Home|Sign In


2019-20 BBall Session 2 Look Who's Coming    

Monday, December 9, 2019 5:00 PM


2019/2020 SPW Basketball League Session 2 Look Who's Coming    
Divisions will be finalized by December 18      
please email Blake Marchant bmarchant@sportsplexwest.com if your team is listed incorrectly
last updated 12/18 4:00pm        
         
1st Boys Red   3rd Boys   5th Boys
ADM Tigers (Roder) DII   Ballers (Simpson) DI   Bulldogs (Rude) DII
Iowa Saints (Mickelson) DI   Eason Heat (Loeffelholz) DII   Iowa Battlers Black (Phillips) DII
Johnston Dragons (Eisentrager) DI   Flyers (Wiig) DI   Iowa Battlers Girls (Phillips) DIII
Star Screamers (McGargill) DII   Iowa Battlers (Phillips) DIII   Iowa Battlers White (Phillips) DII
Thunder (Klein) DI   Knights (Schiltz) DII   Johnston Force (Wulfekuhle) DIII
Waukee Knights (Schmidt) DI   Thunder (Johnston) DIII   Waukee Aces (Klehn) DII
Waukee Tomahawks (McDermott) DII   Waukee Wicked (Ridout) DII   Waukee Crush (Reis) DII
Wildcats (Flynn) DI   Waukee Wizards (Teeter) DII    
    Wolves (Jackovin) DII   6th Boys
1st Boys White   House Team #1 (TBD) DIII   Ignit (Ross) DII
Avengers (Drey) DIII       Iowa Battlers White (Phillips) DIII
Bulldogs (Blome) DIII   4th Boys (matchups by hand)   Outlaws (Heying) DIII
DCG Mustangs (Grimm) DII   Bolts (Sunderman) DII   Panthers (Mulera) DII
House Team #1 (TBD) DIII   DCG Ballers (Jackson) DIII   Riders Silver (Boerner) DII
House Team #2 (TBD) DIII   House Team #1 (TBD) DIII   Wolverines (Vize) DII
Iowa Storm (Lewis) DIII   Hurricanes (Heselbarth) DIII   House Team #1 (TBD) DIII
Legends (Moen) DIII   Iowa Battlers Black (Phillips) DI    
SFA Saints (Flander) DIII   Iowa Battlers White (Phillips) DIII    
Swish 2 (Velky) DII   JBC White (Franzeen) DIII   1st Girls
Team Swish (Johnston) DII   Waukee Hawkeyes 3rd (Hogenson) DII   Hotshots (Baumhover)
Waukee Thunder (Blackford) DII   Waukee Kings (Hage) DIII    
Waukee Tropics (Weinschenk) DIII   Waukee Rampage (Dinsmore) DII   8th Girls
    Waukee Rockets (Johnson) DII   Tigers (Remsburg)
2nd Boys   Waukee Warriors (Carr) DII    
ADM Ballers (Woerdehoff) DII   Waukee Wolves (Flynn) DI    
ADM Tigers (Ausdemore) DI   West Des Moines Swish (Ferguson) DII    
DCG Mustans (Smothers) DII   Wolfpack (Cuddeback) DII    
Energy (Parrott) DII        
Fighting Irish (Palazzo) DI        
SFA Bulls (Sullivan) DII        
SFA Celtics (Umthun) DIII        
Waukee Lady Gators (Kooken) DIII        
West Des Moines Tigers (Trygstad) DII        
West Des Moines Wolves (Rude) DI        
House Team #1 (TBD) DIII        
House Team #2 (TBD) DIII        

 

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use