Home|Sign In
PowerPlex Jr. Volleyball League - 2nd/3rd Grade    (April 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  PowerPlex Jr. Volleyball League - 2nd/3rd Grade Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
Team 3 (Secory) 770017513721381.000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Team 2 (Peterson) 761017311618570.857Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Team 1 (Craig) 7340145142930.429Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Team 4 (Pohlman) 73401421529-100.429Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Team 6 (Bjorkgren) 71601351723-370.143Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Team 5 (Brehm) 71601111623-510.143Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  PowerPlex Jr. Volleyball League - 2nd/3rd Grade Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Apr 2   Team 1 (Craig) 20 - 25 Team 3 (Secory) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Tue-Apr 2   Team 5 (Brehm) 10 - 25 Team 2 (Peterson) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Tue-Apr 2   Team 6 (Bjorkgren) 17 - 25 Team 4 (Pohlman) Complete The U Court 3 Regular 
Tue-Apr 9   Team 4 (Pohlman) 17 - 25 Team 2 (Peterson) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Tue-Apr 9   Team 3 (Secory) 25 - 17 Team 6 (Bjorkgren) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Tue-Apr 9   Team 1 (Craig) 25 - 14 Team 5 (Brehm) Complete The U Court 3 Regular 
Tue-Apr 16   Team 1 (Craig) 25 - 11 Team 6 (Bjorkgren) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Tue-Apr 16   Team 4 (Pohlman) 25 - 12 Team 5 (Brehm) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Tue-Apr 16   Team 2 (Peterson) 23 - 25 Team 3 (Secory) Complete The U Court 3 Regular 
Tue-Apr 23   Team 6 (Bjorkgren) 20 - 25 Team 2 (Peterson) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Tue-Apr 23   Team 1 (Craig) 25 - 17 Team 4 (Pohlman) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Tue-Apr 23   Team 5 (Brehm) 16 - 25 Team 3 (Secory) Complete The U Court 3 Regular 
Tue-Apr 30   Team 4 (Pohlman) 19 - 25 Team 3 (Secory) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Tue-Apr 30   Team 2 (Peterson) 25 - 18 Team 1 (Craig) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Tue-Apr 30   Team 6 (Bjorkgren) 25 - 22 Team 5 (Brehm) Complete The U Court 3 Regular 
Tue-May 7   Team 2 (Peterson) 25 - 12 Team 5 (Brehm) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Tue-May 7   Team 3 (Secory) 25 - 20 Team 1 (Craig) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Tue-May 7   Team 4 (Pohlman) 25 - 23 Team 6 (Bjorkgren) Complete The U Court 3 Regular 
Tue-May 14   Team 5 (Brehm) 25 - 12 Team 1 (Craig) Complete The U Court 1 Regular 
Tue-May 14   Team 3 (Secory) 25 - 22 Team 6 (Bjorkgren) Complete The U Court 2 Regular 
Tue-May 14   Team 2 (Peterson) 25 - 14 Team 4 (Pohlman) Complete The U Court 3 Regular 

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use