2018/19 SPW Indoor Soccer League Session 2 Look Who's Coming | | |
DIVISIONS FINAL | | | | |
please email pam@sportsplexwest.com if your team is listed incorrectly | | |
last updated 12/14/18 @ 6:45am | | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
U8 - match ups will be done by hand | | U16 Boys - 9 teams | | Adult Mens Comp - 12 teams |
United FC (Salcedo) | | Insert Name Here (Cox) | | DMVDMSC (Sahli) |
Dragons Boys (Siepmann) | | Sporting 04 White (Draur) | | Dowling (Gisi) |
KIF U7/U8 Boys (Garcia) | | Sporting IA 04 A2 Blue (Gourley) | | Dragons (Catus) |
Norwalk FC Boys (Olerich) | | VSA U14 Boys Prem Black (Sander) | | Global United (Kappie) |
Sounders Boys (Johnston) | | VSA U14 Boys Prem Green (Sander) | | Green Card FC (Pearson) |
SPARKS Boys (Bartkiw) | | VSA U15 Boys Comp Black (Andrews) | | La Villa (Ochoa) |
VSA PreAcad U7/U8 Boys Black | | VSA U15 Boys Comp Green (Andrews) | | Norfolk & Chance (Schipper) |
VSA PreAcad U7/U8 Boys Green | | VSA U16 Boys Comp Black (Choda) | | Sloppy Mbappe (Weinman) |
JUSC Fire Girls (Gugat) | | VSA U16 Boys Comp Green (Choda) | | TST Mens (Vernon) |
VSA PreAcad U7/U8 Girls | | | | VSA 00 Boys (Gutierrez) |
U8 Coed House Team (TBD) | | U16 Girls - 8 teams | | VSA U17 Boys Prem Black (Choda) |
| | KIF U14 Girls #1 (Garcia) | | VSA U16 Boys Prem Black (Choda) |
U10 - 6 teams | | KIF U14 Girls #2 (Garcia) | | |
Barca Jrs Boys (McCoy) | | NP Comets II U16 (Bonewitz) | | Adult Mens Rec - 11 teams |
JUSC Academy U-10 Boys (Hill) | | Sporting IA A1 U15 (Olson) | | Aston Thrilla (Lippincott) |
Warriors U9 Boys (Crick) | | Sporting IA A2 Meg-Masters (Tripp) | | Cider Brewing (Damman) |
ADM Tigers Girls (Williams) | | VSA U14 Girls Prem (Kunze) | | Des Moines Immigrants (Dupanovic) |
JUSC Dragons Girls (ValiyaParambil) | | VSA U15 Girls Comp Black (McGill) | | DMV Eagles FC (Stockton) |
JUSC Hooligans 9U Girls (Heggen) | | VSA U15 Girls Comp Green (McGill) | | Iowa Re-United (Kohout) |
| | | | Petr Cech Yourself (Boeckman) |
U12 Boys - 5 teams | | HS Boys Red | | Solowin FC |
DC-G Mustangs Select Boys (Meggison) | | VSA U17 Boys Prem Green (Choda) | | Team X Originals (Pettepier) |
JUSC U11 Boys (Neuman) | | FC Work Rate (Oliver) | | Team X Terrace House (Holmes) |
KIF U11 Boys (Garcia) | | VSA U16 Boys Prem Green (Choda) | | VSA Coaches (Choda) |
VSA U11 Boys (Andrews) | | VSA U15 Boys Prem (Andrews) | | Blackacre FC Coed (Krob) |
U10/U12 House Team | | VSA U17 Boys Comp Black (Choda) | | |
| | VSA U17 Boys Comp Green (Choda) | | |
U12 Girls - 6 teams | | | | Adult Coed Rec - 6 teams |
Hat Tricks 11U Girls (Roettger) | | HS Boys White | | Blackacre FC (Forsell) |
KIF U12 Girls #1 (Garcia) | | ADM Tigers U15/U16 (Chappell) | | FC Erwin (Stelter) |
KIF U12 Girls #2 (Garcia) | | ADM Tigers U17/U18 (Schippers) | | It's Gonna Get Messi (Bebensee) |
Ninja Kittens Girls (Cox) | | ADM U18 (Freiermuth) | | Los Chapulines (Vargas) |
Sporting Girls 07-08 (Rubino) | | Ball Hogs U16/U17 (Borgestad) | | Saurez Dental (Pritchard) |
Strikers Girls (Hill) | | MVP's (Tiedens) | | TST Coed (Vernon) |
| | WCV Wildcats (Gerling) | | |
U14 Boys Red - 7 teams | | | | |
J-Hawk Soccer Club (Carver) | | HS Girls - matchups will be done by hand | | |
JUSC U14 (Croll) | | ADM Tigers Red U18 (Barton) | | |
VSA U14 Boys Comp Green (Sander) | | VSA U17 Girls NPL Black (Parson-McGill) | | |
VSA U14 Boys Comp Black (Sander) | | VSA U17 Girls NPL Green (Parson-McGill) | | |
VSA U13 Boys Comp Black (McGill) | | VSA 00 Premier (McGil) | | |
VSA U13 Boys Prem (McGill) | | DCG Fillies U18 (Smith) | | |
WCV Wildcats U14 Boys (Gerling) | | ADM Tigers Black U18 (Barton) | | |
| | ADM Tigers White U18 (Barton) | | |
U14 Boys White - 8 teams | | Ballard (Emerson) | | |
Alliance (Kerns) | | DCG Fillies (Smith) | | |
JUSC 06 (Gourley) | | Dragons (Andersen) | | |
JUSC U14 Comp (Huey) | | NP Comets U18 (Bonewitz) | | |
VSA U13 Boys Comp Green (McGill) | | VSA U15 Girls Prem (McGill) | | |
VSA U14 Classic Green (Kappie) | | | | |
VSA U13 Boys Classic (Kappie) | | | | |
VSA U14 Classic Black (Kappie) | | | | |
Winterset Huskies (Good) | | | | |
| | | | |
U14 Girls - 8 teams | | | | |
JUSC Navy (Tanke) | | | | |
VSA U13 Girls Comp Black (Kipnusu) | | | | |
VSA U13 Girls Comp Green (Kipnusu) | | | | |
VSA U14 Girls Comp Black (Kunze) | | | | |
VSA U14 Girls Comp Green (Kunze) | | | | |
VSA U13 Girls Prem (Kipnusu) | | | | |
WDM 14U White (Mikels) | | | | |
WMDSC U13G Royal (Campbell) | | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |