Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Programa
Reacción
Enlaces
Contáctenos
League
Baseball 08U CBL of Iowa 2024
(
abril de 2024
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Baseball 08U CBL of Iowa 2024 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Dallas Center-Grimes 8U (Galvin)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
DCG Mustangs (Stoecken)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
DCG Mustangs - Blue (Sherburne)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
DCG Thunder (Ropp)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Iowa Prospects 8U (Kern)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Iowa Saints Gold (Leahey)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Iowa SeaWolves (Thomason)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Iowa Sticks Black
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Iowa Sticks Grey
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Iowa Sticks Red
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Iowa Sticks White
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Midwest Bombers 8U (Huey)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Norwalk Naturals 2034 (Dunham)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Norwalk Naturals Purple (Ebensteiner)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Ringers (Christensen)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Saints Black 8U (Mahan)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Iowa Sticks 8U Bulldogs (Williams)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Waukee Force (Green)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Waukee Krush (OBrien)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Waukee Waves (Love)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Baseball 08U CBL of Iowa 2024 Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
mar-abr 2
Iowa Sticks Grey
v
Saints Black 8U (Mahan)
Result Pending
HP #4
Regular
jue-abr 4
Iowa Sticks White
v
Iowa Sticks Red
Result Pending
HP #3
Regular
lun-abr 8
Norwalk Naturals Purple (Ebensteiner)
v
DCG Mustangs - Blue (Sherburne)
Result Pending
HP #4
Regular
mar-abr 9
Iowa Saints Gold (Leahey)
v
Iowa Sticks 8U Bulldogs (Williams)
Result Pending
NE - Triumph #8
Regular
mar-abr 9
Iowa Sticks Grey
v
Norwalk Naturals 2034 (Dunham)
Result Pending
Norwalk East #5
Regular
mié-abr 10
Saints Black 8U (Mahan)
v
DCG Mustangs (Stoecken)
Result Pending
HP #4
Regular
jue-abr 11
Iowa Sticks Red
v
Iowa Sticks 8U Bulldogs (Williams)
Result Pending
HP #4
Regular
lun-abr 15
Norwalk Naturals 2034 (Dunham)
v
Saints Black 8U (Mahan)
Result Pending
HP #4
Regular
mar-abr 16
Iowa Sticks White
v
Waukee Force (Green)
Result Pending
NE - Triumph #6
Regular
mar-abr 16
DCG Mustangs - Blue (Sherburne)
v
Iowa Sticks Red
Result Pending
NE - Triumph #7
Regular
mar-abr 16
Waukee Krush (OBrien)
v
Iowa SeaWolves (Thomason)
Result Pending
NE - Triumph #8
Regular
mar-abr 16
DCG Thunder (Ropp)
v
Iowa Sticks Red
Result Pending
NE - Triumph #6
Regular
mar-abr 16
Iowa Sticks 8U Bulldogs (Williams)
v
Iowa Prospects 8U (Kern)
Result Pending
NE - Triumph #7
Regular
mar-abr 16
Waukee Waves (Love)
v
Dallas Center-Grimes 8U (Galvin)
Result Pending
NE - Triumph #8
Regular
mié-abr 17
Iowa Sticks Black
v
Iowa Sticks White
Result Pending
NE - Triumph #8
Regular
mié-abr 17
Midwest Bombers 8U (Huey)
v
DCG Mustangs (Stoecken)
Result Pending
NE - Triumph #8
Regular
lun-abr 22
Norwalk Naturals 2034 (Dunham)
v
Iowa Sticks 8U Bulldogs (Williams)
Result Pending
HP #4
Regular
mar-abr 23
Iowa Sticks Red
v
Saints Black 8U (Mahan)
Result Pending
HP #4
Regular
mar-abr 23
Iowa Saints Gold (Leahey)
v
Midwest Bombers 8U (Huey)
Result Pending
NE - Triumph #8
Regular
mar-abr 23
Norwalk Naturals Purple (Ebensteiner)
v
Waukee Waves (Love)
Result Pending
Norwalk East #5
Regular
mar-abr 23
DCG Mustangs (Stoecken)
v
Iowa Sticks Black
Result Pending
NE - Triumph #8
Regular
mié-abr 24
DCG Thunder (Ropp)
v
Iowa SeaWolves (Thomason)
Result Pending
HP #4
Regular
mié-abr 24
Iowa Prospects 8U (Kern)
v
Iowa Sticks Grey
Result Pending
HP #7
Regular
mié-abr 24
Waukee Krush (OBrien)
v
Dallas Center-Grimes 8U (Galvin)
Result Pending
NE - Triumph #8
Regular
mié-abr 24
DCG Mustangs - Blue (Sherburne)
v
Iowa Sticks White
Result Pending
NE - Triumph #7
Regular
mié-abr 24
Waukee Force (Green)
v
Iowa Sticks Black
Result Pending
NE - Triumph #8
Regular
jue-abr 25
Norwalk Naturals Purple (Ebensteiner)
v
Iowa Sticks 8U Bulldogs (Williams)
Result Pending
HP #4
Regular
lun-abr 29
Iowa Prospects 8U (Kern)
v
Iowa Sticks Black
Result Pending
HP #4
Regular
mié-may 1
Saints Black 8U (Mahan)
v
Iowa Prospects 8U (Kern)
Result Pending
HP #7
Regular
mié-may 1
Waukee Krush (OBrien)
v
DCG Mustangs - Blue (Sherburne)
Result Pending
NE - Triumph #8
Regular
mié-may 1
DCG Thunder (Ropp)
v
Iowa Saints Gold (Leahey)
Result Pending
NE - Triumph #7
Regular
mié-may 1
Waukee Force (Green)
v
Iowa SeaWolves (Thomason)
Result Pending
NE - Triumph #8
Regular
lun-may 6
Dallas Center-Grimes 8U (Galvin)
v
Iowa Sticks White
Result Pending
HP #4
Regular
lun-may 6
DCG Mustangs (Stoecken)
v
Norwalk Naturals 2034 (Dunham)
Result Pending
HP #7
Regular
mar-may 7
Iowa Saints Gold (Leahey)
v
Iowa Sticks Grey
Result Pending
NE - Triumph #7
Regular
mar-may 7
Midwest Bombers 8U (Huey)
v
Ringers (Christensen)
Result Pending
NE - Triumph #7
Regular
mié-may 8
Saints Black 8U (Mahan)
v
Waukee Krush (OBrien)
Result Pending
HP #4
Regular
mié-may 8
Iowa Sticks 8U Bulldogs (Williams)
v
DCG Mustangs (Stoecken)
Result Pending
NE - Triumph #7
Regular
mié-may 8
Iowa Prospects 8U (Kern)
v
DCG Thunder (Ropp)
Result Pending
NE - Triumph #8
Regular
mié-may 8
Iowa SeaWolves (Thomason)
v
Iowa Sticks Red
Result Pending
NE - Triumph #7
Regular
mié-may 8
Ringers (Christensen)
v
Waukee Force (Green)
Result Pending
NE - Triumph #8
Regular
jue-may 9
Waukee Waves (Love)
v
Iowa Saints Gold (Leahey)
Result Pending
HP #4
Regular
lun-may 13
Iowa Prospects 8U (Kern)
v
Norwalk Naturals 2034 (Dunham)
Result Pending
HP #4
Regular
mar-may 14
Saints Black 8U (Mahan)
v
Waukee Force (Green)
Result Pending
HP #4
Regular
mar-may 14
DCG Thunder (Ropp)
v
Ringers (Christensen)
Result Pending
HP #7
Regular
mar-may 14
DCG Mustangs - Blue (Sherburne)
v
Iowa Saints Gold (Leahey)
Result Pending
NE - Triumph #8
Regular
mar-may 14
Iowa Sticks Black
v
Norwalk Naturals Purple (Ebensteiner)
Result Pending
Norwalk East #5
Regular
mar-may 14
Iowa Sticks White
v
Waukee Krush (OBrien)
Result Pending
NE - Triumph #7
Regular
mar-may 14
Iowa Sticks Grey
v
Midwest Bombers 8U (Huey)
Result Pending
NE - Triumph #8
Regular
mié-may 15
Iowa Sticks Red
v
Norwalk Naturals 2034 (Dunham)
Result Pending
HP #4
Regular
mié-may 15
DCG Mustangs (Stoecken)
v
Iowa Prospects 8U (Kern)
Result Pending
HP #7
Regular
mié-may 15
Dallas Center-Grimes 8U (Galvin)
v
Iowa Sticks Grey
Result Pending
NE - Triumph #8
Regular
mié-may 15
Iowa Sticks 8U Bulldogs (Williams)
v
Waukee Waves (Love)
Result Pending
NE - Triumph #8
Regular
jue-may 16
Iowa Sticks Black
v
Ringers (Christensen)
Result Pending
HP #3
Regular
jue-may 16
Dallas Center-Grimes 8U (Galvin)
v
Iowa SeaWolves (Thomason)
Result Pending
HP #4
Regular
vie-may 17
Waukee Waves (Love)
v
Iowa Sticks Grey
Result Pending
HP #4
Regular
lun-may 20
Saints Black 8U (Mahan)
v
Iowa Saints Gold (Leahey)
Result Pending
HP #4
Regular
lun-may 20
DCG Thunder (Ropp)
v
Iowa Sticks White
Result Pending
HP #7
Regular
mar-may 21
Waukee Waves (Love)
v
DCG Mustangs (Stoecken)
5:40 PM
NE - Triumph #7
Regular
mar-may 21
Dallas Center-Grimes 8U (Galvin)
v
DCG Mustangs - Blue (Sherburne)
5:40 PM
NE - Triumph #8
Regular
mar-may 21
Iowa Sticks Grey
v
Iowa Sticks 8U Bulldogs (Williams)
7:20 PM
NE - Triumph #7
Regular
mar-may 21
Midwest Bombers 8U (Huey)
v
Waukee Force (Green)
7:20 PM
NE - Triumph #8
Regular
mié-may 22
Iowa Sticks Black
v
Iowa Sticks Red
5:40 PM
HP #4
Regular
mié-may 22
Ringers (Christensen)
v
Waukee Krush (OBrien)
5:40 PM
HP #7
Regular
mié-may 22
Iowa Prospects 8U (Kern)
v
Midwest Bombers 8U (Huey)
5:40 PM
NE - Triumph #8
Regular
mié-may 22
Iowa SeaWolves (Thomason)
v
Iowa Sticks White
7:20 PM
NE - Triumph #8
Regular
jue-may 23
Norwalk Naturals Purple (Ebensteiner)
v
DCG Thunder (Ropp)
5:40 PM
HP #4
Regular
mar-may 28
Iowa Sticks Red
v
Waukee Waves (Love)
5:40 PM
HP #4
Regular
mar-may 28
Waukee Krush (OBrien)
v
Waukee Force (Green)
5:40 PM
NE - Triumph #7
Regular
mar-may 28
Iowa Saints Gold (Leahey)
v
Iowa Sticks Black
5:40 PM
NE - Triumph #8
Regular
mar-may 28
Ringers (Christensen)
v
Norwalk Naturals Purple (Ebensteiner)
7:20 PM
NE - Triumph #7
Regular
mar-may 28
DCG Mustangs (Stoecken)
v
DCG Thunder (Ropp)
7:20 PM
NE - Triumph #8
Regular
mar-may 28
Norwalk Naturals 2034 (Dunham)
v
Dallas Center-Grimes 8U (Galvin)
7:20 PM
Norwalk East #5
Regular
mié-may 29
Iowa Sticks Red
v
Midwest Bombers 8U (Huey)
5:40 PM
HP #4
Regular
mié-may 29
DCG Mustangs - Blue (Sherburne)
v
Iowa SeaWolves (Thomason)
5:40 PM
NE - Triumph #8
Regular
mié-may 29
Iowa Sticks 8U Bulldogs (Williams)
v
Saints Black 8U (Mahan)
7:20 PM
NE - Triumph #7
Regular
jue-may 30
Dallas Center-Grimes 8U (Galvin)
v
Iowa Prospects 8U (Kern)
5:40 PM
HP #4
Regular
mar-jun 4
DCG Mustangs - Blue (Sherburne)
v
DCG Mustangs (Stoecken)
5:40 PM
HP #4
Regular
mar-jun 4
Iowa Sticks White
v
Norwalk Naturals Purple (Ebensteiner)
5:40 PM
HP #7
Regular
mar-jun 4
Waukee Force (Green)
v
DCG Thunder (Ropp)
5:40 PM
NE - Triumph #8
Regular
mar-jun 4
Midwest Bombers 8U (Huey)
v
Waukee Krush (OBrien)
5:40 PM
Norwalk East #5
Regular
mar-jun 4
Iowa SeaWolves (Thomason)
v
Ringers (Christensen)
7:20 PM
NE - Triumph #8
Regular
mar-jun 4
Norwalk Naturals 2034 (Dunham)
v
Waukee Waves (Love)
7:20 PM
Norwalk East #5
Regular
mié-jun 5
Iowa Sticks White
v
Ringers (Christensen)
5:40 PM
HP #4
Regular
mié-jun 5
Waukee Waves (Love)
v
Iowa Prospects 8U (Kern)
5:40 PM
NE - Triumph #7
Regular
mié-jun 5
Iowa Sticks Grey
v
Iowa Sticks Black
5:40 PM
NE - Triumph #8
Regular
mié-jun 5
Iowa SeaWolves (Thomason)
v
Iowa Saints Gold (Leahey)
7:20 PM
NE - Triumph #7
Regular
mié-jun 5
Waukee Force (Green)
v
DCG Mustangs - Blue (Sherburne)
7:20 PM
NE - Triumph #8
Regular
jue-jun 6
Norwalk Naturals Purple (Ebensteiner)
v
Saints Black 8U (Mahan)
5:40 PM
HP #4
Regular
jue-jun 6
Iowa Sticks Black
v
Waukee Krush (OBrien)
5:40 PM
HP #7
Regular
lun-jun 10
Norwalk Naturals 2034 (Dunham)
v
Midwest Bombers 8U (Huey)
5:40 PM
HP #4
Regular
mar-jun 11
Iowa Sticks 8U Bulldogs (Williams)
v
Dallas Center-Grimes 8U (Galvin)
5:40 PM
HP #4
Regular
mar-jun 11
DCG Mustangs (Stoecken)
v
Iowa Sticks Grey
5:40 PM
NE - Triumph #7
Regular
mar-jun 11
Ringers (Christensen)
v
DCG Mustangs - Blue (Sherburne)
5:40 PM
NE - Triumph #8
Regular
mar-jun 11
Waukee Force (Green)
v
Waukee Waves (Love)
7:20 PM
NE - Triumph #7
Regular
mar-jun 11
Iowa SeaWolves (Thomason)
v
Norwalk Naturals Purple (Ebensteiner)
7:20 PM
NE - Triumph #8
Regular
mié-jun 12
Midwest Bombers 8U (Huey)
v
Norwalk Naturals Purple (Ebensteiner)
5:40 PM
HP #3
Regular
mié-jun 12
Waukee Krush (OBrien)
v
DCG Thunder (Ropp)
5:40 PM
NE - Triumph #8
Regular
mié-jun 12
Ringers (Christensen)
v
Dallas Center-Grimes 8U (Galvin)
7:20 PM
NE - Triumph #8
Regular
jue-jun 13
Iowa Saints Gold (Leahey)
v
Norwalk Naturals 2034 (Dunham)
5:40 PM
HP #4
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Youth
Division:
8U
Sport:
Baseball
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
4/2/2024
End Date:
6/14/2024
Status:
InProgress
Team Fee:
$1,325.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Click Register Online for More Info!
Team News
2024 CBL 07U/08U Available Timeslots
3/11/2024 3:49 PM