Home|Sign In
Soccer League 2018-2019 Season 1 Adult    (October 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  League News

  Soccer League 2018-2019 Season 1 Adult Standings Print

  Soccer League 2018-2019 Season 1 Adult Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Oct 31   COED REC TST Coed (Vernon)  v  COED REC Team X Originals (Pettepier) 8:40 PM Big Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 1   REC DMV Eagles FC (Stockton)  v  REC Aston Thrilla (Lippincott) 6:10 PM Big Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 1   COMP Green Card Renewals FC (Pear  v  COMP Norfolk and Chance (Viedenkamp 8:40 PM Big Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 1   COMP La Villa (Ochoa)  v  COMP TST Mens (Vernon) 9:30 PM Big Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 3   COED COMP The Cosmic Borwnie (Rich)  v  COED COMP Des Moines Velociraptors (Cord 5:20 PM Big Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 3   REC Re-United (Kohout)  v  REC Cider Brewing (Dammann) 6:10 PM Big Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 3   REC Burek (Ivusic)  v  REC Solowin FC (Hiynh) 7:00 PM Big Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 3   REC Team X Terrace House (Holmes  v  REC Team X2 (Holmes) 7:50 PM Big Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 4   COED COMP The Cosmic Borwnie (Rich)  v  COED REC TST Coed (Vernon) 2:45 PM Big Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 4   COMP TST Mens (Vernon)  v  COMP Norfolk and Chance (Viedenkamp 3:35 PM Big Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 4   REC Team X Terrace House (Holmes  v  REC Aston Thrilla (Lippincott) 4:25 PM Big Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 4   REC Manchesthair United (Pearson)  v  REC Cider Brewing (Dammann) 8:40 PM Big Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 4   COED REC Team X Originals (Pettepier)  v  REC Burek (Ivusic) 9:30 PM Big Field Regular 
Wed-Nov 7   REC Team X2 (Holmes)  v  COED COMP Des Moines Velociraptors (Cord 6:10 PM Big Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 8   COMP La Villa (Ochoa)  v  COMP Green Card Renewals FC (Pear 9:30 PM Big Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 9   REC Re-United (Kohout)  v  REC DMV Eagles FC (Stockton) 10:20 PM Big Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 10   COMP Norfolk and Chance (Viedenkamp  v  COMP La Villa (Ochoa) 3:35 PM Big Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 10   REC Solowin FC (Hiynh)  v  COED REC TST Coed (Vernon) 4:25 PM Big Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 10   COED REC Team X Originals (Pettepier)  v  COED COMP The Cosmic Borwnie (Rich) 5:20 PM Big Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 10   REC Burek (Ivusic)  v  REC Aston Thrilla (Lippincott) 6:10 PM Big Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 10   REC Re-United (Kohout)  v  REC Team X Terrace House (Holmes 7:00 PM Big Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 11   COMP Green Card Renewals FC (Pear  v  COMP TST Mens (Vernon) 7:00 PM Big Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 11   REC Manchesthair United (Pearson)  v  REC Team X2 (Holmes) 7:50 PM Big Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 11   COED COMP Des Moines Velociraptors (Cord  v  REC Cider Brewing (Dammann) 8:40 PM Big Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 16   REC Re-United (Kohout)  v  COMP Green Card Renewals FC (Pear 7:00 PM Big Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 16   REC Team X2 (Holmes)  v  REC DMV Eagles FC (Stockton) 7:50 PM Big Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 16   REC Burek (Ivusic)  v  COED REC TST Coed (Vernon) 8:40 PM Big Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 16   REC Aston Thrilla (Lippincott)  v  COED COMP The Cosmic Borwnie (Rich) 9:30 PM Big Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 17   REC Solowin FC (Hiynh)  v  COMP La Villa (Ochoa) 7:00 PM Big Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 17   REC DMV Eagles FC (Stockton)  v  COED REC Team X Originals (Pettepier) 7:50 PM Big Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 17   COED COMP Des Moines Velociraptors (Cord  v  REC Team X Terrace House (Holmes 8:40 PM Big Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 18   REC Cider Brewing (Dammann)  v  COMP Norfolk and Chance (Viedenkamp 8:40 PM Big Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 18   REC Manchesthair United (Pearson)  v  COMP TST Mens (Vernon) 9:30 PM Big Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 24   REC DMV Eagles FC (Stockton)  v  COED COMP Des Moines Velociraptors (Cord 7:00 PM Big Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 24   REC Cider Brewing (Dammann)  v  REC Solowin FC (Hiynh) 7:50 PM Big Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 24   REC Team X2 (Holmes)  v  REC Burek (Ivusic) 8:40 PM Big Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 25   REC Aston Thrilla (Lippincott)  v  REC Manchesthair United (Pearson) 5:20 PM Big Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 30   COMP TST Mens (Vernon)  v  COMP Green Card Renewals FC (Pear 7:50 PM Big Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 30   REC Team X Terrace House (Holmes  v  REC DMV Eagles FC (Stockton) 8:40 PM Big Field Regular 
Fri-Nov 30   REC Burek (Ivusic)  v  REC Manchesthair United (Pearson) 9:30 PM Big Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   COED REC Team X Originals (Pettepier)  v  COED REC TST Coed (Vernon) 5:20 PM Big Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   COED COMP Des Moines Velociraptors (Cord  v  COED COMP The Cosmic Borwnie (Rich) 6:10 PM Big Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   COMP La Villa (Ochoa)  v  COMP Norfolk and Chance (Viedenkamp 7:00 PM Big Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   REC Solowin FC (Hiynh)  v  REC Re-United (Kohout) 7:50 PM Big Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 2   COMP Green Card Renewals FC (Pear  v  COMP La Villa (Ochoa) 7:00 PM Big Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 2   REC Aston Thrilla (Lippincott)  v  REC Cider Brewing (Dammann) 7:50 PM Big Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 2   REC Team X Terrace House (Holmes  v  REC Manchesthair United (Pearson) 8:40 PM Big Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 2   REC Team X2 (Holmes)  v  COED REC Team X Originals (Pettepier) 9:30 PM Big Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   COMP Norfolk and Chance (Viedenkamp  v  COMP TST Mens (Vernon) 7:50 PM Big Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   COED REC Team X Originals (Pettepier)  v  REC Solowin FC (Hiynh) 8:40 PM Big Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   COED REC TST Coed (Vernon)  v  REC Re-United (Kohout) 9:30 PM Big Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 9   REC Cider Brewing (Dammann)  v  REC Team X2 (Holmes) 9:30 PM Big Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 14   COMP Norfolk and Chance (Viedenkamp  v  COMP Green Card Renewals FC (Pear 6:10 PM Big Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 14   COMP La Villa (Ochoa)  v  REC Team X Terrace House (Holmes 7:00 PM Big Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 14   REC Re-United (Kohout)  v  REC Burek (Ivusic) 7:50 PM Big Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 14   REC DMV Eagles FC (Stockton)  v  COED REC TST Coed (Vernon) 8:40 PM Big Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 15   COED COMP Des Moines Velociraptors (Cord  v  REC Aston Thrilla (Lippincott) 6:10 PM Big Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 15   COMP TST Mens (Vernon)  v  COMP La Villa (Ochoa) 7:00 PM Big Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 15   COED COMP The Cosmic Borwnie (Rich)  v  REC Solowin FC (Hiynh) 7:50 PM Big Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 16   COED COMP The Cosmic Borwnie (Rich)  v  REC Team X Terrace House (Holmes 5:20 PM Big Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 16   REC Manchesthair United (Pearson)  v  COED REC Team X Originals (Pettepier) 6:10 PM Big Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 16   REC Cider Brewing (Dammann)  v  REC DMV Eagles FC (Stockton) 7:00 PM Big Field Regular 
Thu-Dec 20   COMP Green Card Renewals FC (Pear  v  REC Burek (Ivusic) 9:30 PM Big Field Regular 
Fri-Dec 21   REC Re-United (Kohout)  v  COED COMP Des Moines Velociraptors (Cord 8:40 PM Big Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 22   REC Solowin FC (Hiynh)  v  REC Aston Thrilla (Lippincott) 6:10 PM Big Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 22   COED REC TST Coed (Vernon)  v  REC Manchesthair United (Pearson) 7:00 PM Big Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 22   COMP Norfolk and Chance (Viedenkamp  v  COED COMP The Cosmic Borwnie (Rich) 7:50 PM Big Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 22   COMP TST Mens (Vernon)  v  REC Team X2 (Holmes) 8:40 PM Big Field Regular 

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use