Send To Printer

Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Schedule

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Wed-Jan 1   Waukee Lady Gators (Kooken)  v  SFA Celtics (Umthun) Result Pending The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Wed-Jan 1   Waukee Lady Gators (Kooken)  v  House Team #2 (Munford) Result Pending The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Tue-Jan 7   ADM Ballers (Woerdehoff) 28 - 27 Fighting Irish (Palazzo) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Tue-Jan 7   Waukee Lady Gators (Kooken) 6 - 32 West Des Moines Wolves (Rude) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Wed-Jan 8   Energy (Parrott) 30 - 26 West Des Moines Wolves (Rude) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Wed-Jan 8   ADM Tigers (Ausdemore) 66 - 10 House Team #2 (Munford) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Sat-Jan 11   Energy (Parrott) 24 - 10 House Team #1 (Clayton) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Sat-Jan 11   SFA Bulls (Sullivan) 61 - 0 House Team #2 (Munford) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Sun-Jan 12   ADM Tigers (Ausdemore) 44 - 10 West Des Moines Tigers (Trygst Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Sun-Jan 12   DCG Mustangs (Smothers) 38 - 4 SFA Celtics (Umthun) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Tue-Jan 14   DCG Mustangs (Smothers) 46 - 12 House Team #1 (Clayton) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Thu-Jan 16   Fighting Irish (Palazzo) 16 - 10 Waukee Lady Gators (Kooken) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Sun-Jan 19   Fighting Irish (Palazzo) 30 - 14 West Des Moines Tigers (Trygst Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Sun-Jan 19   House Team #1 (Clayton) 8 - 43 ADM Ballers (Woerdehoff) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Sun-Jan 19   West Des Moines Wolves (Rude) 16 - 18 SFA Bulls (Sullivan) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Sun-Jan 19   House Team #2 (Munford) 6 - 48 Energy (Parrott) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Sun-Jan 19   SFA Celtics (Umthun) 14 - 22 Fighting Irish (Palazzo) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Thu-Jan 23   DCG Mustangs (Smothers) 20 - 16 SFA Bulls (Sullivan) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Thu-Jan 23   House Team #1 (Clayton) 8 - 34 ADM Tigers (Ausdemore) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Sat-Jan 25   SFA Celtics (Umthun) 2 - 36 West Des Moines Wolves (Rude) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Sat-Jan 25   West Des Moines Tigers (Trygst 48 - 4 House Team #2 (Munford) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Sat-Jan 25   ADM Tigers (Ausdemore) 39 - 20 Energy (Parrott) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Sun-Jan 26   SFA Bulls (Sullivan) 28 - 14 West Des Moines Tigers (Trygst Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Sun-Jan 26   SFA Bulls (Sullivan) 22 - 18 DCG Mustangs (Smothers) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Sun-Jan 26   Energy (Parrott) 40 - 2 SFA Celtics (Umthun) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Tue-Jan 28   Waukee Lady Gators (Kooken) 8 - 32 House Team #1 (Clayton) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Tue-Jan 28   DCG Mustangs (Smothers) 26 - 24 West Des Moines Wolves (Rude) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Tue-Jan 28   Energy (Parrott) 18 - 12 SFA Bulls (Sullivan) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Wed-Jan 29   SFA Celtics (Umthun) 20 - 14 House Team #1 (Clayton) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Wed-Jan 29   DCG Mustangs (Smothers) 8 - 24 ADM Tigers (Ausdemore) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Thu-Jan 30   Waukee Lady Gators (Kooken) 8 - 30 Energy (Parrott) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Fri-Jan 31   West Des Moines Tigers (Trygst 20 - 32 ADM Ballers (Woerdehoff) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Sat-Feb 1   Fighting Irish (Palazzo) 46 - 6 House Team #2 (Munford) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Sun-Feb 2   ADM Tigers (Ausdemore) 26 - 14 Fighting Irish (Palazzo) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Sun-Feb 2   House Team #2 (Munford) 6 - 44 ADM Ballers (Woerdehoff) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Fri-Feb 7   ADM Ballers (Woerdehoff) 10 - 18 SFA Bulls (Sullivan) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Sat-Feb 8   SFA Bulls (Sullivan) 20 - 28 ADM Tigers (Ausdemore) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Sat-Feb 8   West Des Moines Wolves (Rude) 25 - 18 Fighting Irish (Palazzo) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Sat-Feb 8   House Team #2 (Munford) 14 - 20 SFA Celtics (Umthun) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Sat-Feb 8   House Team #1 (Clayton) 20 - 18 West Des Moines Tigers (Trygst Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Sat-Feb 8   SFA Celtics (Umthun) 0 - 32 ADM Ballers (Woerdehoff) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Sun-Feb 9   ADM Ballers (Woerdehoff) 14 - 22 Energy (Parrott) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Sun-Feb 9   SFA Celtics (Umthun) 6 - 48 ADM Tigers (Ausdemore) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Sun-Feb 9   West Des Moines Wolves (Rude) 38 - 14 West Des Moines Tigers (Trygst Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Sun-Feb 9   West Des Moines Tigers (Trygst 24 - 42 DCG Mustangs (Smothers) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Tue-Feb 11   West Des Moines Tigers (Trygst 24 - 18 Waukee Lady Gators (Kooken) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Tue-Feb 11   Fighting Irish (Palazzo) 25 - 28 DCG Mustangs (Smothers) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Fri-Feb 14   House Team #2 (Munford) 8 - 24 Waukee Lady Gators (Kooken) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Sun-Feb 16   House Team #1 (Clayton) 6 - 40 SFA Bulls (Sullivan) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Sun-Feb 16   West Des Moines Wolves (Rude) 36 - 20 ADM Ballers (Woerdehoff) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Sun-Feb 16   Waukee Lady Gators (Kooken) 12 - 36 ADM Ballers (Woerdehoff) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Mon-Feb 17   Waukee Lady Gators (Kooken) 16 - 18 SFA Celtics (Umthun) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Mon-Feb 17   Energy (Parrott) 26 - 36 DCG Mustangs (Smothers) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Tue-Feb 18   SFA Bulls (Sullivan) 22 - 18 Fighting Irish (Palazzo) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Wed-Feb 19   House Team #1 (Clayton) 10 - 45 West Des Moines Wolves (Rude) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Fri-Feb 21   House Team #2 (Munford) 4 - 70 DCG Mustangs (Smothers) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Sat-Feb 22   Fighting Irish (Palazzo) 30 - 26 Energy (Parrott) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Sat-Feb 22   West Des Moines Tigers (Trygst 32 - 12 SFA Celtics (Umthun) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Sun-Feb 23   ADM Ballers (Woerdehoff) 21 - 37 ADM Tigers (Ausdemore) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Sun-Feb 23   House Team #2 (Munford) 14 - 30 House Team #1 (Clayton) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Sun-Feb 23   West Des Moines Wolves (Rude) 21 - 26 ADM Tigers (Ausdemore) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Tue-Feb 25   SFA Bulls (Sullivan) 19 - 22 West Des Moines Wolves (Rude) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Tue-Feb 25   Energy (Parrott) 8 - 20 ADM Ballers (Woerdehoff) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Tue-Feb 25   DCG Mustangs (Smothers) 25 - 22 Fighting Irish (Palazzo) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Wed-Feb 26   DCG Mustangs (Smothers) 22 - 24 ADM Ballers (Woerdehoff) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Wed-Feb 26   ADM Tigers (Ausdemore) 20 - 18 West Des Moines Wolves (Rude) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Thu-Feb 27   ADM Tigers (Ausdemore) 34 - 16 ADM Ballers (Woerdehoff) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Fri-Feb 28   House Team #1 (Clayton) 16 - 17 SFA Celtics (Umthun) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Sun-Mar 1   Waukee Lady Gators (Kooken) 28 - 20 House Team #2 (Munford) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Sun-Mar 1   West Des Moines Tigers (Trygst 34 - 19 Waukee Lady Gators (Kooken) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 2nd Boys Sun-Mar 1   West Des Moines Tigers (Trygst 40 - 20 SFA Celtics (Umthun) Complete The U Court 2 Regular