Home|Sign In
Baseball 10U A/AA American CBL of Iowa 2019    (March 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  League News

  Baseball 10U A/AA American CBL of Iowa 2019 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Apr 1   Iowa Impact (Olson)  v  ADM Tigers C-C-C (Waddingham) Result Pending HP #2 Regular 
Tue-Apr 2   Waukee Crush (Kennedy)  v  DSM Riders (Goodsell) Result Pending HP #2 Regular 
Thu-Apr 4   WDM Miners (Leon)  v  Iowa Impact (Olson) Result Pending HP #2 Regular 
Tue-Apr 9   Waukee Crush (Kennedy)  v  DCG Mustangs 2027 (Davis) Result Pending HP #2 Regular 
Tue-Apr 9   DSM Riders (Goodsell)  v  Norwalk Naturals (Bruner) Result Pending WC Field 2 Regular 
Tue-Apr 9   Waukee Lightning (Achenbach)  v  ADM Tigers C-C-C (Waddingham) Result Pending WC Field 2 Regular 
Thu-Apr 11   ADM Tigers C-C-C (Waddingham)  v  Ignit 10U (Kigin) Result Pending WC Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Apr 11   Iowa Impact (Olson)  v  Waukee Lightning (Achenbach) Result Pending WC Field 1 Regular 
Mon-Apr 15   Ignit 10U (Kigin)  v  Waukee Crush (Kennedy) Result Pending WC Field 3 Regular 
Tue-Apr 16   MVP Heat (Glatt)  v  Ignit 10U (Kigin) Result Pending HP #2 Regular 
Tue-Apr 16   WDM Miners (Leon)  v  MVP Heat (Glatt) Result Pending HP #2 Regular 
Wed-Apr 17   Waukee Lightning (Achenbach)  v  DSM Riders (Goodsell) Result Pending HP #2 Regular 
Thu-Apr 18   Waukee Panthers (Sehnert)  v  Waukee Crush (Kennedy) Result Pending WC Field 3 Regular 
Thu-Apr 18   ADM Tigers C-C-C (Waddingham)  v  WDM Miners (Leon) Result Pending WC Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Apr 19   DSM Riders (Goodsell)  v  DCG Mustangs 2027 (Davis) Result Pending HP #2 Regular 
Tue-Apr 23   Waukee Panthers (Sehnert)  v  Iowa Impact (Olson) Result Pending WC Field 2 Regular 
Tue-Apr 23   Ignit 10U (Kigin)  v  WDM Miners (Leon) Result Pending HP #2 Regular 
Wed-Apr 24   DSM Riders (Goodsell)  v  MVP Heat (Glatt) Result Pending HP #1 Regular 
Thu-Apr 25   Waukee Crush (Kennedy)  v  MVP Heat (Glatt) Result Pending WC Field 2 Regular 
Thu-Apr 25   DCG Mustangs 2027 (Davis)  v  ADM Tigers C-C-C (Waddingham) Result Pending WC Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Apr 26   Ignit 10U (Kigin)  v  Waukee Panthers (Sehnert) Result Pending HP #1 Regular 
Mon-Apr 29   Iowa Impact (Olson)  v  DCG Mustangs 2027 (Davis) Result Pending HP #1 Regular 
Wed-May 1   WDM Miners (Leon)  v  DSM Riders (Goodsell) Result Pending HP #2 Regular 
Thu-May 2   Norwalk Naturals (Bruner)  v  Waukee Panthers (Sehnert) Result Pending HP #1 Regular 
Fri-May 3   DCG Mustangs 2027 (Davis)  v  Ignit 10U (Kigin) Result Pending HP #1 Regular 
Tue-May 7   MVP Heat (Glatt)  v  Iowa Impact (Olson) Result Pending HP #1 Regular 
Wed-May 8   ADM Tigers C-C-C (Waddingham)  v  DSM Riders (Goodsell) Result Pending WC Field 2 Regular 
Wed-May 8   Iowa Impact (Olson)  v  Waukee Crush (Kennedy) Result Pending WC Field 2 Regular 
Thu-May 9   Norwalk Naturals (Bruner)  v  DCG Mustangs 2027 (Davis) Result Pending HP #1 Regular 
Mon-May 13   MVP Heat (Glatt)  v  Waukee Panthers (Sehnert) Result Pending HP #2 Regular 
Mon-May 13   Ignit 10U (Kigin)  v  Waukee Lightning (Achenbach) Result Pending HP #2 Regular 
Tue-May 14   Waukee Crush (Kennedy)  v  ADM Tigers C-C-C (Waddingham) Result Pending HP #10 Regular 
Wed-May 15   Waukee Panthers (Sehnert)  v  DSM Riders (Goodsell) Result Pending HP #2 Regular 
Thu-May 16   Waukee Lightning (Achenbach)  v  WDM Miners (Leon) Result Pending HP #2 Regular 
Wed-May 22   Waukee Panthers (Sehnert)  v  Waukee Lightning (Achenbach) Result Pending HP #1 Regular 
Thu-May 23   WDM Miners (Leon)  v  Waukee Crush (Kennedy) Result Pending HP #2 Regular 
Wed-May 29   ADM Tigers C-C-C (Waddingham)  v  Norwalk Naturals (Bruner) Result Pending WC Field 2 Regular 
Wed-May 29   Waukee Lightning (Achenbach)  v  Waukee Crush (Kennedy) Result Pending WC Field 2 Regular 
Fri-May 31   DSM Riders (Goodsell)  v  Iowa Impact (Olson) Result Pending HP #2 Regular 
Mon-Jun 3   Waukee Lightning (Achenbach)  v  DCG Mustangs 2027 (Davis) Result Pending HP #2 Regular 
Tue-Jun 4   Waukee Crush (Kennedy)  v  Norwalk Naturals (Bruner) Result Pending HP #2 Regular 
Wed-Jun 5   Iowa Impact (Olson)  v  Ignit 10U (Kigin) Result Pending HP #2 Regular 
Thu-Jun 6   ADM Tigers C-C-C (Waddingham)  v  Waukee Panthers (Sehnert) Result Pending HP #1 Regular 
Mon-Jun 10   Norwalk Naturals (Bruner)  v  MVP Heat (Glatt) Result Pending HP #2 Regular 
Tue-Jun 11   Norwalk Naturals (Bruner)  v  WDM Miners (Leon) Result Pending HP #2 Regular 
Wed-Jun 12   DCG Mustangs 2027 (Davis)  v  Waukee Panthers (Sehnert) Result Pending HP #2 Regular 
Wed-Jun 12   DSM Riders (Goodsell)  v  Ignit 10U (Kigin) Result Pending HP #2 Regular 
Thu-Jun 13   MVP Heat (Glatt)  v  Waukee Lightning (Achenbach) Result Pending HP #2 Regular 
Tue-Jun 18   MVP Heat (Glatt)  v  ADM Tigers C-C-C (Waddingham) Result Pending HP #4 Regular 
Tue-Jun 18   Norwalk Naturals (Bruner)  v  Waukee Lightning (Achenbach) Result Pending WC Field 2 Regular 
Mon-Jun 24   WDM Miners (Leon)  v  Norwalk Naturals (Bruner) Result Pending HP #2 Regular 
Mon-Jun 24   Ignit 10U (Kigin)  v  DCG Mustangs 2027 (Davis) Result Pending HP #9 Regular 
Mon-Jun 24   Norwalk Naturals (Bruner)  v  Iowa Impact (Olson) Result Pending HP #2 Regular 
Tue-Jun 25   DCG Mustangs 2027 (Davis)  v  MVP Heat (Glatt) Result Pending HP #2 Regular 
Thu-Jun 27   Waukee Panthers (Sehnert)  v  WDM Miners (Leon) Result Pending HP #3 Regular 

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use