Home|Sign In
Bball League 2018-19 Session1 4th Grade Boys White    (October 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  League News

  Bball League 2018-19 Session1 4th Grade Boys White Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
ADM Tigers (Livingston) 000000000.000
Iowa Battlers 4th White (TBD) 000000000.000
Johnston Dragons 4th (Pedersen 000000000.000
The Tigers (Wilson) 000000000.000
Valley Vipers (McClinton) 000000000.000
Waukee Aces (Klehn) 000000000.000
Waukee Knights (Eastman) 000000000.000
Waukee Top Gun (Weinschenk) 000000000.000
Waukee Wolves (Masters) 000000000.000

  Bball League 2018-19 Session1 4th Grade Boys White Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Oct 31   Iowa Battlers 4th White (TBD)  v  Waukee Top Gun (Weinschenk) 6:00 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Fri-Nov 2   ADM Tigers (Livingston)  v  Waukee Top Gun (Weinschenk) 7:40 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 3   Valley Vipers (McClinton)  v  Waukee Wolves (Masters) 5:30 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 3   The Tigers (Wilson)  v  Waukee Aces (Klehn) 6:20 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 3   Waukee Knights (Eastman)  v  ADM Tigers (Livingston) 7:10 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 4   Waukee Knights (Eastman)  v  Johnston Dragons 4th (Pedersen 6:20 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 4   Waukee Aces (Klehn)  v  Waukee Wolves (Masters) 7:10 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 4   Valley Vipers (McClinton)  v  The Tigers (Wilson) 8:00 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Tue-Nov 6   Johnston Dragons 4th (Pedersen  v  Iowa Battlers 4th White (TBD) 7:10 PM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Wed-Nov 7   Iowa Battlers 4th White (TBD)  v  Waukee Knights (Eastman) 6:50 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 9   Johnston Dragons 4th (Pedersen  v  ADM Tigers (Livingston) 6:50 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 9   Waukee Wolves (Masters)  v  Iowa Battlers 4th White (TBD) 8:30 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 10   The Tigers (Wilson)  v  Waukee Wolves (Masters) 2:55 PM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 10   Waukee Top Gun (Weinschenk)  v  Waukee Aces (Klehn) 6:20 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 10   ADM Tigers (Livingston)  v  Valley Vipers (McClinton) 7:10 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 11   Waukee Aces (Klehn)  v  Valley Vipers (McClinton) 9:50 AM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Nov 12   Johnston Dragons 4th (Pedersen  v  Waukee Knights (Eastman) 7:40 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Tue-Nov 13   Waukee Top Gun (Weinschenk)  v  The Tigers (Wilson) 8:30 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Nov 14   Valley Vipers (McClinton)  v  ADM Tigers (Livingston) 6:50 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Nov 14   The Tigers (Wilson)  v  Waukee Knights (Eastman) 6:50 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 16   Waukee Knights (Eastman)  v  Waukee Aces (Klehn) 7:40 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Fri-Nov 16   Johnston Dragons 4th (Pedersen  v  Waukee Top Gun (Weinschenk) 8:30 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 17   ADM Tigers (Livingston)  v  Waukee Wolves (Masters) 3:45 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 17   Iowa Battlers 4th White (TBD)  v  Waukee Aces (Klehn) 4:40 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 18   Waukee Wolves (Masters)  v  Johnston Dragons 4th (Pedersen 11:30 AM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 18   The Tigers (Wilson)  v  Iowa Battlers 4th White (TBD) 7:10 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Nov 19   Waukee Top Gun (Weinschenk)  v  Valley Vipers (McClinton) 6:00 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 25   Waukee Wolves (Masters)  v  Waukee Top Gun (Weinschenk) 4:40 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 25   Valley Vipers (McClinton)  v  Iowa Battlers 4th White (TBD) 5:30 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 25   The Tigers (Wilson)  v  Johnston Dragons 4th (Pedersen 8:00 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Tue-Nov 27   Waukee Aces (Klehn)  v  ADM Tigers (Livingston) 8:30 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 30   Waukee Wolves (Masters)  v  Waukee Knights (Eastman) 8:30 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Fri-Nov 30   Johnston Dragons 4th (Pedersen  v  Valley Vipers (McClinton) 8:30 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   Iowa Battlers 4th White (TBD)  v  ADM Tigers (Livingston) 11:30 AM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   Waukee Knights (Eastman)  v  The Tigers (Wilson) 12:25 PM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   Waukee Aces (Klehn)  v  Waukee Top Gun (Weinschenk) 1:15 PM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 2   Iowa Battlers 4th White (TBD)  v  Waukee Wolves (Masters) 5:30 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Dec 7   Valley Vipers (McClinton)  v  Iowa Battlers 4th White (TBD) 5:10 PM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Dec 7   ADM Tigers (Livingston)  v  Johnston Dragons 4th (Pedersen 6:00 PM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   ADM Tigers (Livingston)  v  The Tigers (Wilson) 11:30 AM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   Waukee Top Gun (Weinschenk)  v  Waukee Knights (Eastman) 12:25 PM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   Waukee Wolves (Masters)  v  Waukee Aces (Klehn) 1:15 PM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 9   Waukee Knights (Eastman)  v  Valley Vipers (McClinton) 9:00 AM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 9   Waukee Aces (Klehn)  v  Johnston Dragons 4th (Pedersen 9:50 AM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 9   Waukee Top Gun (Weinschenk)  v  The Tigers (Wilson) 10:40 AM SPW Court 2 Regular 

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use