Home|Sign In
Bball League 2018-19 Session1 3rd Grade Boys    (October 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Bball League 2018-19 Session1 3rd Grade Boys Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Sport Court Storm (Orban) 101000345148301971.000
Norwalk Warriors (Eisele) 101000329162301671.000
Bulls (Gosselink) 10910288143271450.900
Waukee Force (Bodensteiner) 10820342130242120.800
Waukee Rampage (Dinsmore) 10820261145241160.800
Waukee Wolves (Smith) 1082026620824580.800
Waukee Thunder (Larson) 1064018920618-170.600
Westside Swish (Ferguson) 1055017420415-300.500
Shooting Stars (Heying) 1046019321312-200.400
Shockers (Cunningham) 1046018622112-350.400
Wolves (Goecke) 103702002409-400.300
Waukee Shooting Rockets (Johns 103701441999-550.300
Waukee Warriors (Carr) 103701682359-670.300
Wolfpack (Van Bruggen) 103701232489-1250.300
DCG Mustangs (Grimm) 102801692286-590.200
Iowa Flames (Sunderman) 102801452696-1240.200
DCG Ballers (Jackson) 102801432846-1410.200
3rd Boys House Team #2 (TBD) 000000000.000
TBD 1 000000000.000
TBD 2 000000000.000
Saints (Doud) 1001001002820-1820.000

  Bball League 2018-19 Session1 3rd Grade Boys Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Oct 29   Waukee Force (Bodensteiner) 48 - 8 DCG Ballers (Jackson) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Nov 1   Bulls (Gosselink) 30 - 22 Iowa Flames (Sunderman) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 2   Waukee Shooting Rockets (Johns 6 - 18 Waukee Wolves (Smith) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Fri-Nov 2   Shockers (Cunningham) 10 - 24 Waukee Rampage (Dinsmore) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 2   DCG Mustangs (Grimm) 14 - 12 Saints (Doud) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 3   DCG Ballers (Jackson) 8 - 18 Wolfpack (Van Bruggen) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 3   Bulls (Gosselink) 42 - 14 Wolves (Goecke) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 3   Iowa Flames (Sunderman) 14 - 26 Waukee Wolves (Smith) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 3   Shockers (Cunningham) 30 - 20 Waukee Shooting Rockets (Johns Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 3   Saints (Doud) 6 - 30 Waukee Rampage (Dinsmore) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 3   Shooting Stars (Heying) 12 - 28 Sport Court Storm (Orban) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 3   Norwalk Warriors (Eisele) 38 - 12 Waukee Thunder (Larson) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 4   Norwalk Warriors (Eisele) 28 - 20 Shooting Stars (Heying) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 4   Waukee Warriors (Carr) 10 - 36 Sport Court Storm (Orban) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 4   Westside Swish (Ferguson) 26 - 20 DCG Mustangs (Grimm) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Nov 5   Wolfpack (Van Bruggen) 4 - 40 Waukee Force (Bodensteiner) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Tue-Nov 6   Wolfpack (Van Bruggen) 14 - 13 Wolves (Goecke) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Tue-Nov 6   Shooting Stars (Heying) 11 - 14 Westside Swish (Ferguson) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Tue-Nov 6   Iowa Flames (Sunderman) 21 - 46 Sport Court Storm (Orban) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 9   Waukee Warriors (Carr) 14 - 22 Norwalk Warriors (Eisele) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 10   DCG Mustangs (Grimm) 21 - 22 Shockers (Cunningham) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 10   Waukee Rampage (Dinsmore) 26 - 14 DCG Ballers (Jackson) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 10   Waukee Wolves (Smith) 28 - 10 Saints (Doud) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 10   Shockers (Cunningham) 24 - 16 Waukee Warriors (Carr) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 10   Waukee Shooting Rockets (Johns 30 - 20 Wolves (Goecke) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 11   Bulls (Gosselink) 26 - 15 Waukee Wolves (Smith) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 11   DCG Ballers (Jackson) 22 - 20 Saints (Doud) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 11   Waukee Rampage (Dinsmore) 22 - 8 DCG Mustangs (Grimm) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 11   Wolves (Goecke) 23 - 30 Norwalk Warriors (Eisele) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 11   Waukee Shooting Rockets (Johns 12 - 18 Waukee Warriors (Carr) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Nov 12   Waukee Thunder (Larson) 14 - 12 Westside Swish (Ferguson) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Nov 12   Shooting Stars (Heying) 20 - 14 Iowa Flames (Sunderman) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Nov 12   Sport Court Storm (Orban) 30 - 16 Waukee Force (Bodensteiner) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Tue-Nov 13   Waukee Force (Bodensteiner) 26 - 10 Waukee Thunder (Larson) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Nov 14   Sport Court Storm (Orban) 42 - 20 Waukee Rampage (Dinsmore) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 16   Saints (Doud) 8 - 53 Waukee Force (Bodensteiner) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 17   Wolfpack (Van Bruggen) 16 - 18 Waukee Thunder (Larson) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 17   Waukee Wolves (Smith) 32 - 20 Shockers (Cunningham) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 17   Norwalk Warriors (Eisele) 28 - 14 Westside Swish (Ferguson) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 17   DCG Ballers (Jackson) 16 - 28 Wolves (Goecke) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 17   Shooting Stars (Heying) 12 - 26 Bulls (Gosselink) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 17   DCG Mustangs (Grimm) 14 - 22 Waukee Shooting Rockets (Johns Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 18   Waukee Thunder (Larson) 10 - 28 Bulls (Gosselink) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 18   Iowa Flames (Sunderman) 4 - 42 Waukee Force (Bodensteiner) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 18   Iowa Flames (Sunderman) 20 - 12 Waukee Warriors (Carr) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 18   Waukee Warriors (Carr) 12 - 22 Shooting Stars (Heying) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 18   Westside Swish (Ferguson) 14 - 10 Shockers (Cunningham) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 18   Sport Court Storm (Orban) 34 - 4 Saints (Doud) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 18   Bulls (Gosselink) 28 - 8 DCG Mustangs (Grimm) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 18   Waukee Shooting Rockets (Johns 12 - 14 DCG Ballers (Jackson) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 18   Waukee Wolves (Smith) 25 - 39 Norwalk Warriors (Eisele) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 18   Waukee Rampage (Dinsmore) 34 - 12 Wolfpack (Van Bruggen) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Tue-Nov 20   Wolves (Goecke) 13 - 17 Westside Swish (Ferguson) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 25   Wolves (Goecke) 24 - 20 Shockers (Cunningham) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 25   Sport Court Storm (Orban) 38 - 10 DCG Ballers (Jackson) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 25   Saints (Doud) 8 - 28 Bulls (Gosselink) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 25   Norwalk Warriors (Eisele) 48 - 12 Wolfpack (Van Bruggen) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 25   Waukee Wolves (Smith) 37 - 20 Shooting Stars (Heying) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 25   Westside Swish (Ferguson) 13 - 32 Waukee Force (Bodensteiner) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 25   Waukee Thunder (Larson) 22 - 14 Waukee Shooting Rockets (Johns Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Tue-Nov 27   Waukee Force (Bodensteiner) 24 - 14 Bulls (Gosselink) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Tue-Nov 27   Westside Swish (Ferguson) 26 - 30 Waukee Wolves (Smith) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 30   DCG Mustangs (Grimm) 8 - 26 Sport Court Storm (Orban) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 30   Wolves (Goecke) 14 - 20 Iowa Flames (Sunderman) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 30   Waukee Rampage (Dinsmore) 20 - 14 Waukee Warriors (Carr) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   Shockers (Cunningham) 14 - 28 Norwalk Warriors (Eisele) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   Waukee Warriors (Carr) 24 - 23 OT Waukee Thunder (Larson) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   Saints (Doud) 16 - 17 OT Wolfpack (Van Bruggen) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   Wolves (Goecke) 29 - 22 Shooting Stars (Heying) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   Iowa Flames (Sunderman) 10 - 18 DCG Mustangs (Grimm) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   DCG Ballers (Jackson) 14 - 28 Waukee Thunder (Larson) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   Waukee Shooting Rockets (Johns 6 - 26 Waukee Rampage (Dinsmore) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 2   Norwalk Warriors (Eisele) 38 - 12 Saints (Doud) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 2   Shooting Stars (Heying) 36 - 21 DCG Ballers (Jackson) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 2   Wolfpack (Van Bruggen) 8 - 16 Waukee Shooting Rockets (Johns Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 2   Waukee Thunder (Larson) 30 - 22 Shockers (Cunningham) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   Shockers (Cunningham) 14 - 12 Wolfpack (Van Bruggen) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   Saints (Doud) 4 - 18 Shooting Stars (Heying) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   DCG Ballers (Jackson) 16 - 30 Norwalk Warriors (Eisele) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   Waukee Wolves (Smith) 29 - 22 Wolves (Goecke) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   Waukee Force (Bodensteiner) 29 - 6 Waukee Shooting Rockets (Johns Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   Bulls (Gosselink) 25 - 20 Waukee Rampage (Dinsmore) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   Sport Court Storm (Orban) 32 - 15 Westside Swish (Ferguson) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   Waukee Thunder (Larson) 22 - 12 Iowa Flames (Sunderman) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   Waukee Warriors (Carr) 34 - 33 DCG Mustangs (Grimm) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 9   Westside Swish (Ferguson) 23 - 14 Waukee Warriors (Carr) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 9   Wolfpack (Van Bruggen) 10 - 41 Bulls (Gosselink) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 9   Waukee Force (Bodensteiner) 32 - 33 Sport Court Storm (Orban) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 9   Waukee Rampage (Dinsmore) 39 - 8 Iowa Flames (Sunderman) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 9   DCG Mustangs (Grimm) 25 - 26 Waukee Wolves (Smith) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Dec 10   Waukee Force (Bodensteiner) 33 - 16 Waukee Rampage (Dinsmore) Complete The U Court 1 Postseason 
Tue-Dec 11   Sport Court Storm (Orban) 27 - 28 Waukee Force (Bodensteiner) Complete The U Court 1 Postseason 
Tue-Dec 11   Norwalk Warriors (Eisele) 14 - 26 Bulls (Gosselink) Complete The U Court 1 Postseason 
Sat-Dec 15   Shooting Stars (Heying) 23 - 14 Shockers (Cunningham) Complete SPW Court 2 Postseason 
Sat-Dec 15   Waukee Shooting Rockets (Johns 10 - 14 Wolfpack (Van Bruggen) Complete SPW Court 2 Postseason 
Sat-Dec 15   Waukee Warriors (Carr) 24 - 22 Wolves (Goecke) Complete SPW Court 2 Postseason 
Sat-Dec 15   DCG Mustangs (Grimm) 24 - 12 Saints (Doud) Complete SPW Court 2 Postseason 
Sat-Dec 15   Iowa Flames (Sunderman) 28 - 19 DCG Ballers (Jackson) Complete SPW Court 2 Postseason 
Sun-Dec 16   Waukee Wolves (Smith) 28 - 10 Shooting Stars (Heying) Complete The U Court 2 Postseason 
Sun-Dec 16   Waukee Thunder (Larson) 8 - 24 Westside Swish (Ferguson) Complete The U Court 2 Postseason 
Sun-Dec 16   Wolfpack (Van Bruggen) 16 - 18 Waukee Warriors (Carr) Complete The U Court 2 Postseason 
Sun-Dec 16   Waukee Wolves (Smith) 30 - 20 Westside Swish (Ferguson) Complete The U Court 2 Postseason 
Sun-Dec 16   DCG Mustangs (Grimm) 19 - 12 Iowa Flames (Sunderman) Complete The U Court 2 Postseason 
Tue-Dec 18   Waukee Force (Bodensteiner)  v  Bulls (Gosselink) 6:00 PM The U Court 1 Postseason 

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use