Baseball 08U - American CBL of Iowa 2020

Teams
Ankeny Arsenal (Paxton)
Des Moines Cubs (Snook)
DCG Mustangs (Mikkelsen)
Iowa Bulls (Balvanz)
Iowa Sticks Red (Beinke)
Knights (Drury)
Mustangs Red (Wilkens)
Norwalk Naturals (Bollman)
Waukee Sharks (Palizzolo)
Waukee Wolves (Zittergruen)

Games

Thu, 4/2/2020
5:40 PM - Knights (Drury) v Des Moines Cubs (Snook)
7:30 PM - Ankeny Arsenal (Paxton) v Iowa Sticks Red (Beinke)

Fri, 4/3/2020
5:40 PM - Waukee Sharks (Palizzolo) v Norwalk Naturals (Bollman)
5:40 PM - Iowa Bulls (Balvanz) v Mustangs Red (Wilkens)

Mon, 4/6/2020
5:40 PM - Des Moines Cubs (Snook) v Waukee Sharks (Palizzolo)
7:00 PM - Norwalk Naturals (Bollman) v DCG Mustangs (Mikkelsen)

Tue, 4/7/2020
7:30 PM - Iowa Bulls (Balvanz) v Waukee Wolves (Zittergruen)

Thu, 4/9/2020
5:40 PM - Iowa Sticks Red (Beinke) v Norwalk Naturals (Bollman)
7:30 PM - Ankeny Arsenal (Paxton) v DCG Mustangs (Mikkelsen)

Fri, 4/10/2020
5:40 PM - Iowa Bulls (Balvanz) v Knights (Drury)

Mon, 4/13/2020
5:40 PM - Iowa Sticks Red (Beinke) v Des Moines Cubs (Snook)
7:00 PM - Waukee Wolves (Zittergruen) v Norwalk Naturals (Bollman)

Tue, 4/14/2020
5:40 PM - Knights (Drury) v Waukee Sharks (Palizzolo)

Wed, 4/15/2020
7:30 PM - DCG Mustangs (Mikkelsen) v Mustangs Red (Wilkens)

Thu, 4/16/2020
5:40 PM - Waukee Wolves (Zittergruen) v Iowa Sticks Red (Beinke)

Fri, 4/17/2020
5:40 PM - Ankeny Arsenal (Paxton) v Mustangs Red (Wilkens)

Mon, 4/20/2020
TBA - Norwalk Naturals (Bollman) v Waukee Wolves (Zittergruen)

Tue, 4/21/2020
5:40 PM - Iowa Sticks Red (Beinke) v DCG Mustangs (Mikkelsen)

Wed, 4/22/2020
5:40 PM - DCG Mustangs (Mikkelsen) v Waukee Wolves (Zittergruen)

Thu, 4/23/2020
7:30 PM - Ankeny Arsenal (Paxton) v Waukee Sharks (Palizzolo)

Fri, 4/24/2020
7:00 PM - Mustangs Red (Wilkens) v Knights (Drury)

Mon, 4/27/2020
5:40 PM - Des Moines Cubs (Snook) v Iowa Bulls (Balvanz)

Tue, 4/28/2020
5:40 PM - Knights (Drury) v Ankeny Arsenal (Paxton)

Wed, 4/29/2020
7:00 PM - Waukee Sharks (Palizzolo) v Mustangs Red (Wilkens)

Thu, 4/30/2020
7:30 PM - Knights (Drury) v Norwalk Naturals (Bollman)

Mon, 5/4/2020
5:40 PM - Des Moines Cubs (Snook) v Norwalk Naturals (Bollman)
7:00 PM - Ankeny Arsenal (Paxton) v Waukee Wolves (Zittergruen)

Tue, 5/5/2020
5:40 PM - Waukee Sharks (Palizzolo) v DCG Mustangs (Mikkelsen)

Wed, 5/6/2020
5:40 PM - DCG Mustangs (Mikkelsen) v Des Moines Cubs (Snook)

Thu, 5/7/2020
7:30 PM - Waukee Wolves (Zittergruen) v Knights (Drury)

Fri, 5/8/2020
5:40 PM - Iowa Bulls (Balvanz) v Ankeny Arsenal (Paxton)

Tue, 5/12/2020
5:40 PM - Waukee Sharks (Palizzolo) v Knights (Drury)

Wed, 5/13/2020
5:40 PM - DCG Mustangs (Mikkelsen) v Ankeny Arsenal (Paxton)
7:00 PM - Waukee Wolves (Zittergruen) v Des Moines Cubs (Snook)

Thu, 5/14/2020
TBA - Iowa Sticks Red (Beinke) v Iowa Bulls (Balvanz)

Mon, 5/18/2020
5:40 PM - Des Moines Cubs (Snook) v Ankeny Arsenal (Paxton)

Tue, 5/19/2020
7:00 PM - Waukee Wolves (Zittergruen) v Waukee Sharks (Palizzolo)

Wed, 5/20/2020
5:40 PM - Iowa Sticks Red (Beinke) v Waukee Sharks (Palizzolo)

Thu, 5/21/2020
6:45 PM - Norwalk Naturals (Bollman) v Ankeny Arsenal (Paxton)

Tue, 5/26/2020
7:30 PM - Mustangs Red (Wilkens) v Iowa Bulls (Balvanz)

Wed, 5/27/2020
5:40 PM - Waukee Sharks (Palizzolo) v Iowa Bulls (Balvanz)

Mon, 6/1/2020
5:40 PM - Knights (Drury) v Iowa Sticks Red (Beinke)

Wed, 6/3/2020
5:40 PM - Mustangs Red (Wilkens) v Iowa Sticks Red (Beinke)

Mon, 6/8/2020
5:40 PM - Norwalk Naturals (Bollman) v Iowa Bulls (Balvanz)

Wed, 6/10/2020
5:40 PM - Mustangs Red (Wilkens) v Des Moines Cubs (Snook)

Wed, 6/17/2020
5:40 PM - Mustangs Red (Wilkens) v Waukee Wolves (Zittergruen)