Send To Printer

Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Schedule

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Tue-Jan 7   Flyers (Wiig) 45 - 16 Waukee Wicked (Ridout) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Sat-Jan 11   Knights (Schiltz) 29 - 28 Eason Heat (Loeffelholz) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Sat-Jan 11   Wolves (Jackovin) 48 - 8 Thunder (Johnston) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Sat-Jan 11   Ballers (Simpson) 22 - 29 Flyers (Wiig) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Tue-Jan 14   Thunder (Johnston) 8 - 28 Waukee Wizards (Teeter) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Sat-Jan 18   Ballers (Simpson) 20 - 10 Waukee Wicked (Ridout) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Sat-Jan 18   Iowa Battlers (Phillips) 18 - 14 Thunder (Johnston) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Sat-Jan 18   Eason Heat (Loeffelholz) 20 - 22 Waukee Wizards (Teeter) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Thu-Jan 23   Flyers (Wiig) 41 - 18 Thunder (Johnston) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Fri-Jan 24   Knights (Schiltz) 10 - 28 Waukee Wizards (Teeter) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Fri-Jan 24   Wolves (Jackovin) 43 - 13 Waukee Wicked (Ridout) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Fri-Jan 24   Flyers (Wiig) 35 - 12 House Team #1 (Thomason) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Sat-Jan 25   Waukee Wicked (Ridout) 14 - 12 House Team #1 (Thomason) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Sat-Jan 25   Ballers (Simpson) 16 - 29 Wolves (Jackovin) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Sat-Jan 25   Eason Heat (Loeffelholz) 24 - 14 Iowa Battlers (Phillips) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Sun-Jan 26   Eason Heat (Loeffelholz) 8 - 27 Wolves (Jackovin) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Thu-Jan 30   Ballers (Simpson) 25 - 24 Knights (Schiltz) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Fri-Jan 31   Waukee Wicked (Ridout)  v  Iowa Battlers (Phillips) Result Pending The U Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Fri-Jan 31   Flyers (Wiig) 29 - 18 Eason Heat (Loeffelholz) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Fri-Jan 31   House Team #1 (Thomason) 18 - 24 Thunder (Johnston) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Fri-Jan 31   Iowa Battlers (Phillips) 18 - 16 House Team #1 (Thomason) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Sat-Feb 1   Ballers (Simpson) 24 - 16 House Team #1 (Thomason) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Sat-Feb 1   Waukee Wicked (Ridout) 16 - 10 Thunder (Johnston) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Sun-Feb 2   Waukee Wizards (Teeter) 32 - 34 Ballers (Simpson) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Tue-Feb 4   Knights (Schiltz) 20 - 36 Flyers (Wiig) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Fri-Feb 7   Waukee Wizards (Teeter) 51 - 12 Iowa Battlers (Phillips) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Fri-Feb 7   Wolves (Jackovin) 28 - 35 Flyers (Wiig) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Fri-Feb 7   Knights (Schiltz) 25 - 26 Iowa Battlers (Phillips) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Sat-Feb 8   Waukee Wicked (Ridout) 18 - 16 Knights (Schiltz) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Sat-Feb 8   Thunder (Johnston) 12 - 32 Ballers (Simpson) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Sat-Feb 8   House Team #1 (Thomason) 6 - 16 Eason Heat (Loeffelholz) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Sat-Feb 8   Waukee Wicked (Ridout) 12 - 20 Eason Heat (Loeffelholz) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Sun-Feb 9   Iowa Battlers (Phillips) 16 - 40 Ballers (Simpson) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Fri-Feb 14   Waukee Wizards (Teeter) 24 - 30 Flyers (Wiig) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Fri-Feb 14   Thunder (Johnston) 18 - 40 Eason Heat (Loeffelholz) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Sat-Feb 15   House Team #1 (Thomason) 8 - 22 Knights (Schiltz) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Sat-Feb 15   Thunder (Johnston) 16 - 33 Knights (Schiltz) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Sun-Feb 16   House Team #1 (Thomason) 8 - 36 Waukee Wizards (Teeter) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Sun-Feb 16   Iowa Battlers (Phillips) 14 - 30 Flyers (Wiig) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Tue-Feb 18   Waukee Wizards (Teeter) 36 - 18 House Team #1 (Thomason) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Tue-Feb 18   Flyers (Wiig) 37 - 28 Ballers (Simpson) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Wed-Feb 19   Knights (Schiltz) 16 - 26 Wolves (Jackovin) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Fri-Feb 21   Thunder (Johnston) 8 - 34 Wolves (Jackovin) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Fri-Feb 21   Eason Heat (Loeffelholz) 19 - 22 Knights (Schiltz) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Fri-Feb 21   Waukee Wizards (Teeter) 26 - 20 Waukee Wicked (Ridout) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Sat-Feb 22   Iowa Battlers (Phillips) 18 - 20 Waukee Wicked (Ridout) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Sat-Feb 22   House Team #1 (Thomason) 14 - 38 Wolves (Jackovin) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Sat-Feb 22   Eason Heat (Loeffelholz) 30 - 18 Ballers (Simpson) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Sun-Feb 23   Wolves (Jackovin) 28 - 24 Waukee Wizards (Teeter) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Sun-Feb 23   Wolves (Jackovin) 15 - 0 Iowa Battlers (Phillips) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Tue-Mar 3   Ballers (Simpson) 24 - 18 Eason Heat (Loeffelholz) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Tue-Mar 3   Wolves (Jackovin) 32 - 16 Waukee Wizards (Teeter) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Thu-Mar 5   Flyers (Wiig) 37 - 39 Ballers (Simpson) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Thu-Mar 5   TBD 1 Gold 29 - 38 Wolves (Jackovin) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Fri-Mar 6   Thunder (Johnston) 16 - 15 House Team #1 (Thomason) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Fri-Mar 6   Knights (Schiltz) 23 - 17 Iowa Battlers (Phillips) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Fri-Mar 6   Waukee Wicked (Ridout) 29 - 14 TBD 2 Silver Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Fri-Mar 6   TBD 1 Silver 20 - 26 TBD 2 Silver Complete The U Court 2 Regular