Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
1234567
  
  Games on Saturday, February 22, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 1st Boys Red Johnston Dragons (Eisentrager) 15 - 12 Waukee Tomahawks (McDermott) Complete The U Court 1  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 1st Boys White Swish 2 (Velky) 42 - 8 SFA Saints (Flander) Complete The U Court 1  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Iowa Battlers (Phillips) 18 - 20 Waukee Wicked (Ridout) Complete SPW Court 2  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 1st Boys White Legends (Moen) 20 - 26 Iowa Storm (Lewis) Complete The U Court 1  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys House Team #1 (Thomason) 14 - 38 Wolves (Jackovin) Complete SPW Court 2  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 1st Boys White ADM Tigers (Roder) 12 - 28 Waukee Tropics (Weinschenk) Complete The U Court 1  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Eason Heat (Loeffelholz) 30 - 18 Ballers (Simpson) Complete SPW Court 2  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 1st Boys White Avengers (Drey) 16 - 35 House Team #1 (Craig) Complete The U Court 1  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 HS Girls 2 North Polk Red  v  Kick It Forward Result Pending Big Field  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Waukee Kings (Hage) 22 - 10 JBC White (Franzen) Complete SPW Court 2  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 1st Boys White House Team #2 (Pitlick) 16 - 22 Waukee Thunder (Blackford) Complete The U Court 1  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 HS Girls 1 Kick It Forward  v  VSA 05 Girls Premier Result Pending Big Field  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Fighting Irish (Palazzo) 30 - 26 Energy (Parrott) Complete The U Court 1  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 HS Boys 1 VSA 01 Boys FC Work Rate  v  VSA 04 Boys Chelsea Result Pending Big Field  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 5th Boys Iowa Battlers White (Phillips) 18 - 30 Waukee Crush (Reis) Complete SPW Court 2  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys West Des Moines Tigers (Trygst 32 - 12 SFA Celtics (Umthun) Complete The U Court 1  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 5th Boys Iowa Battlers Girls (Phillips) 27 - 30 Bulldogs (Rude) Complete SPW Court 2  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 HS Boys 2 FC United  v  VSA 04 Boys Leeds Result Pending Big Field  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 6th Boys House Team #1 (Andrew) 12 - 37 Wolverines (Vize) Complete SPW Court 2  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 HS Girls 2 VSA HS Girls Green  v  ADM-Red Result Pending Big Field  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 6th Boys Riders Silver (Boerner) 20 - 34 Panthers (Mulera) Complete SPW Court 2  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 HS Boys 2 DCG United  v  MVP's Result Pending Big Field  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 6th Boys House Team #1 (Andrew) 14 - 43 Ignit (Ross) Complete SPW Court 2  
Baseball USSSA HitTrax League 11U/12U DCG Stangz 1 0 - 4 SPW House Team Complete SPW Cages  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 U16 Boys 2 Winterset Huskies  v  Alliance Result Pending Big Field  
Baseball USSSA HitTrax League 11U/12U SPW House Team 10 - 0 DCG Stangz 1 Complete SPW Cages  
Baseball USSSA HitTrax League 11U/12U Mustangs 2 - 3 DCG Stangz 2 Complete SPW Cages  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 U16 Girls VSA 07 Girls Premier Green  v  VSA 06 Girls Comp White Result Pending Big Field  
Baseball USSSA HitTrax League 11U/12U Ankeny Jaghawks 4 - 3 DCG Stangz 2 Complete SPW Cages  
Baseball USSSA HitTrax League 11U/12U Mustangs 19 - 4 Ankeny Jaghawks Complete SPW Cages  
Baseball USSSA HitTrax League 13U/14U 2024/25 Sticks 2 3 - 4 Midwest Pride 13U Complete SPW Cages  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 Adult Coed FC Erwin  v  Santos Result Pending Big Field  
Baseball USSSA HitTrax League 13U/14U 2024/25 Sticks 2 8 - 4 Midwest Pride 13U Complete SPW Cages  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 Adult Men's Comp DMVDMSC  v  DMU FC Result Pending Big Field  

  Events on Saturday, February 22, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
8:15 AM9:15 AMRental - SPW Court- Volleyball-BasketballSPW Court 1
8:15 AM9:15 AMRental - SPW Court- Volleyball-BasketballSPW Court 2
8:15 AM9:15 AMRental - SPW Court- Volleyball-BasketballSPW Court 3
9:15 AM10:15 AMRental - SPW Court- Volleyball-BasketballSPW Court 1
9:15 AM10:15 AMClayton, MarySPW Court 2
9:15 AM10:15 AM SPW Court 3
10:30 AM11:30 AMRental - SPW Court- Volleyball-BasketballSPW Court 3
11:30 AM12:30 PMRental - SPW Court- Volleyball-BasketballSPW Court 3
12:45 PM1:45 PMRental - SPW Court- Volleyball-BasketballSPW Court 3
1:45 PM2:45 PMRental - SPW Court- Volleyball-BasketballSPW Court 3


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use