Baseball 11U A/AA - American CBL of Iowa 2020

Teams
ADM Tiger C-C-C (Waddingham)
DCG Mustangs 2027 (Davis)
DCG Stampede (Walker)
Grand Slam Titans (Espe)
Iowa Iron Hawks (Lawerence)
Iowa Sticks White (Baxley/Marc
Waukee Dirt Dogs (Plaisance)
Waukee Wild (Ricklefs)
WDM Miners (Leon)
Carlisle Wildcats (Shepard)
Waukee Crush (Kennedy)

Games

Thu, 4/2/2020
5:40 PM - Grand Slam Titans (Espe) v DCG Stampede (Walker)

Fri, 4/3/2020
5:40 PM - Waukee Dirt Dogs (Plaisance) v DCG Stampede (Walker)
7:30 PM - Iowa Sticks White (Baxley/Marc v ADM Tiger C-C-C (Waddingham)

Mon, 4/6/2020
7:30 PM - Carlisle Wildcats (Shepard) v ADM Tiger C-C-C (Waddingham)

Tue, 4/7/2020
5:40 PM - Grand Slam Titans (Espe) v Iowa Iron Hawks (Lawerence)

Wed, 4/8/2020
7:30 PM - DCG Stampede (Walker) v WDM Miners (Leon)

Thu, 4/9/2020
5:40 PM - Waukee Crush (Kennedy) v ADM Tiger C-C-C (Waddingham)

Fri, 4/10/2020
5:40 PM - Waukee Dirt Dogs (Plaisance) v DCG Mustangs 2027 (Davis)

Mon, 4/13/2020
7:30 PM - Grand Slam Titans (Espe) v Carlisle Wildcats (Shepard)

Tue, 4/14/2020
5:40 PM - Waukee Wild (Ricklefs) v DCG Mustangs 2027 (Davis)

Wed, 4/15/2020
5:40 PM - Waukee Crush (Kennedy) v Iowa Sticks White (Baxley/Marc
7:30 PM - ADM Tiger C-C-C (Waddingham) v WDM Miners (Leon)

Mon, 4/20/2020
7:30 PM - Iowa Sticks White (Baxley/Marc v Carlisle Wildcats (Shepard)

Wed, 4/22/2020
5:40 PM - WDM Miners (Leon) v Grand Slam Titans (Espe)

Thu, 4/23/2020
5:40 PM - Waukee Crush (Kennedy) v Iowa Iron Hawks (Lawerence)

Fri, 4/24/2020
5:40 PM - DCG Mustangs 2027 (Davis) v Grand Slam Titans (Espe)

Mon, 4/27/2020
7:30 PM - Waukee Wild (Ricklefs) v WDM Miners (Leon)

Tue, 4/28/2020
5:40 PM - Carlisle Wildcats (Shepard) v Waukee Crush (Kennedy)

Wed, 4/29/2020
7:30 PM - Grand Slam Titans (Espe) v Waukee Dirt Dogs (Plaisance)

Fri, 5/1/2020
5:40 PM - DCG Mustangs 2027 (Davis) v DCG Stampede (Walker)

Mon, 5/4/2020
5:40 PM - Waukee Dirt Dogs (Plaisance) v Carlisle Wildcats (Shepard)

Tue, 5/5/2020
5:40 PM - Iowa Iron Hawks (Lawerence) v Waukee Wild (Ricklefs)

Wed, 5/6/2020
5:40 PM - WDM Miners (Leon) v Waukee Crush (Kennedy)

Thu, 5/7/2020
7:30 PM - ADM Tiger C-C-C (Waddingham) v Iowa Iron Hawks (Lawerence)

Mon, 5/11/2020
7:30 PM - ADM Tiger C-C-C (Waddingham) v Grand Slam Titans (Espe)

Tue, 5/12/2020
5:40 PM - Waukee Crush (Kennedy) v Waukee Dirt Dogs (Plaisance)

Wed, 5/13/2020
5:40 PM - Iowa Sticks White (Baxley/Marc v WDM Miners (Leon)
7:30 PM - Iowa Iron Hawks (Lawerence) v Carlisle Wildcats (Shepard)

Thu, 5/14/2020
7:30 PM - DCG Mustangs 2027 (Davis) v Iowa Sticks White (Baxley/Marc

Mon, 5/18/2020
7:30 PM - Waukee Dirt Dogs (Plaisance) v Iowa Sticks White (Baxley/Marc

Tue, 5/19/2020
5:40 PM - Iowa Iron Hawks (Lawerence) v DCG Stampede (Walker)

Wed, 5/20/2020
5:40 PM - Carlisle Wildcats (Shepard) v DCG Mustangs 2027 (Davis)

Thu, 5/21/2020
7:30 PM - Waukee Crush (Kennedy) v Grand Slam Titans (Espe)

Fri, 5/22/2020
7:30 PM - Iowa Sticks White (Baxley/Marc v Waukee Wild (Ricklefs)

Wed, 5/27/2020
TBA - WDM Miners (Leon) v Waukee Dirt Dogs (Plaisance)
5:40 PM - Carlisle Wildcats (Shepard) v DCG Stampede (Walker)

Thu, 5/28/2020
7:30 PM - DCG Mustangs 2027 (Davis) v Iowa Iron Hawks (Lawerence)

Fri, 5/29/2020
7:30 PM - Waukee Wild (Ricklefs) v Waukee Dirt Dogs (Plaisance)

Mon, 6/1/2020
7:30 PM - ADM Tiger C-C-C (Waddingham) v DCG Mustangs 2027 (Davis)

Tue, 6/2/2020
5:40 PM - Waukee Wild (Ricklefs) v Grand Slam Titans (Espe)

Wed, 6/3/2020
7:30 PM - DCG Stampede (Walker) v ADM Tiger C-C-C (Waddingham)

Thu, 6/4/2020
5:40 PM - WDM Miners (Leon) v Carlisle Wildcats (Shepard)

Mon, 6/8/2020
5:40 PM - DCG Stampede (Walker) v Waukee Wild (Ricklefs)
7:30 PM - Waukee Wild (Ricklefs) v Waukee Crush (Kennedy)

Tue, 6/9/2020
5:40 PM - Iowa Iron Hawks (Lawerence) v Waukee Dirt Dogs (Plaisance)

Wed, 6/10/2020
5:40 PM - Grand Slam Titans (Espe) v Iowa Sticks White (Baxley/Marc
7:30 PM - ADM Tiger C-C-C (Waddingham) v Waukee Wild (Ricklefs)

Mon, 6/15/2020
5:40 PM - DCG Mustangs 2027 (Davis) v Waukee Crush (Kennedy)

Tue, 6/16/2020
7:30 PM - Waukee Dirt Dogs (Plaisance) v ADM Tiger C-C-C (Waddingham)

Wed, 6/17/2020
5:40 PM - Carlisle Wildcats (Shepard) v Waukee Wild (Ricklefs)
7:30 PM - Iowa Iron Hawks (Lawerence) v WDM Miners (Leon)

Fri, 6/19/2020
TBA - DCG Stampede (Walker) v Iowa Sticks White (Baxley/Marc