Inicio|Ingresar
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 6th Boys    (enero de 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 6th Boys Standings Print

  Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 6th Boys Schedule Print
FechaInicio FueraHora/CondiciónLugar de celebraciónTipo de JuegoFuncionarios
sáb-ene 11   Wolverines (Vize) 26 - 36 Panthers (Mulera) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
sáb-ene 11   House Team #1 (Andrew) 8 - 38 Outlaws (Heying) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
dom-ene 12   Panthers (Mulera) 43 - 7 House Team #1 (Andrew) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
dom-ene 12   Iowa Battlers White (Phillips) 28 - 30 Riders Silver (Boerner) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
mar-ene 14   Outlaws (Heying) 22 - 39 Ignit (Ross) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
mar-ene 14   Iowa Battlers White (Phillips) 18 - 20 Wolverines (Vize) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
sáb-ene 18   House Team #1 (Andrew) 12 - 24 Panthers (Mulera) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
sáb-ene 18   Wolverines (Vize) 23 - 25 Riders Silver (Boerner) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
vie-ene 24   Outlaws (Heying) 22 - 16 Wolverines (Vize) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
vie-ene 24   Iowa Battlers White (Phillips) 33 - 7 Outlaws (Heying) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
vie-ene 24   Iowa Battlers White (Phillips) 24 - 35 Ignit (Ross) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
sáb-ene 25   Panthers (Mulera) 39 - 32 Riders Silver (Boerner) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
dom-ene 26   Ignit (Ross) 26 - 16 Riders Silver (Boerner) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
dom-ene 26   Panthers (Mulera) 19 - 29 Wolverines (Vize) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
vie-ene 31   Wolverines (Vize) 27 - 24 Ignit (Ross) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
vie-ene 31   Ignit (Ross) 27 - 25 Outlaws (Heying) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
sáb-feb 1   House Team #1 (Andrew) 15 - 41 Iowa Battlers White (Phillips) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
dom-feb 2   Iowa Battlers White (Phillips) R Panthers (Mulera) Rescheduled The U Court 2 Regular 
mar-feb 4   Riders Silver (Boerner) 42 - 11 House Team #1 (Andrew) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
vie-feb 7   Wolverines (Vize) 36 - 37 Outlaws (Heying) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
vie-feb 7   Panthers (Mulera) 52 - 30 Outlaws (Heying) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
sáb-feb 8   Wolverines (Vize) 36 - 11 House Team #1 (Andrew) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
sáb-feb 8   Riders Silver (Boerner) 25 - 26 Iowa Battlers White (Phillips) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
dom-feb 9   Riders Silver (Boerner) 33 - 23 Outlaws (Heying) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
mié-feb 12   Iowa Battlers White (Phillips) 26 - 7 House Team #1 (Andrew) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
vie-feb 14   Riders Silver (Boerner) 34 - 29 Ignit (Ross) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
sáb-feb 15   Ignit (Ross) 25 - 31 Panthers (Mulera) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
sáb-feb 15   Panthers (Mulera) 25 - 27 Iowa Battlers White (Phillips) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
vie-feb 21   Outlaws (Heying) 16 - 36 Iowa Battlers White (Phillips) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
vie-feb 21   Outlaws (Heying) 24 - 42 Riders Silver (Boerner) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
vie-feb 21   Ignit (Ross) 43 - 6 House Team #1 (Andrew) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
vie-feb 21   Ignit (Ross) 21 - 27 Wolverines (Vize) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
sáb-feb 22   House Team #1 (Andrew) 12 - 37 Wolverines (Vize) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
sáb-feb 22   Riders Silver (Boerner) 20 - 34 Panthers (Mulera) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
sáb-feb 22   House Team #1 (Andrew) 14 - 43 Ignit (Ross) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
dom-feb 23   Iowa Battlers White (Phillips) 32 - 23 Panthers (Mulera) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
vie-feb 28   Wolverines (Vize) 24 - 32 Ignit (Ross) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
vie-feb 28   Riders Silver (Boerner) 36 - 24 Outlaws (Heying) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
vie-feb 28   Panthers (Mulera) 44 - 7 House Team #1 (Andrew) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
mar-mar 3   Iowa Battlers White (Phillips) 41 - 42 Ignit (Ross) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
mar-mar 3   Panthers (Mulera) 35 - 30 Riders Silver (Boerner) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
mar-mar 3   Ignit (Ross) 38 - 26 Panthers (Mulera) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Youth
Division: 6th Grade
Sport: Basketball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/11/2020
End Date: 6/16/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $725.00
Player Fee: $125.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info: Click Register Online for More Info!
Powered By EZFacility
Web de teléfono móvil? Versión móvil | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Política de privacidad | Términos de Uso