Send To Printer

Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Schedule

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Tue-Jan 7   West Des Moines Swish (Ferguso 22 - 45 Iowa Battlers Black (Phillips) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Tue-Jan 7   Iowa Battlers White (Phillips) 18 - 47 Waukee Wolves (Flynn) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Wed-Jan 8   Waukee Rampage (Dinsmore) 16 - 33 Waukee Wolves (Flynn) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Thu-Jan 9   Iowa Battlers Black (Phillips) 50 - 21 Waukee Kings (Hage) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Sat-Jan 11   Bolts (Sunderman) 20 - 22 House Team #1 (Tyson) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Sat-Jan 11   Hurricanes (Heselbarth) 11 - 14 JBC White (Franzen) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Sat-Jan 11   Waukee Warriors (Carr) 16 - 27 West Des Moines Swish (Ferguso Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Sat-Jan 11   DCG Ballers (Jackson) 6 - 31 Waukee Kings (Hage) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Sun-Jan 12   House Team #1 (Tyson) 18 - 16 JBC White (Franzen) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Sun-Jan 12   Waukee Warriors (Carr) 42 - 36 Wolfpack (Cuddeback) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Sun-Jan 12   West Des Moines Swish (Ferguso 16 - 13 Waukee Rampage (Dinsmore) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Tue-Jan 14   Bolts (Sunderman) 18 - 30 Waukee Bucks (Smith) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Thu-Jan 16   Waukee Wolves (Flynn) 40 - 15 Bolts (Sunderman) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Sat-Jan 18   JBC White (Franzen) 12 - 32 West Des Moines Swish (Ferguso Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Sat-Jan 18   Hurricanes (Heselbarth) 18 - 38 Wolfpack (Cuddeback) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Sat-Jan 18   Waukee Kings (Hage) 22 - 26 House Team #1 (Tyson) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Sat-Jan 18   Waukee Rockets (Johnson) 16 - 17 Bolts (Sunderman) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Sun-Jan 19   Waukee Rockets (Johnson) 19 - 18 Waukee Rampage (Dinsmore) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Wed-Jan 22   Waukee Rampage (Dinsmore) 32 - 33 Waukee Warriors (Carr) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Wed-Jan 22   Iowa Battlers White (Phillips) 15 - 25 Waukee Hawkeyes (Hogenson) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Wed-Jan 22   Iowa Battlers Black (Phillips) 24 - 29 Waukee Wolves (Flynn) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Fri-Jan 24   Iowa Battlers Black (Phillips) 43 - 7 Waukee Warriors (Carr) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Fri-Jan 24   West Des Moines Swish (Ferguso 29 - 28 Waukee Bucks (Smith) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Fri-Jan 24   Waukee Hawkeyes (Hogenson) 18 - 23 Waukee Rockets (Johnson) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Fri-Jan 24   DCG Ballers (Jackson) 10 - 26 Waukee Hawkeyes (Hogenson) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Sat-Jan 25   Bolts (Sunderman) 22 - 16 JBC White (Franzen) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Sat-Jan 25   Waukee Rockets (Johnson) 34 - 22 Wolfpack (Cuddeback) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Sat-Jan 25   House Team #1 (Tyson) 31 - 22 DCG Ballers (Jackson) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Sat-Jan 25   Hurricanes (Heselbarth) 11 - 17 Waukee Rockets (Johnson) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Sun-Jan 26   Hurricanes (Heselbarth) 10 - 18 Iowa Battlers White (Phillips) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Sun-Jan 26   Waukee Kings (Hage) 19 - 39 Waukee Bucks (Smith) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Sun-Jan 26   Waukee Kings (Hage) 16 - 40 Waukee Warriors (Carr) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Sun-Jan 26   House Team #1 (Tyson) 17 - 21 Wolfpack (Cuddeback) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Tue-Jan 28   Waukee Kings (Hage) 11 - 50 Waukee Wolves (Flynn) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Wed-Jan 29   Waukee Hawkeyes (Hogenson) 42 - 12 JBC White (Franzen) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Wed-Jan 29   Hurricanes (Heselbarth) 19 - 29 House Team #1 (Tyson) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Sat-Feb 1   West Des Moines Swish (Ferguso 25 - 14 Bolts (Sunderman) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Sat-Feb 1   DCG Ballers (Jackson) 24 - 26 OT Hurricanes (Heselbarth) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Sat-Feb 1   JBC White (Franzen) 14 - 13 Iowa Battlers White (Phillips) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Sun-Feb 2   JBC White (Franzen) 23 - 16 DCG Ballers (Jackson) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Sun-Feb 2   DCG Ballers (Jackson) 22 - 44 Waukee Bucks (Smith) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Sun-Feb 2   Iowa Battlers White (Phillips) 26 - 28 Waukee Warriors (Carr) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Sun-Feb 2   Iowa Battlers Black (Phillips)  v  Waukee Bucks (Smith) Result Pending SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Tue-Feb 4   Waukee Bucks (Smith) 36 - 25 Waukee Hawkeyes (Hogenson) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Tue-Feb 4   Wolfpack (Cuddeback) 14 - 31 Iowa Battlers Black (Phillips) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Wed-Feb 5   Waukee Rampage (Dinsmore) 41 - 16 DCG Ballers (Jackson) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Wed-Feb 5   Waukee Kings (Hage) 16 - 25 Waukee Hawkeyes (Hogenson) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Wed-Feb 5   Waukee Wolves (Flynn) 62 - 16 Waukee Warriors (Carr) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Fri-Feb 7   House Team #1 (Tyson) 14 - 18 Iowa Battlers White (Phillips) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Fri-Feb 7   Waukee Rampage (Dinsmore) 10 - 32 Iowa Battlers Black (Phillips) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Sat-Feb 8   Wolfpack (Cuddeback) 21 - 28 West Des Moines Swish (Ferguso Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Sat-Feb 8   Bolts (Sunderman) 15 - 8 Hurricanes (Heselbarth) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Sat-Feb 8   Waukee Rockets (Johnson) 40 - 16 DCG Ballers (Jackson) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Sun-Feb 9   Waukee Kings (Hage) 28 - 25 Hurricanes (Heselbarth) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Sun-Feb 9   Waukee Warriors (Carr) 34 - 15 Bolts (Sunderman) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Wed-Feb 12   Waukee Bucks (Smith) 34 - 35 House Team #1 (Tyson) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Wed-Feb 12   Waukee Wolves (Flynn) 27 - 38 Iowa Battlers Black (Phillips) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Fri-Feb 14   West Des Moines Swish (Ferguso 26 - 27 Iowa Battlers White (Phillips) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Fri-Feb 14   Waukee Wolves (Flynn) 43 - 12 Waukee Rockets (Johnson) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Fri-Feb 14   Wolfpack (Cuddeback) 20 - 30 Waukee Rampage (Dinsmore) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Fri-Feb 14   Waukee Hawkeyes (Hogenson) 19 - 23 House Team #1 (Tyson) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Sat-Feb 15   Waukee Bucks (Smith) 24 - 28 Waukee Warriors (Carr) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Sat-Feb 15   Iowa Battlers White (Phillips) 22 - 12 DCG Ballers (Jackson) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Sat-Feb 15   Waukee Rockets (Johnson) 25 - 43 Iowa Battlers Black (Phillips) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Sat-Feb 15   Wolfpack (Cuddeback) 17 - 16 OT Waukee Kings (Hage) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Sun-Feb 16   Waukee Rockets (Johnson) 37 - 24 West Des Moines Swish (Ferguso Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Sun-Feb 16   Bolts (Sunderman) 22 - 32 DCG Ballers (Jackson) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Mon-Feb 17   Waukee Rampage (Dinsmore) 28 - 17 Iowa Battlers White (Phillips) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Mon-Feb 17   Wolfpack (Cuddeback) 17 - 35 Waukee Wolves (Flynn) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Mon-Feb 17   Waukee Bucks (Smith) 34 - 10 Hurricanes (Heselbarth) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Tue-Feb 18   Waukee Hawkeyes (Hogenson) 27 - 21 Hurricanes (Heselbarth) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Tue-Feb 18   West Des Moines Swish (Ferguso 22 - 50 Waukee Wolves (Flynn) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Tue-Feb 18   JBC White (Franzen) 10 - 57 Iowa Battlers Black (Phillips) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Wed-Feb 19   Waukee Bucks (Smith) 45 - 10 JBC White (Franzen) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Wed-Feb 19   Waukee Hawkeyes (Hogenson) 22 - 29 Waukee Rampage (Dinsmore) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Wed-Feb 19   House Team #1 (Tyson) 38 - 35 Waukee Rampage (Dinsmore) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Fri-Feb 21   Waukee Warriors (Carr) 34 - 33 Waukee Rockets (Johnson) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Fri-Feb 21   Bolts (Sunderman) 27 - 37 Waukee Hawkeyes (Hogenson) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Fri-Feb 21   Iowa Battlers White (Phillips) 24 - 21 Wolfpack (Cuddeback) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Sat-Feb 22   Waukee Kings (Hage) 22 - 10 JBC White (Franzen) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Tue-Feb 25   Hurricanes (Heselbarth) 15 - 28 DCG Ballers (Jackson) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Sun-Mar 1   Waukee Rampage (Dinsmore) 35 - 12 Bolts (Sunderman) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Wed-Mar 4   Waukee Warriors (Carr) 38 - 32 Waukee Hawkeyes (Hogenson) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Wed-Mar 4   JBC White (Franzen) 14 - 12 Waukee Kings (Hage) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Wed-Mar 4   Waukee Wolves (Flynn) 55 - 26 Waukee Warriors (Carr) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Wed-Mar 4   Wolfpack (Cuddeback) 34 - 22 DCG Ballers (Jackson) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Wed-Mar 4   Iowa Battlers Black (Phillips) 42 - 20 House Team #1 (Tyson) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Wed-Mar 4   Wolfpack (Cuddeback) 27 - 26 JBC White (Franzen) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Wed-Mar 4   Waukee Wolves (Flynn) 28 - 26 Iowa Battlers Black (Phillips) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Fri-Mar 6   Waukee Rockets (Johnson) 28 - 36 TBD 2 Silver Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Fri-Mar 6   West Des Moines Swish (Ferguso 21 - 16 Iowa Battlers White (Phillips) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 4th Boys Fri-Mar 6   TBD 1 Silver 13 - 20 TBD 2 Silver Complete The U Court 1 Regular