Home|Sign In


2019 SSBL Look Who's Coming    

Friday, May 31, 2019 10:09 AM


2019 SSBL Look Who's Coming            
Please email pam@sportsplexwest.com by June 10 if your team is incorrectly listed    
last updated 6/24/19            
             
5U/6U   9U - 46/65   11U - 50/70   13U - 54/80
Norwalk Royals (Olerich)   DSM Avengers 8U (Denham)   Ankeny Jaghawks 10U (Volk)   Des Moines Defenders (Crownover)
Yankees (LaFleur)   DSM Avengers 9U (Denham)   DCG Mustangs 2027 10U (Davis)   Game Ready Training Black 12U (Bowen)
5U/6U House Team #1 (McGlothin)   Elite Baseball (Ingram)   DMC Lions (Shimp)   Grand Slam Crush 12U (Pulliam)
5U/6U House Team #2 (TBD)   Game Ready 9U (Wylie)   Indianola Indians 11U (Orey)   Iowa Longhorns (Jones)
    Iowa Sticks 8U (Beinke)   Iowa Iron Hawks 10U (Lawrence)   Mustangs (Hannan)
    Norwalk Naturals 8U (Ochanpaugh)   Iowa Longhorns 10U (Van Wyk)   Ninjas 13U (Nadermann)
7U - 40/60   SEP Rams 8U (Armintrout)   Johnston Generals 10U (Mease)   13U House Team #1 (TBD)
Des Moines Hittman (Valentine)   Waukee Cubs 9U (Rosel)   MVP Heat 10U (Glatt)    
DSM Avengers Red 7U (Denham)   Waukee Diamonds 9U (Sunderman)   Norwalk Force 10U (Tiedt)    
Iowa Storm (Lewis)   Waukee Legends (Moen)   WDM Blaze 11U (Wilkins)   14U - 60/90
Norwalk Crushers 7U (Huff)   Waukee Wolfpack 9U (Van Bruggen)   WDSM Knights Blue 11U (Hein)   Golden Spikes MVP 13U (Cox)
Norwalk Naturals 7U (Bollman)   9U House Team #1 (Dunker)   WDSM Knights White 11U (Hein)   Grand Slam Cougars 14U (Ekis)
Norwalk United (Brunner)   9U HT #2/Royals (Marcantel)   11U HT#1/DM Yard Goats (Umthum) Iowa Arsenal 13U (Rickert)
Waukee Sharks 7U (Palizzolo)   9U House Team #3 (deBuhr)   11U House Team #2 (Campbell)   Iowa Grand Slam Mustangs U13 (Atcheson)
7U House Team #1 (Gunn)       11U HT #3/Bandits (Koester)   Iowa Moonshots 13U (Turpin)
7U HT #2/Yankees (Hernandez)           Kings Baseball 13U (Julander)
7U House Team #3 (Gleinfeld)   10U - 46/65       Rider Blue 13U (Gostomski)
7U HT#4/Waukee Ringers (Christensen)   Elite B.A.T.S. 10U (Patton)   12U - 50/70   Tigers 14U (Martin)
7U House Team #5 (Zirbel)   Bombers/Wild 10U (Kling)   Ankeny Ambush 11U (Hans)   Titans Baseball Navy 13U (Beery)
7U HT #6/The Boomers (McDermott)   DM Cubs 9U (Snook)   Comets 12U (Pittman)   Waukee Rebels 13U (Kellar)
    Iowa Storm 10U (Wey)   Des Moines Demons 11U (Cox)   WDM Panthers 14U (Artzer)
    Norwalk Naturals 9U (Bentz)   Earlham Cardinals 11U (Speedling)   WDM Saints 13U (Clendenin)
8U - 40/60   Norwalk Naturals 10U (Bruner)   Mustangs 12U (Isenhart)   14U HT #1/Cubs (Barney)
DSM Avengers 7U (Denham)   South Side Sharks 9U (Cutler)   Waukee Warhawks 12U (Blevins)   14U House Team #2 (Sammler)
Heartland Heat 8U (Lainson)   10U HT #1/Boomsticks (Richter)   12U House Team #1 (Gessman)    
Iowa SeaWolves (Thomason)   10U House Team #2 (Leon)   12U House Team #2 (Perrine)    
Knights 7U (Drury)   10U House Team #3 (Bauer)   12U House Team #3 (Lago)    
Norwalk Warriors 7U (Travis)            
Rams Black 7U (Heatherington)            
South Sidewinders 8U (Erps)            
Waukee Cubs 8U (Flack)            
Woodland Hills Bombers 8U (Lane)            
8U HT #1/A's (Flynn)            
8U House Team #2 (Krueger)            
             
             

 

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use