Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2020>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Saturday, January 11, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 1st Boys Red Star Screamers (McGargill) 12 - 6 Waukee Tomahawks (McDermott) Complete The U Court 1  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 1st Boys Red Waukee Tomahawks (McDermott) 6 - 10 Thunder (Klein) Complete The U Court 1  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 1st Boys White Team Swish (Johnston) 20 - 24 ADM Tigers (Roder) Complete The U Court 1  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 1st Boys White Bulldogs (Blome) 18 - 10 Waukee Thunder (Blackford) Complete The U Court 1  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 1st Boys White Legends (Moen) 20 - 8 Waukee Tropics (Weinschenk) Complete The U Court 1  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Knights (Schiltz) 29 - 28 Eason Heat (Loeffelholz) Complete SPW Court 2  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 1st Boys White House Team #1 (Craig) 12 - 22 Swish 2 (Velky) Complete The U Court 1  
Baseball PG HitTrax League 2020/21 - Session 2 2020/21 Sticks 1 2 - 0 Dowling Catholic (Cox) Complete SPW Cages  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 HS Girls 2 515 Meg-Masters  v  VSA 06 Girls Premier Green Result Pending Big Field  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Wolves (Jackovin) 48 - 8 Thunder (Johnston) Complete SPW Court 2  
Baseball PG HitTrax League 2020/21 - Session 2 Dowling Catholic (Cox) 18 - 16 2020/21 Sticks 1 Complete SPW Cages  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 HS Girls 1 Ballard  v  Kick It Forward Result Pending Big Field  
Baseball PG HitTrax League 2020/21 - Session 2 2020/21 Sticks 4 1 - 3 2020/21 Sticks 7 Complete SPW Cages  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Ballers (Simpson) 22 - 29 Flyers (Wiig) Complete SPW Court 2  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Energy (Parrott) 24 - 10 House Team #1 (Clayton) Complete The U Court 1  
Baseball PG HitTrax League 2020/21 - Session 2 2020/21 Sticks 7 11 - 10 2020/21 Sticks 4 Complete SPW Cages  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 HS Girls 1 VSA 05 Girls Premier  v  DCG U18 Girls Result Pending Big Field  
Baseball PG HitTrax League 2020/21 - Session 2 Dowling Catholic (Einertson) 17 - 23 2020/21 Sticks 3 Complete SPW Cages  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Bolts (Sunderman) 20 - 22 House Team #1 (Tyson) Complete SPW Court 2  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys SFA Bulls (Sullivan) 61 - 0 House Team #2 (Munford) Complete The U Court 1  
Baseball PG HitTrax League 2020/21 - Session 2 2020/21 Sticks 3 16 - 11 Dowling Catholic (Einertson) Complete SPW Cages  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 HS Girls 2 VSA 06 Girls Premier Black  v  North Polk Black Result Pending Big Field  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Hurricanes (Heselbarth) 11 - 14 JBC White (Franzen) Complete SPW Court 2  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 6th Boys Wolverines (Vize) 26 - 36 Panthers (Mulera) Complete The U Court 1  
Baseball PG HitTrax League 2020/21 - Session 2 2020/21 Sticks 5 10 - 20 2020/21 Sticks 8 Complete SPW Cages  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 HS Girls 2 ADM-Red  v  Kick It Forward Result Pending Big Field  
Baseball PG HitTrax League 2020/21 - Session 2 2020/21 Sticks 8 17 - 18 2020/21 Sticks 5 Complete SPW Cages  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Waukee Warriors (Carr) 16 - 27 West Des Moines Swish (Ferguso Complete SPW Court 2  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 6th Boys House Team #1 (Andrew) 8 - 38 Outlaws (Heying) Complete The U Court 1  
Baseball PG HitTrax League 2020/21 - Session 2 2020/21 Sticks 6  v  2020/21 Sticks 9 Result Pending SPW Cages  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 HS Girls 2 VSA HS Girls Green  v  North Polk Red Result Pending Big Field  
Baseball PG HitTrax League 2020/21 - Session 2 2020/21 Sticks 6  v  2020/21 Sticks 9 Result Pending SPW Cages  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys DCG Ballers (Jackson) 6 - 31 Waukee Kings (Hage) Complete SPW Court 2  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 Adult Men's Comp VSA 02 Boys Premier  v  Sparta Result Pending Big Field  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 5th Boys Iowa Battlers White (Phillips) 27 - 30 Bulldogs (Rude) Complete SPW Court 2  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 Adult Men's Comp DMU FC  v  Tigers Result Pending Big Field  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 5th Boys Iowa Battlers Black (Phillips) 31 - 13 Johnston Force (Wulfekuhle) Complete SPW Court 2  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 Adult Men's Rec Team X Originals  v  Blackacre 2 Result Pending Big Field  
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 5th Boys Iowa Battlers Girls (Phillips) 16 - 37 Waukee Crush (Reis) Complete SPW Court 2  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 Adult Men's Comp Norfolk and Chance  v  VSA 03 Boys Premier Result Pending Big Field  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 Adult Men's Rec VietUnited DSM FC  v  Iowa Reunited Result Pending Big Field  
Soccer League 2019-2020 Season 2 Adult Men's Rec Ashton Thrilla  v  Trumpenham BoneXpur Result Pending Big Field  

  Events on Saturday, January 11, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
8:15 AM9:15 AMRental - SPW Court- Volleyball-BasketballSPW Court 1
8:15 AM9:15 AMKnight, JermiahSPW Court 2
9:15 AM10:15 AMClayton, MarySPW Court 1
9:15 AM10:15 AMKnight, JermiahSPW Court 2
9:15 AM10:15 AMMunford, BradSPW Court 3
10:15 AM11:15 AMThomason, CadenSPW Court 3
2:15 PM3:15 PMRental - SPW Court- Volleyball-BasketballSPW Court 3
3:15 PM4:15 PMPitlick, MatthewSPW Court 3
4:30 PM5:30 PMRental - SPW Court- Volleyball-BasketballSPW Court 3
5:30 PM6:30 PMRental - SPW Court- Volleyball-BasketballSPW Court 3


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use