Baseball 10U A/AA CBL of Iowa 2020

Teams
ADM Tigers (Wilson)
Ankeny Arsenal (Hodges)
DCG Mustangs 2028 (Spooner)
Des Moines Stars (Heilman)
Iowa Sticks Grey (Waller)
Iowa Sticks SBA (Kissell)
Norwalk Warriors (Taggart)
Redhawks (Knupp)
The Bolts (Krob)
Waukee Bolts (Haywood)
Waukee Cubs (Rosel)
Waukee Wolfpack (Uittenbogaard
Waukee Wolfpack (Meyer)
Waukee Wolves (Smith)
West Des Moines Vipers (Fergus
Des Moines Aces (Bachman)
Waukee Force (Bodensteiner)
Southside Sharks (Cutler)

Games

Thu, 4/2/2020
TBA - Ankeny Arsenal (Hodges) v The Bolts (Krob)
5:40 PM - Southside Sharks (Cutler) v Norwalk Warriors (Taggart)
5:40 PM - Des Moines Stars (Heilman) v Waukee Cubs (Rosel)
7:30 PM - Waukee Force (Bodensteiner) v ADM Tigers (Wilson)

Fri, 4/3/2020
5:40 PM - Iowa Sticks Grey (Waller) v The Bolts (Krob)

Mon, 4/6/2020
5:40 PM - West Des Moines Vipers (Fergus v DCG Mustangs 2028 (Spooner)
7:30 PM - Waukee Force (Bodensteiner) v Des Moines Aces (Bachman)

Tue, 4/7/2020
5:40 PM - Waukee Bolts (Haywood) v Des Moines Aces (Bachman)
5:40 PM - Redhawks (Knupp) v Southside Sharks (Cutler)
7:30 PM - The Bolts (Krob) v Des Moines Stars (Heilman)

Wed, 4/8/2020
5:40 PM - Waukee Wolfpack (Uittenbogaard v Iowa Sticks Grey (Waller)
5:40 PM - Iowa Sticks SBA (Kissell) v Waukee Wolfpack (Meyer)

Thu, 4/9/2020
5:40 PM - Waukee Force (Bodensteiner) v Iowa Sticks Grey (Waller)
5:40 PM - Waukee Wolves (Smith) v Norwalk Warriors (Taggart)

Fri, 4/10/2020
5:40 PM - West Des Moines Vipers (Fergus v Southside Sharks (Cutler)
7:30 PM - Ankeny Arsenal (Hodges) v Des Moines Stars (Heilman)

Mon, 4/13/2020
5:40 PM - West Des Moines Vipers (Fergus v Waukee Bolts (Haywood)
7:30 PM - The Bolts (Krob) v Redhawks (Knupp)

Tue, 4/14/2020
5:40 PM - Iowa Sticks Grey (Waller) v Waukee Wolfpack (Meyer)
5:40 PM - DCG Mustangs 2028 (Spooner) v Norwalk Warriors (Taggart)

Wed, 4/15/2020
5:40 PM - Waukee Bolts (Haywood) v Waukee Wolfpack (Uittenbogaard
7:30 PM - Waukee Wolfpack (Meyer) v Redhawks (Knupp)

Thu, 4/16/2020
5:40 PM - Norwalk Warriors (Taggart) v Waukee Cubs (Rosel)
7:30 PM - West Des Moines Vipers (Fergus v ADM Tigers (Wilson)

Fri, 4/17/2020
5:40 PM - Waukee Force (Bodensteiner) v Ankeny Arsenal (Hodges)
5:40 PM - Southside Sharks (Cutler) v ADM Tigers (Wilson)

Mon, 4/20/2020
5:40 PM - ADM Tigers (Wilson) v Waukee Cubs (Rosel)
7:30 PM - Southside Sharks (Cutler) v Des Moines Stars (Heilman)

Tue, 4/21/2020
5:40 PM - Redhawks (Knupp) v West Des Moines Vipers (Fergus

Wed, 4/22/2020
5:40 PM - Waukee Bolts (Haywood) v DCG Mustangs 2028 (Spooner)
5:40 PM - Des Moines Aces (Bachman) v Iowa Sticks SBA (Kissell)

Thu, 4/23/2020
5:40 PM - Waukee Cubs (Rosel) v Southside Sharks (Cutler)
7:30 PM - The Bolts (Krob) v Des Moines Aces (Bachman)

Fri, 4/24/2020
7:30 PM - Norwalk Warriors (Taggart) v Ankeny Arsenal (Hodges)

Mon, 4/27/2020
7:30 PM - Des Moines Stars (Heilman) v Iowa Sticks SBA (Kissell)

Tue, 4/28/2020
5:40 PM - Waukee Wolfpack (Uittenbogaard v West Des Moines Vipers (Fergus
5:40 PM - Redhawks (Knupp) v Waukee Wolves (Smith)

Wed, 4/29/2020
5:40 PM - Waukee Bolts (Haywood) v Waukee Wolfpack (Meyer)

Thu, 4/30/2020
5:40 PM - DCG Mustangs 2028 (Spooner) v Ankeny Arsenal (Hodges)
7:30 PM - Norwalk Warriors (Taggart) v Iowa Sticks SBA (Kissell)

Fri, 5/1/2020
5:40 PM - Ankeny Arsenal (Hodges) v Waukee Wolfpack (Meyer)

Mon, 5/4/2020
5:40 PM - Des Moines Stars (Heilman) v Norwalk Warriors (Taggart)
7:30 PM - West Des Moines Vipers (Fergus v Waukee Wolves (Smith)

Tue, 5/5/2020
5:40 PM - Iowa Sticks SBA (Kissell) v The Bolts (Krob)

Wed, 5/6/2020
5:40 PM - Iowa Sticks Grey (Waller) v Redhawks (Knupp)
7:30 PM - Waukee Wolfpack (Meyer) v Waukee Bolts (Haywood)

Thu, 5/7/2020
5:40 PM - DCG Mustangs 2028 (Spooner) v Southside Sharks (Cutler)
7:30 PM - Waukee Cubs (Rosel) v West Des Moines Vipers (Fergus

Fri, 5/8/2020
5:40 PM - ADM Tigers (Wilson) v Norwalk Warriors (Taggart)
5:40 PM - Waukee Bolts (Haywood) v Waukee Force (Bodensteiner)

Mon, 5/11/2020
7:30 PM - Waukee Wolfpack (Uittenbogaard v Waukee Wolves (Smith)

Tue, 5/12/2020
5:40 PM - Redhawks (Knupp) v Waukee Cubs (Rosel)
7:30 PM - ADM Tigers (Wilson) v The Bolts (Krob)

Wed, 5/13/2020
5:40 PM - Waukee Wolves (Smith) v DCG Mustangs 2028 (Spooner)
7:30 PM - Des Moines Aces (Bachman) v Iowa Sticks Grey (Waller)

Thu, 5/14/2020
5:40 PM - Des Moines Aces (Bachman) v Waukee Force (Bodensteiner)
5:40 PM - Ankeny Arsenal (Hodges) v Redhawks (Knupp)

Fri, 5/15/2020
5:40 PM - ADM Tigers (Wilson) v Iowa Sticks Grey (Waller)

Mon, 5/18/2020
7:30 PM - Norwalk Warriors (Taggart) v Waukee Force (Bodensteiner)

Tue, 5/19/2020
5:40 PM - Redhawks (Knupp) v Waukee Bolts (Haywood)

Wed, 5/20/2020
5:40 PM - Waukee Wolfpack (Uittenbogaard v Ankeny Arsenal (Hodges)
7:30 PM - Waukee Wolfpack (Meyer) v Des Moines Aces (Bachman)

Thu, 5/21/2020
5:40 PM - Norwalk Warriors (Taggart) v West Des Moines Vipers (Fergus
7:30 PM - Waukee Wolves (Smith) v Des Moines Stars (Heilman)

Tue, 5/26/2020
5:40 PM - Des Moines Aces (Bachman) v ADM Tigers (Wilson)
7:30 PM - Iowa Sticks SBA (Kissell) v Waukee Wolfpack (Uittenbogaard

Wed, 5/27/2020
5:40 PM - Waukee Wolfpack (Uittenbogaard v Southside Sharks (Cutler)

Thu, 5/28/2020
5:40 PM - Waukee Wolves (Smith) v Ankeny Arsenal (Hodges)
5:40 PM - Waukee Cubs (Rosel) v Iowa Sticks SBA (Kissell)

Fri, 5/29/2020
5:40 PM - Waukee Force (Bodensteiner) v Waukee Wolfpack (Uittenbogaard
7:30 PM - Waukee Cubs (Rosel) v Waukee Bolts (Haywood)

Mon, 6/1/2020
5:40 PM - Des Moines Stars (Heilman) v Waukee Bolts (Haywood)
7:30 PM - The Bolts (Krob) v Waukee Wolfpack (Uittenbogaard

Tue, 6/2/2020
7:30 PM - Waukee Wolves (Smith) v Des Moines Aces (Bachman)

Wed, 6/3/2020
5:40 PM - Iowa Sticks Grey (Waller) v DCG Mustangs 2028 (Spooner)

Thu, 6/4/2020
5:40 PM - Iowa Sticks SBA (Kissell) v Waukee Force (Bodensteiner)

Mon, 6/8/2020
5:40 PM - The Bolts (Krob) v Waukee Force (Bodensteiner)

Tue, 6/9/2020
5:40 PM - DCG Mustangs 2028 (Spooner) v Waukee Cubs (Rosel)
5:40 PM - Iowa Sticks Grey (Waller) v Des Moines Stars (Heilman)

Wed, 6/10/2020
7:30 PM - Waukee Wolfpack (Meyer) v ADM Tigers (Wilson)

Mon, 6/15/2020
TBA - Des Moines Stars (Heilman) v West Des Moines Vipers (Fergus
5:40 PM - The Bolts (Krob) v Waukee Wolfpack (Meyer)

Tue, 6/16/2020
7:30 PM - Waukee Cubs (Rosel) v Waukee Wolves (Smith)

Wed, 6/17/2020
5:40 PM - DCG Mustangs 2028 (Spooner) v Iowa Sticks SBA (Kissell)