Home|Sign In
Bball League 2018-19 Session1 3rd/4th Grade Girls    (November 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Bball League 2018-19 Session1 3rd/4th Grade Girls Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Iowa Battlers 4th Girls (TBD) 1091023986271530.900
Crashers 3rd (Muller) 109101619427670.900
SFA Angels 3rd (Clendenin) 105509612115-250.500
3rd/4th Girls House Team (Swank) 103701551569-10.300
CityLight Academy 3rd/4th (Rude) 103701241699-450.300
Norwalk Thunder 3rd (Colorado) 10190692183-1490.100
TBD 1 000000000.000
TBD 2 000000000.000

  Bball League 2018-19 Session1 3rd/4th Grade Girls Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Nov 2   Iowa Battlers 4th Girls (TBD) 24 - 9 3rd/4th Girls House Team (Swank) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 4   Crashers 3rd (Muller) 20 - 6 Norwalk Thunder 3rd (Colorado) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 4   3rd/4th Girls House Team (Swank) 8 - 10 SFA Angels 3rd (Clendenin) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Nov 5   CityLight Academy 3rd/4th (Rude) 18 - 4 Norwalk Thunder 3rd (Colorado) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Tue-Nov 6   SFA Angels 3rd (Clendenin) 2 - 11 Crashers 3rd (Muller) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 9   CityLight Academy 3rd/4th (Rude) 14 - 12 SFA Angels 3rd (Clendenin) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 10   CityLight Academy 3rd/4th (Rude) 16 - 32 Iowa Battlers 4th Girls (TBD) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 10   Norwalk Thunder 3rd (Colorado) 6 - 24 Crashers 3rd (Muller) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 10   3rd/4th Girls House Team (Swank) 20 - 24 CityLight Academy 3rd/4th (Rude) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 10   Iowa Battlers 4th Girls (TBD) 20 - 2 SFA Angels 3rd (Clendenin) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 11   3rd/4th Girls House Team (Swank) 34 - 14 Norwalk Thunder 3rd (Colorado) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 11   Iowa Battlers 4th Girls (TBD) 22 - 10 Crashers 3rd (Muller) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Nov 14   SFA Angels 3rd (Clendenin) 6 - 16 Iowa Battlers 4th Girls (TBD) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 17   Norwalk Thunder 3rd (Colorado) 6 - 8 SFA Angels 3rd (Clendenin) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 17   CityLight Academy 3rd/4th (Rude) 12 - 14 3rd/4th Girls House Team (Swank) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 18   Crashers 3rd (Muller) 16 - 8 3rd/4th Girls House Team (Swank) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Nov 19   CityLight Academy 3rd/4th (Rude) 4 - 10 Crashers 3rd (Muller) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Tue-Nov 20   Norwalk Thunder 3rd (Colorado) 5 - 47 Iowa Battlers 4th Girls (TBD) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 25   SFA Angels 3rd (Clendenin) 18 - 6 Norwalk Thunder 3rd (Colorado) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Tue-Nov 27   Norwalk Thunder 3rd (Colorado) 18 - 10 CityLight Academy 3rd/4th (Rude) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 30   Crashers 3rd (Muller) 22 - 20 Iowa Battlers 4th Girls (TBD) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   SFA Angels 3rd (Clendenin) 20 - 18 3rd/4th Girls House Team (Swank) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   Crashers 3rd (Muller) 18 - 8 CityLight Academy 3rd/4th (Rude) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 2   Iowa Battlers 4th Girls (TBD) 15 - 0 Norwalk Thunder 3rd (Colorado) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Tue-Dec 4   3rd/4th Girls House Team (Swank) 8 - 14 Iowa Battlers 4th Girls (TBD) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   3rd/4th Girls House Team (Swank) 12 - 18 Crashers 3rd (Muller) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   SFA Angels 3rd (Clendenin) 12 - 10 CityLight Academy 3rd/4th (Rude) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 9   Crashers 3rd (Muller) 12 - 6 SFA Angels 3rd (Clendenin) Complete SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 9   Iowa Battlers 4th Girls (TBD) 29 - 8 CityLight Academy 3rd/4th (Rude) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 9   Norwalk Thunder 3rd (Colorado) 4 - 24 3rd/4th Girls House Team (Swank) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Dec 10   3rd/4th Girls House Team (Swank) 29 - 20 CityLight Academy 3rd/4th (Rude) Complete The U Court 1 Postseason 
Mon-Dec 10   SFA Angels 3rd (Clendenin) 8 - 10 Norwalk Thunder 3rd (Colorado) Complete The U Court 2 Postseason 
Mon-Dec 10   Iowa Battlers 4th Girls (TBD) 26 - 12 3rd/4th Girls House Team (Swank) Complete The U Court 1 Postseason 
Mon-Dec 10   Crashers 3rd (Muller) 10 - 8 Norwalk Thunder 3rd (Colorado) Complete The U Court 2 Postseason 
Wed-Dec 19   Iowa Battlers 4th Girls (TBD)  v  Crashers 3rd (Muller) 7:40 PM The U Court 1 Postseason 

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use