Home|Sign In
Bball League 2018-19 Session1 5th Grade Boys White    (October 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  League News

  Bball League 2018-19 Session1 5th Grade Boys White Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
ADM Tigers (Bryte) 000000000.000
Bearcats (Kalb) 000000000.000
Battalion 5 (Wesley) 000000000.000
Iowa Battlers 5th Girls Black (TBD) 000000000.000
Iowa Battlers 5th White (TBD) 000000000.000
Irish (Fitzgerald) 000000000.000
Shooting Stars (Heying) 000000000.000
Titans (Amys) 000000000.000
VertiGo (Juergens) 000000000.000
WDM Lions (Jimenez) 000000000.000
Wolverines (Vize) 000000000.000

  Bball League 2018-19 Session1 5th Grade Boys White Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Oct 31   Iowa Battlers 5th White (TBD)  v  Battalion 5 (Wesley) 7:40 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 3   Wolverines (Vize)  v  Shooting Stars (Heying) 12:25 PM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 3   ADM Tigers (Bryte)  v  VertiGo (Juergens) 1:15 PM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 3   Titans (Amys)  v  Bearcats (Kalb) 2:05 PM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 3   Iowa Battlers 5th Girls Black (TBD)  v  Irish (Fitzgerald) 2:55 PM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 4   Wolverines (Vize)  v  ADM Tigers (Bryte) 8:10 AM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 4   Irish (Fitzgerald)  v  VertiGo (Juergens) 5:30 PM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 4   Iowa Battlers 5th Girls Black (TBD)  v  Shooting Stars (Heying) 6:20 PM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Nov 5   Bearcats (Kalb)  v  Battalion 5 (Wesley) 8:30 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Nov 5   WDM Lions (Jimenez)  v  Titans (Amys) 8:30 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Tue-Nov 6   Iowa Battlers 5th White (TBD)  v  WDM Lions (Jimenez) 8:30 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Nov 7   Battalion 5 (Wesley)  v  Titans (Amys) 5:10 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Wed-Nov 7   Battalion 5 (Wesley)  v  Irish (Fitzgerald) 6:00 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 9   Iowa Battlers 5th Girls Black (TBD)  v  Iowa Battlers 5th White (TBD) 8:30 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 10   VertiGo (Juergens)  v  Bearcats (Kalb) 11:30 AM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 10   Wolverines (Vize)  v  Iowa Battlers 5th Girls Black (TBD) 12:25 PM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 11   Wolverines (Vize)  v  Irish (Fitzgerald) 5:30 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 11   ADM Tigers (Bryte)  v  Bearcats (Kalb) 7:10 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Nov 12   Titans (Amys)  v  Shooting Stars (Heying) 7:40 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Tue-Nov 13   Iowa Battlers 5th White (TBD)  v  Shooting Stars (Heying) 7:10 PM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Tue-Nov 13   VertiGo (Juergens)  v  WDM Lions (Jimenez) 7:40 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Wed-Nov 14   Battalion 5 (Wesley)  v  ADM Tigers (Bryte) 7:40 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Nov 15   WDM Lions (Jimenez)  v  Battalion 5 (Wesley) 6:50 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Nov 16   Wolverines (Vize)  v  Iowa Battlers 5th White (TBD) 8:30 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 17   Titans (Amys)  v  Wolverines (Vize) 9:00 AM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 17   Shooting Stars (Heying)  v  WDM Lions (Jimenez) 9:50 AM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 17   Iowa Battlers 5th White (TBD)  v  VertiGo (Juergens) 10:40 AM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 17   Bearcats (Kalb)  v  Irish (Fitzgerald) 11:30 AM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 18   Shooting Stars (Heying)  v  ADM Tigers (Bryte) 8:00 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Mon-Nov 19   VertiGo (Juergens)  v  Iowa Battlers 5th Girls Black (TBD) 6:50 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Tue-Nov 20   Irish (Fitzgerald)  v  Titans (Amys) 8:00 PM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Tue-Nov 20   Bearcats (Kalb)  v  Iowa Battlers 5th Girls Black (TBD) 8:30 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 25   Bearcats (Kalb)  v  Iowa Battlers 5th White (TBD) 10:40 AM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 25   ADM Tigers (Bryte)  v  Iowa Battlers 5th Girls Black (TBD) 5:30 PM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 25   WDM Lions (Jimenez)  v  Wolverines (Vize) 6:20 PM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 25   Shooting Stars (Heying)  v  Irish (Fitzgerald) 7:10 PM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Nov 26   Titans (Amys)  v  VertiGo (Juergens) 6:50 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Tue-Nov 27   WDM Lions (Jimenez)  v  ADM Tigers (Bryte) 8:30 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Nov 28   Iowa Battlers 5th Girls Black (TBD)  v  Battalion 5 (Wesley) 6:50 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Nov 29   Shooting Stars (Heying)  v  Battalion 5 (Wesley) 6:00 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   VertiGo (Juergens)  v  Wolverines (Vize) 2:05 PM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   ADM Tigers (Bryte)  v  Titans (Amys) 2:55 PM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   WDM Lions (Jimenez)  v  Bearcats (Kalb) 3:45 PM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   Irish (Fitzgerald)  v  Iowa Battlers 5th White (TBD) 4:40 PM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 2   Shooting Stars (Heying)  v  Bearcats (Kalb) 9:00 AM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 2   Irish (Fitzgerald)  v  WDM Lions (Jimenez) 9:50 AM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 2   Iowa Battlers 5th White (TBD)  v  Titans (Amys) 6:20 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Tue-Dec 4   ADM Tigers (Bryte)  v  Iowa Battlers 5th White (TBD) 7:40 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Tue-Dec 4   Iowa Battlers 5th Girls Black (TBD)  v  WDM Lions (Jimenez) 8:30 PM The U Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Dec 5   Titans (Amys)  v  Iowa Battlers 5th Girls Black (TBD) 5:10 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Wed-Dec 5   Battalion 5 (Wesley)  v  Wolverines (Vize) 6:00 PM The U Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   VertiGo (Juergens)  v  Shooting Stars (Heying) 4:40 PM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   Bearcats (Kalb)  v  Wolverines (Vize) 5:30 PM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 9   Irish (Fitzgerald)  v  ADM Tigers (Bryte) 8:10 AM SPW Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 9   Battalion 5 (Wesley)  v  VertiGo (Juergens) 7:10 PM The U Court 2 Regular 

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use