Inicio|Ingresar
Baseball 08U - American CBL of Iowa 2020    (marzo de 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  League News

  Baseball 08U - American CBL of Iowa 2020 Schedule Print
FechaInicio FueraHora/CondiciónLugar de celebraciónTipo de JuegoFuncionarios
lun-mar 30   Des Moines Cubs (Snook)  v  Iowa Sticks Red (Beinke) Result Pending HP #7 Regular 
mar-mar 31   Iowa Bulls (Balvanz)  v  DCG Mustangs (Mikkelsen) Result Pending HP #4 Regular 
mar-mar 31   Norwalk Naturals (Bollman)  v  Mustangs Red (Wilkens) Result Pending WC Field 1 Regular 
mié-abr 1   DCG Mustangs (Mikkelsen)  v  Knights (Drury) Result Pending WC Field 1 Regular 
jue-abr 2   Knights (Drury)  v  Des Moines Cubs (Snook) 5:40 PM WC Field 3 Regular 
jue-abr 2   Ankeny Arsenal (Paxton)  v  Iowa Sticks Red (Beinke) 7:30 PM WC Field 3 Regular 
vie-abr 3   Waukee Sharks (Palizzolo)  v  Norwalk Naturals (Bollman) 5:40 PM HP #7 Regular 
vie-abr 3   Iowa Bulls (Balvanz)  v  Mustangs Red (Wilkens) 5:40 PM WC Field 1 Regular 
lun-abr 6   Des Moines Cubs (Snook)  v  Waukee Sharks (Palizzolo) 5:40 PM HP #7 Regular 
lun-abr 6   Norwalk Naturals (Bollman)  v  DCG Mustangs (Mikkelsen) 7:00 PM WC Field 1 Regular 
mar-abr 7   Iowa Bulls (Balvanz)  v  Waukee Wolves (Zittergruen) 7:30 PM WC Field 1 Regular 
jue-abr 9   Iowa Sticks Red (Beinke)  v  Norwalk Naturals (Bollman) 5:40 PM WC Field 5 Regular 
jue-abr 9   Ankeny Arsenal (Paxton)  v  DCG Mustangs (Mikkelsen) 7:30 PM WC Field 5 Regular 
vie-abr 10   Iowa Bulls (Balvanz)  v  Knights (Drury) 5:40 PM WC Field 1 Regular 
lun-abr 13   Iowa Sticks Red (Beinke)  v  Des Moines Cubs (Snook) 5:40 PM HP #8 Regular 
lun-abr 13   Waukee Wolves (Zittergruen)  v  Norwalk Naturals (Bollman) 7:00 PM WC Field 3 Regular 
mar-abr 14   Knights (Drury)  v  Waukee Sharks (Palizzolo) 5:40 PM WC Field 5 Regular 
mié-abr 15   DCG Mustangs (Mikkelsen)  v  Mustangs Red (Wilkens) 7:30 PM WC Field 3 Regular 
jue-abr 16   Waukee Wolves (Zittergruen)  v  Iowa Sticks Red (Beinke) 5:40 PM WC Field 5 Regular 
vie-abr 17   Ankeny Arsenal (Paxton)  v  Mustangs Red (Wilkens) 5:40 PM HP #7 Regular 
lun-abr 20   Norwalk Naturals (Bollman)  v  Waukee Wolves (Zittergruen) TBA HP #7 Regular 
mar-abr 21   Iowa Sticks Red (Beinke)  v  DCG Mustangs (Mikkelsen) 5:40 PM WC Field 3 Regular 
mié-abr 22   DCG Mustangs (Mikkelsen)  v  Waukee Wolves (Zittergruen) 5:40 PM HP #8 Regular 
jue-abr 23   Ankeny Arsenal (Paxton)  v  Waukee Sharks (Palizzolo) 7:30 PM WC Field 1 Regular 
vie-abr 24   Mustangs Red (Wilkens)  v  Knights (Drury) 7:00 PM WC Field 5 Regular 
lun-abr 27   Des Moines Cubs (Snook)  v  Iowa Bulls (Balvanz) 5:40 PM HP #7 Regular 
mar-abr 28   Knights (Drury)  v  Ankeny Arsenal (Paxton) 5:40 PM WC Field 1 Regular 
mié-abr 29   Waukee Sharks (Palizzolo)  v  Mustangs Red (Wilkens) 7:00 PM WC Field 3 Regular 
jue-abr 30   Knights (Drury)  v  Norwalk Naturals (Bollman) 7:30 PM WC Field 5 Regular 
lun-may 4   Des Moines Cubs (Snook)  v  Norwalk Naturals (Bollman) 5:40 PM HP #8 Regular 
lun-may 4   Ankeny Arsenal (Paxton)  v  Waukee Wolves (Zittergruen) 7:00 PM WC Field 5 Regular 
mar-may 5   Waukee Sharks (Palizzolo)  v  DCG Mustangs (Mikkelsen) 5:40 PM WC Field 3 Regular 
mié-may 6   DCG Mustangs (Mikkelsen)  v  Des Moines Cubs (Snook) 5:40 PM HP #7 Regular 
jue-may 7   Waukee Wolves (Zittergruen)  v  Knights (Drury) 7:30 PM WC Field 1 Regular 
vie-may 8   Iowa Bulls (Balvanz)  v  Ankeny Arsenal (Paxton) 5:40 PM HP #7 Regular 
mar-may 12   Waukee Sharks (Palizzolo)  v  Knights (Drury) 5:40 PM WC Field 1 Regular 
mié-may 13   DCG Mustangs (Mikkelsen)  v  Ankeny Arsenal (Paxton) 5:40 PM HP #7 Regular 
mié-may 13   Waukee Wolves (Zittergruen)  v  Des Moines Cubs (Snook) 7:00 PM WC Field 5 Regular 
jue-may 14   Iowa Sticks Red (Beinke)  v  Iowa Bulls (Balvanz) TBA HP #8 Regular 
lun-may 18   Des Moines Cubs (Snook)  v  Ankeny Arsenal (Paxton) 5:40 PM HP #8 Regular 
mar-may 19   Waukee Wolves (Zittergruen)  v  Waukee Sharks (Palizzolo) 7:00 PM WC Field 3 Regular 
mié-may 20   Iowa Sticks Red (Beinke)  v  Waukee Sharks (Palizzolo) 5:40 PM HP #7 Regular 
jue-may 21   Norwalk Naturals (Bollman)  v  Ankeny Arsenal (Paxton) 6:45 PM HP #11 Regular 
mar-may 26   Mustangs Red (Wilkens)  v  Iowa Bulls (Balvanz) 7:30 PM WC Field 3 Regular 
mié-may 27   Waukee Sharks (Palizzolo)  v  Iowa Bulls (Balvanz) 5:40 PM HP #7 Regular 
lun-jun 1   Knights (Drury)  v  Iowa Sticks Red (Beinke) 5:40 PM HP #7 Regular 
mié-jun 3   Mustangs Red (Wilkens)  v  Iowa Sticks Red (Beinke) 5:40 PM HP #8 Regular 
lun-jun 8   Norwalk Naturals (Bollman)  v  Iowa Bulls (Balvanz) 5:40 PM HP #7 Regular 
mié-jun 10   Mustangs Red (Wilkens)  v  Des Moines Cubs (Snook) 5:40 PM HP #8 Regular 
mié-jun 17   Mustangs Red (Wilkens)  v  Waukee Wolves (Zittergruen) 5:40 PM HP #8 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 8s
Division: Youth
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 3/30/2020
End Date: 6/19/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $1,060.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: Click Register Online for More Info!
Powered By EZFacility
Web de teléfono móvil? Versión móvil | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Política de privacidad | Términos de Uso