Home|Sign In
Bball League 2018-19 Session1 3rd/4th Grade Girls    (November 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  League News

  Bball League 2018-19 Session1 3rd/4th Grade Girls Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
CityLight Academy 3rd/4th (Rude) 000000000.000
Crashers 3rd (Muller) 000000000.000
Norwalk Thunder 3rd (Colorado) 000000000.000
SFA Angels 3rd (Clendenin) 000000000.000
Iowa Battlers 4th Girls (TBD) 000000000.000
3rd/4th Girls House Team (Swank) 000000000.000

  Bball League 2018-19 Session1 3rd/4th Grade Girls Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Nov 2   Iowa Battlers 4th Girls (TBD)  v  3rd/4th Girls House Team (Swank) 5:10 PM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 3   CityLight Academy 3rd/4th (Rude)  v  Iowa Battlers 4th Girls (TBD) 3:45 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 3   SFA Angels 3rd (Clendenin)  v  Crashers 3rd (Muller) 4:40 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 4   Crashers 3rd (Muller)  v  Norwalk Thunder 3rd (Colorado) 10:40 AM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 4   3rd/4th Girls House Team (Swank)  v  SFA Angels 3rd (Clendenin) 6:20 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Nov 5   CityLight Academy 3rd/4th (Rude)  v  Norwalk Thunder 3rd (Colorado) 7:40 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Fri-Nov 9   CityLight Academy 3rd/4th (Rude)  v  SFA Angels 3rd (Clendenin) 6:50 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 10   Norwalk Thunder 3rd (Colorado)  v  Crashers 3rd (Muller) 3:45 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 10   3rd/4th Girls House Team (Swank)  v  CityLight Academy 3rd/4th (Rude) 4:40 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 10   Iowa Battlers 4th Girls (TBD)  v  SFA Angels 3rd (Clendenin) 5:30 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 11   3rd/4th Girls House Team (Swank)  v  Norwalk Thunder 3rd (Colorado) 8:10 AM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 11   Iowa Battlers 4th Girls (TBD)  v  Crashers 3rd (Muller) 2:55 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Nov 14   SFA Angels 3rd (Clendenin)  v  Iowa Battlers 4th Girls (TBD) 6:00 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 17   Norwalk Thunder 3rd (Colorado)  v  SFA Angels 3rd (Clendenin) 8:10 AM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 17   CityLight Academy 3rd/4th (Rude)  v  3rd/4th Girls House Team (Swank) 2:55 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 18   Crashers 3rd (Muller)  v  3rd/4th Girls House Team (Swank) 6:20 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Nov 19   CityLight Academy 3rd/4th (Rude)  v  Crashers 3rd (Muller) 6:00 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Tue-Nov 20   Norwalk Thunder 3rd (Colorado)  v  Iowa Battlers 4th Girls (TBD) 6:50 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 25   3rd/4th Girls House Team (Swank)  v  Iowa Battlers 4th Girls (TBD) 8:10 AM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 25   SFA Angels 3rd (Clendenin)  v  Norwalk Thunder 3rd (Colorado) 3:45 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Tue-Nov 27   Norwalk Thunder 3rd (Colorado)  v  CityLight Academy 3rd/4th (Rude) 6:20 PM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 30   Crashers 3rd (Muller)  v  Iowa Battlers 4th Girls (TBD) 7:40 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   SFA Angels 3rd (Clendenin)  v  3rd/4th Girls House Team (Swank) 2:55 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   Crashers 3rd (Muller)  v  CityLight Academy 3rd/4th (Rude) 3:45 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 2   Iowa Battlers 4th Girls (TBD)  v  Norwalk Thunder 3rd (Colorado) 7:10 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   3rd/4th Girls House Team (Swank)  v  Crashers 3rd (Muller) 2:05 PM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   SFA Angels 3rd (Clendenin)  v  CityLight Academy 3rd/4th (Rude) 2:55 PM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 9   Crashers 3rd (Muller)  v  SFA Angels 3rd (Clendenin) 11:30 AM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 9   Iowa Battlers 4th Girls (TBD)  v  CityLight Academy 3rd/4th (Rude) 3:45 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 9   Norwalk Thunder 3rd (Colorado)  v  3rd/4th Girls House Team (Swank) 4:40 PM The U Court 2 Regular 

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use