Home|Sign In
Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys    (January 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
Wolves (Jackovin) 121110386187331990.917Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Flyers (Wiig) 111010384239301450.909Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Ballers (Simpson) 1284032229024320.667Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Waukee Wizards (Teeter) 11740323220211030.636Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Eason Heat (Loeffelholz) 1156024122115200.455Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Knights (Schiltz) 1156024024715-70.455Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Waukee Wicked (Ridout) 1055016822415-560.500Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Iowa Battlers (Phillips) 103701532589-1050.300Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Thunder (Johnston) 112901523236-1710.182Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
TBD 2 Silver 211040493-90.500Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
TBD 2 Gold 000000000.000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
TBD 1 Silver 101020260-60.000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
TBD 1 Gold 101029380-90.000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
House Team #1 (Thomason) 1101101432790-1360.000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  Basketball League 2019-20 Session 2 3rd Boys Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Jan 7   Flyers (Wiig) 45 - 16 Waukee Wicked (Ridout) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Knights (Schiltz) 29 - 28 Eason Heat (Loeffelholz) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Wolves (Jackovin) 48 - 8 Thunder (Johnston) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Ballers (Simpson) 22 - 29 Flyers (Wiig) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Tue-Jan 14   Thunder (Johnston) 8 - 28 Waukee Wizards (Teeter) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Ballers (Simpson) 20 - 10 Waukee Wicked (Ridout) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Iowa Battlers (Phillips) 18 - 14 Thunder (Johnston) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Eason Heat (Loeffelholz) 20 - 22 Waukee Wizards (Teeter) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Jan 23   Flyers (Wiig) 41 - 18 Thunder (Johnston) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Fri-Jan 24   Knights (Schiltz) 10 - 28 Waukee Wizards (Teeter) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Jan 24   Wolves (Jackovin) 43 - 13 Waukee Wicked (Ridout) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Jan 24   Flyers (Wiig) 35 - 12 House Team #1 (Thomason) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Waukee Wicked (Ridout) 14 - 12 House Team #1 (Thomason) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Ballers (Simpson) 16 - 29 Wolves (Jackovin) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Eason Heat (Loeffelholz) 24 - 14 Iowa Battlers (Phillips) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 26   Eason Heat (Loeffelholz) 8 - 27 Wolves (Jackovin) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Jan 30   Ballers (Simpson) 25 - 24 Knights (Schiltz) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Fri-Jan 31   Waukee Wicked (Ridout)  v  Iowa Battlers (Phillips) Result Pending The U Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Jan 31   Flyers (Wiig) 29 - 18 Eason Heat (Loeffelholz) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Jan 31   House Team #1 (Thomason) 18 - 24 Thunder (Johnston) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Jan 31   Iowa Battlers (Phillips) 18 - 16 House Team #1 (Thomason) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Ballers (Simpson) 24 - 16 House Team #1 (Thomason) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Waukee Wicked (Ridout) 16 - 10 Thunder (Johnston) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 2   Waukee Wizards (Teeter) 32 - 34 Ballers (Simpson) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Tue-Feb 4   Knights (Schiltz) 20 - 36 Flyers (Wiig) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Fri-Feb 7   Waukee Wizards (Teeter) 51 - 12 Iowa Battlers (Phillips) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Feb 7   Wolves (Jackovin) 28 - 35 Flyers (Wiig) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Feb 7   Knights (Schiltz) 25 - 26 Iowa Battlers (Phillips) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Waukee Wicked (Ridout) 18 - 16 Knights (Schiltz) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Thunder (Johnston) 12 - 32 Ballers (Simpson) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   House Team #1 (Thomason) 6 - 16 Eason Heat (Loeffelholz) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Waukee Wicked (Ridout) 12 - 20 Eason Heat (Loeffelholz) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 9   Iowa Battlers (Phillips) 16 - 40 Ballers (Simpson) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Feb 14   Waukee Wizards (Teeter) 24 - 30 Flyers (Wiig) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Feb 14   Thunder (Johnston) 18 - 40 Eason Heat (Loeffelholz) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   House Team #1 (Thomason) 8 - 22 Knights (Schiltz) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Thunder (Johnston) 16 - 33 Knights (Schiltz) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 16   House Team #1 (Thomason) 8 - 36 Waukee Wizards (Teeter) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 16   Iowa Battlers (Phillips) 14 - 30 Flyers (Wiig) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Tue-Feb 18   Waukee Wizards (Teeter) 36 - 18 House Team #1 (Thomason) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Tue-Feb 18   Flyers (Wiig) 37 - 28 Ballers (Simpson) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Feb 19   Knights (Schiltz) 16 - 26 Wolves (Jackovin) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Feb 21   Thunder (Johnston) 8 - 34 Wolves (Jackovin) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Feb 21   Eason Heat (Loeffelholz) 19 - 22 Knights (Schiltz) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Feb 21   Waukee Wizards (Teeter) 26 - 20 Waukee Wicked (Ridout) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Iowa Battlers (Phillips) 18 - 20 Waukee Wicked (Ridout) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   House Team #1 (Thomason) 14 - 38 Wolves (Jackovin) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 22   Eason Heat (Loeffelholz) 30 - 18 Ballers (Simpson) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 23   Wolves (Jackovin) 28 - 24 Waukee Wizards (Teeter) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 23   Wolves (Jackovin) 15 - 0 Iowa Battlers (Phillips) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Tue-Mar 3   Ballers (Simpson) 24 - 18 Eason Heat (Loeffelholz) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Tue-Mar 3   Wolves (Jackovin) 32 - 16 Waukee Wizards (Teeter) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Mar 5   Flyers (Wiig) 37 - 39 Ballers (Simpson) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Mar 5   TBD 1 Gold 29 - 38 Wolves (Jackovin) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Fri-Mar 6   Thunder (Johnston) 16 - 15 House Team #1 (Thomason) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Mar 6   Knights (Schiltz) 23 - 17 Iowa Battlers (Phillips) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Mar 6   Waukee Wicked (Ridout) 29 - 14 TBD 2 Silver Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Mar 6   TBD 1 Silver 20 - 26 TBD 2 Silver Complete The U Court 2 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Youth
Division: 3rd Grade
Sport: Basketball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/7/2020
End Date: 5/18/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $725.00
Player Fee: $125.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info: Click Register Online for More Info!
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use