
vie-abr 9
Raccoon Valley Bandits (Ruble)
v
Ankeny Jaghawks Maroon (Volk)
Result Pending
HP #1
Regular
lun-abr 12
Norwalk Force (Tiedt)
v
Iowa Impact (Pelton)
Result Pending
HP #9
Regular
mar-abr 13
West Des Moines Tigers (Wittgraf)
v
Raccoon Valley Bandits (Ruble)
Result Pending
HP #10
Regular
mar-abr 13
North Polk Comets 11U (Spieker)
v
Norwalk Force (Tiedt)
Result Pending
HP #10
Regular
mié-abr 14
Iowa Sticks White (Marchant)
v
DCG Mustangs (Walker)
Result Pending
HP #9
Regular
jue-abr 15
Waukee Nationals (Kennedy)
v
Iowa Impact (Pelton)
Result Pending
WC Field 4
Regular
vie-abr 16
North Polk Comets 11U (Spieker)
v
Waukee Brewers (Peterson)
Result Pending
HP #1
Regular
vie-abr 16
Iowa Sticks Grey (Craven)
v
DCG Mustangs (Walker)
Result Pending
HP #10
Regular
mar-abr 20
Waukee Brewers (Peterson)
v
Iowa Sticks White (Marchant)
Result Pending
WC Field 4
Regular
jue-abr 22
Raccoon Valley Bandits (Ruble)
v
Norwalk Force (Tiedt)
Result Pending
WC Field 4
Regular
vie-abr 23
Ankeny Jaghawks Maroon (Volk)
v
Iowa Sticks Grey (Craven)
Result Pending
HP #9
Regular
lun-abr 26
Ankeny Jaghawks Maroon (Volk)
v
North Polk Comets 11U (Spieker)
Result Pending
HP #10
Regular
mar-abr 27
Iowa Sticks White (Marchant)
v
Norwalk Force (Tiedt)
Result Pending
HP #10
Regular
mar-abr 27
Waukee Brewers (Peterson)
v
West Des Moines Tigers (Wittgraf)
Result Pending
WC Field 4
Regular
mié-abr 28
WDM Miners (Leon)
v
DCG Mustangs (Walker)
Result Pending
HP #9
Regular
mié-abr 28
Waukee Nationals (Kennedy)
v
Norwalk Force (Tiedt)
Result Pending
HP #9
Regular
vie-abr 30
Iowa Sticks Grey (Craven)
v
WDM Miners (Leon)
Result Pending
HP #9
Regular
lun-may 3
DCG Mustangs (Walker)
v
Waukee Brewers (Peterson)
Result Pending
HP #10
Regular
lun-may 3
Ankeny Jaghawks Maroon (Volk)
v
Waukee Nationals (Kennedy)
Result Pending
HP #9
Regular
lun-may 3
Waukee Brewers (Peterson)
v
Iowa Titans (Espe)
Result Pending
HP #9
Regular
mar-may 4
Norwalk Force (Tiedt)
v
WDM Miners (Leon)
Result Pending
HP #10
Regular
jue-may 6
North Polk Comets 11U (Spieker)
v
Iowa Titans (Espe)
Result Pending
WC Field 4
Regular
lun-may 10
Raccoon Valley Bandits (Ruble)
v
Waukee Nationals (Kennedy)
Result Pending
HP #10
Regular
mar-may 11
Iowa Titans (Espe)
v
Iowa Impact (Pelton)
Result Pending
WC Field 4
Regular
mar-may 11
Waukee Brewers (Peterson)
v
WDM Miners (Leon)
Result Pending
WC Field 4
Regular
mié-may 12
West Des Moines Tigers (Wittgraf)
v
DCG Mustangs (Walker)
Result Pending
HP #10
Regular
mié-may 12
Iowa Sticks Grey (Craven)
v
Waukee Nationals (Kennedy)
Result Pending
HP #10
Regular
lun-may 17
Norwalk Force (Tiedt)
v
Iowa Sticks Grey (Craven)
Result Pending
HP #10
Regular
mar-may 18
Iowa Sticks White (Marchant)
v
Raccoon Valley Bandits (Ruble)
Result Pending
HP #10
Regular
vie-may 21
Raccoon Valley Bandits (Ruble)
v
Iowa Titans (Espe)
Result Pending
HP #10
Regular
lun-may 24
DCG Mustangs (Walker)
v
North Polk Comets 11U (Spieker)
Result Pending
HP #10
Regular
mar-may 25
Iowa Titans (Espe)
v
Waukee Nationals (Kennedy)
Result Pending
HP #10
Regular
mar-may 25
Norwalk Force (Tiedt)
v
Ankeny Jaghawks Maroon (Volk)
Result Pending
WC Field 4
Regular
mar-may 25
West Des Moines Tigers (Wittgraf)
v
WDM Miners (Leon)
Result Pending
RRP #5
Regular
mié-may 26
WDM Miners (Leon)
v
Iowa Sticks White (Marchant)
Result Pending
HP #10
Regular
jue-may 27
Iowa Impact (Pelton)
v
Ankeny Jaghawks Maroon (Volk)
Result Pending
WC Field 4
Regular
vie-may 28
West Des Moines Tigers (Wittgraf)
v
Iowa Sticks White (Marchant)
Result Pending
HP #9
Regular
mar-jun 1
West Des Moines Tigers (Wittgraf)
v
Ankeny Jaghawks Maroon (Volk)
Result Pending
RRP #5
Regular
mar-jun 1
Iowa Impact (Pelton)
v
WDM Miners (Leon)
Result Pending
WC Field 4
Regular
mar-jun 1
Iowa Titans (Espe)
v
Iowa Sticks White (Marchant)
Result Pending
RRP #5
Regular
mié-jun 2
WDM Miners (Leon)
v
Ankeny Jaghawks Maroon (Volk)
Result Pending
HP #10
Regular
vie-jun 4
North Polk Comets 11U (Spieker)
v
Iowa Sticks Grey (Craven)
Result Pending
HP #1
Regular
lun-jun 7
North Polk Comets 11U (Spieker)
v
Iowa Sticks White (Marchant)
Result Pending
HP #9
Regular
mar-jun 8
Waukee Nationals (Kennedy)
v
West Des Moines Tigers (Wittgraf)
Result Pending
WC Field 4
Regular
mié-jun 9
Iowa Impact (Pelton)
v
DCG Mustangs (Walker)
Result Pending
HP #9
Regular
mié-jun 9
WDM Miners (Leon)
v
Raccoon Valley Bandits (Ruble)
Result Pending
HP #9
Regular
lun-jun 14
Waukee Brewers (Peterson)
v
Norwalk Force (Tiedt)
Result Pending
HP #10
Regular
lun-jun 14
Iowa Titans (Espe)
v
West Des Moines Tigers (Wittgraf)
Result Pending
HP #9
Regular
mié-jun 16
DCG Mustangs (Walker)
v
Iowa Titans (Espe)
Result Pending
HP #10
Regular
mié-jun 16
Iowa Impact (Pelton)
v
North Polk Comets 11U (Spieker)
Result Pending
HP #9
Regular
mié-jun 16
Iowa Sticks White (Marchant)
v
Waukee Nationals (Kennedy)
Result Pending
HP #9
Regular
lun-jun 21
Iowa Sticks Grey (Craven)
v
Waukee Brewers (Peterson)
Result Pending
HP #10
Regular
mar-jun 22
Waukee Nationals (Kennedy)
v
Waukee Brewers (Peterson)
Result Pending
HP #10
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Youth
Division:
U12
Sport:
Baseball
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
3/29/2021
End Date:
6/23/2021
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$1,325.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Click Register Online for More Info!
Team News
2021 CBL Available Dates for Reschedules
3/17/2021 1:58 PM