Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2020>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Sunday, January 12, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 U16 Boys 1 VSA 05 Boys Comp White  v  VSA 05 Boys Comp Yellow Result Pending Big Field  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 6th Boys Panthers (Mulera) 43 - 7 House Team #1 (Andrew) Complete SPW Court 2  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys House Team #1 (Tyson) 18 - 16 JBC White (Franzen) Complete SPW Court 2  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Waukee Warriors (Carr) 42 - 36 Wolfpack (Cuddeback) Complete SPW Court 2  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys ADM Tigers (Ausdemore) 44 - 10 West Des Moines Tigers (Trygst Complete The U Court 1  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 U08 Boys VSA Pre-Acad Boys White  v  VSA Pre-Acad Boys Black Result Pending D1/SPW  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 U10 Boys DCG Sounders  v  U10 Boys House Team Result Pending D1/SPW  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 HS Boys 1 VSA 01 Boys FC Work Rate  v  VSA 03 Boys Comp Yellow Result Pending Big Field  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 U10 Boys U12 Boys House Team  v  United FC Result Pending D1/SPW  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 HS Boys 2 ADM  v  MVP's Result Pending Big Field  
Baseball PG HitTrax League 2022/23 - Session 2 2022/23 Sticks 10 0 - 4 2022/23 Sticks 12 Complete SPW Cages  
Baseball PG HitTrax League 2022/23 - Session 2 2022/23 Sticks 12 0 - 2 2022/23 Sticks 10 Complete SPW Cages  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 Adult Men's Comp VSA 03 Boys Premier R Tigers Rescheduled Big Field  
Baseball PG HitTrax League 2022/23 - Session 2 2022/23 Sticks 13 1 - 3 2022/23 Sticks 11 Complete SPW Cages  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 1st Boys Red Thunder (Klein) 14 - 20 Iowa Saints (Mickelson) Complete The U Court 1  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 1st Boys White SFA Saints (Flander) 4 - 24 Waukee Thunder (Blackford) Complete The U Court 2  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 U12/U14 Girls Van Meter Bulldogs  v  ADM Tigers Result Pending D1/SPW  
Baseball PG HitTrax League 2022/23 - Session 2 2022/23 Sticks 11 1 - 3 2022/23 Sticks 13 Complete SPW Cages  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 U16 Boys 2 VSA 05 Boys Classic Black  v  VSA 07 Boys Premier Result Pending Big Field  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 1st Boys Red Iowa Saints (Mickelson) 10 - 18 Johnston Dragons (Eisentrager) Complete The U Court 1  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 1st Boys White Swish 2 (Velky) 26 - 10 Iowa Storm (Lewis) Complete The U Court 2  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 U12/U14 Girls VSA 07 Girls Comp Yellow  v  VSA 06 Girls Classic Result Pending D1/SPW  
Baseball PG HitTrax League 2022/23 - Session 2 2022/23 Sticks 14 3 - 0 2022/23 SPW 1 Complete SPW Cages  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 U16 Girls Kick It Forward 2  v  ADM Tigers Result Pending Big Field  
Baseball PG HitTrax League 2022/23 - Session 2 2022/23 Sticks 14 1 - 0 2022/23 SPW 1 Complete SPW Cages  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 1st Boys Red Waukee Tomahawks (McDermott) 12 - 14 Star Screamers (McGargill) Complete The U Court 1  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 1st Boys White House Team #1 (Craig) 6 - 15 Legends (Moen) Complete The U Court 2  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 U14 Boys Bears  v  VSA 07 Boys Comp Result Pending D1/SPW  
Baseball PG HitTrax League 2022/23 - Session 2 2022/23 Sticks 15 5 - 4 2022/23 Sticks 16 Complete SPW Cages  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 HS Boys 2 VSA 03 Boys Comp White  v  DCG United Result Pending Big Field  
Baseball PG HitTrax League 2022/23 - Session 2 2022/23 Sticks 16 0 - 6 2022/23 Sticks 15 Complete SPW Cages  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 1st Boys White DCG Mustangs (Grimm) 26 - 4 Avengers (Drey) Complete The U Court 1  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 1st Boys White Bulldogs (Blome) 14 - 2 House Team #2 (Pitlick) Complete The U Court 2  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 U14 Boys Avengers West  v  VSA 06 Boys Classic Black Result Pending D1/SPW  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 HS Boys 1 VSA 05 Boys Premier Black  v  VSA 04 Boys Chelsea Result Pending Big Field  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys DCG Mustangs (Smothers) 38 - 4 SFA Celtics (Umthun) Complete The U Court 1  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys West Des Moines Swish (Ferguso 16 - 13 Waukee Rampage (Dinsmore) Complete The U Court 2  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 HS Boys 2 Urbandale Indoor Soccer Club  v  VSA 04 Boys Leeds Result Pending Big Field  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 6th Boys Iowa Battlers White (Phillips) 28 - 30 Riders Silver (Boerner) Complete The U Court 1  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 HS Girls 1 Kick It Forward  v  VSA 04 Girls Premier Result Pending Big Field  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 HS Boys 1 VSA 03 Boys Comp Yellow  v  DMCS Lions Result Pending Big Field  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 Adult Coed FC Erwin  v  Suarez Dental Result Pending Big Field  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use